RESULTADOS

REsp Diego García Carrera 15/12/2013 Getafe 40:55

Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 258 16 Jorge Lopez De La Cueva
V21360
Atletisme Els Sitges 08/10/2002 45:35
2 256 14 Paul Mcgrath Benito
CT27055
Cornellà At. 07/03/2002 45:54
3 270 28 Pablo Pastor Marin
CU2003
Atletismo Cuenca 31/03/2003 46:26(~~~P)
4 266 24 Fernando Montejo Garces De Marcilla
M3475
FC Barcelona 02/04/2002 46:41(~)
5 245 3 Jose Luis Hidalgo Rodriguez
GR4228
Juventud Guadix 12/05/2002 47:06
6 265 23 Daniel De Lucas Chanquet
M8741
A.D. Marathon 05/08/2002 47:15(>~)
7 247 5 Juan Francisco Soto Egea
GR4218
Juventud Guadix 09/09/2003 47:29(>)
8 264 22 Hugo Martínez Casanova
GA768948
Atletica Lucense 23/11/2002 47:44
9 259 17 Sergio Martinez Martinavarro
CS7588
Playas de Castellon 24/09/2002 47:49
10 248 6 Raul Jimeno Rivera
AR3185
Alcampo Scorpio 71 12/09/2003 48:06
11 243 1 Alejandro Bañasco Guillen
MA9235
At. Malaga 23/02/2002 48:58
12 246 4 Adrian Perez Cortes
CA1496
Bahia Algeciras 07/06/2002 49:12(>)
13 262 20 Mateo Diaz Fernandez
GA766092
Atletica Lucense 18/09/2003 49:48
14 252 10 Ruben Martin Garcia
TF23954
TenerifeCajaCanarias 17/04/2003 49:49
15 273 31 Tomas Callejo Cuadrillero
S11295
CamargoRia del Carmen 23/04/2003 50:59(>>)
16 267 25 Hodei Caballero Parra
SS201028
Txindoki A.T. 14/03/2003 51:04
17 255 13 Daniel Tapia Diez
BU4040
Image FDR 09/07/2002 51:30(>)
18 249 7 Malick Sene Lazaro
AR3488
Alcampo Scorpio 71 09/05/2002 51:36
19 254 12 Rodrigo Santaelena Garcia
SG4193
Venta Magullo Segovia 17/07/2003 51:44(>)
20 257 15 Sergi Gonzalvez Albiol
CS7690
Playas de Castellon 28/12/2002 51:58(>>>)(PitLane+1m)
21 272 30 Pablo Sanz Rillo
M9584
CA Torrejon de Ardoz 09/11/2002 52:12
22 268 26 Eneko Osoro Agirregabiria
SS200869
Deportivo Eibar 23/08/2002 52:24
23 269 27 Guillermo Lopez Huerga
M6863
Atletismo Alcorcon 18/11/2003 53:18
24 261 19 Gonzalo Rodriguez Sanchez
EX6997
Atmo.Torrejoncillo 07/10/2003 53:35
25 253 11 Akash Nandwani
FV1443
Maxoathlon Fuerteventura 02/08/2002 54:41
26 260 18 David Delgado Romero
EX7004
At Almendralejo 17/11/2002 55:18
27 263 21 Nicolas Iglesias Vilela
GA2023363
CA Santiago 10/08/2002 55:40
28 244 2 Alejandro Garcia Martinez
GR4390
Atletismo Guadix 05/10/2002 56:22(>)
29 251 9 Jorge Gutiérrez Rosado
TF26334
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 07/11/2003 56:24
30 271 29 (e) Oskar Babula
M7398
C.D. Tajamar 24/09/2003 56:55
31 250 8 Bruno Diaz Miranda
GC605684
Evecan Sport - ULPGC 31/05/2003 58:33(>~)
32 276 34 Hugo Villadangos Fernandez
L4854
Univ Leon Sprint At 12/10/2003 59:15
  274 32 Unai Capdevila Marza
CS7918
Playas de Castellon 05/12/2003 AB
  275 33 Oscar Martinez Rodriguez
CT27112
Pratenc AA 28/09/2003 NP
10km Marcha Sub18 Masculino Final (10 febrero) 10:40