RESULTADOS

REsp Germán Nieto Montesinos 24/02/1985 Reus 21:41
REsp Valentí Massana Gracia 24/02/1985 Reus 21:41

Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 173 4 Pablo Rodriguez Rojas
SE9711
Ohmio Arahal 18/12/2004 22:35(~)
2 182 13 Ruben Liste Hurtado
CT28354
CA Viladecans 10/12/2004 23:45
3 198 29 Francisco Espin Valera
MU15247
Cehegin Atletismo 07/01/2004 24:10(~)
4 172 3 Pablo Postigo Gabarro
GR4629
Atletismo Guadix 06/02/2005 24:30
5 183 14 Carles Mestre Monfa
CT28423
CA Canaletes 06/02/2004 24:32
6 180 11 Daniel Valenzuela Saiz
BU4027
Image FDR 20/10/2004 24:52
7 170 1 Antonio Jesus Montilla Medina
SE9032
Ohmio Arahal 06/09/2004 25:13(>)
8 177 8 Daniel Sanagustin Lopez
AR3894
Alcampo Scorpio 71 23/10/2004 25:20
9 181 12 Albert Jimenez Isabal
CT29586
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 30/04/2004 25:25
10 194 25 Brais Manso Delgado
GA2023303
Ourense Atletismo 15/03/2005 25:29
11 200 31 Alexis Salmeron Moreno
MU15087
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 18/04/2005 25:40
12 186 17 Ruben Albiol Alhambra
CS8072
Playas de Castellon 10/04/2004 25:44
13 192 23 Mario Lara Moruno
EX7161
At Almendralejo 11/04/2004 25:46
14 206 37 Marcos Diez De Pedro
M7009
A.D. Marathon 04/02/2004 25:57
15 187 18 Ivan Casco Vorobiev
CS8192
Playas de Castellon 18/06/2004 26:01
16 184 15 Izan Ramirez Cortes
CT29613
CA Montornes 22/10/2004 26:09
17 210 41 Samuel Gonzalez Donoso
O8921
Ciudad de Lugones 27/01/2005 26:09
18 195 26 Anton Martinez Dominguez
GA769154
Atletica Lucense 15/05/2004 26:12
19 211 42 Biel Pallares Mayoral
CT29342
GEiE Gironí 01/09/2005 26:14(>)
20 174 5 Esteban Rojas Escamilla
SE8778
Ohmio Arahal 24/12/2004 26:18(>)
21 185 16 Ruben Villalonga Martinez
CT28083
CA Viladecans 05/02/2004 26:29(>>)
22 193 24 Ismael Diaz Sanchez
GA769108
Club Atletismo Sada 04/10/2004 26:46
23 188 19 Adrian Molina Rabasco
A11863
Atletisme Crevillent 20/11/2005 26:52(~)
24 171 2 David Munzon Romero
SE8113
Atletismo Axati 25/10/2005 26:53
25 202 33 Pablo Tonda Aguirre
MU20051
UCAM-Cartagena 06/08/2004 26:55
26 191 22 Mohamed Fellal Abarrah
EX7405
At Almendralejo 21/05/2004 26:57
27 190 21 Justo Dominguez Raja
EX7186
Atmo.Torrejoncillo 03/04/2004 27:06
28 214 45 Javier De Arriba Castilla
M8985
Suanzes San Blas 25/02/2005 27:08
29 197 28 Brais Suárez Tesouro
GA2023398
RunGalicia-interSport 01/05/2005 27:25
30 209 40 Adrian Sevilla Jimenez
CU2040
Atletismo Cuenca 06/01/2005 27:26(>>>)(PitLane30s)
31 199 30 Gabriel Lopez Mendez
MU15623
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 31/05/2004 27:29
32 212 43 Esteban Tomas Garcia
GR4474
Juventud Guadix 29/04/2005 27:29
33 207 38 Pablo Cerda Montero
IB16669
At. Pitius 15/07/2004 28:23
34 204 35 Adrian De Juan Amatriain
NA15893
Deportiva Tafalla 09/06/2005 28:29
35 205 36 Iker Villarreal Esparza
NA15899
Deportiva Tafalla 18/03/2005 28:33
36 189 20 Sergi Ramos Farah
CS8236
Playas de Castellon 14/09/2005 28:37(>)
37 201 32 Jorge Tonda Aguirre
MU20052
UCAM-Cartagena 06/08/2004 29:02
38 215 46 Lluc Serrat Alemany
CT29007
UA Terrassa 09/09/2005 29:03(>>)
39 213 44 Pau Calatayud Muñoz
CT28622
Runners El Vendrell 04/01/2005 29:09(~)
40 196 27 Jacobo Suarez Fabregas
GA768783
Atletismo Cuntis 29/11/2005 30:05
41 176 7 Pablo Martinez Juliá
AR5192
Zaragoza atletismo 30/10/2005 30:30
42 175 6 Nicolás Martinez Juliá
AR5191
Zaragoza atletismo 30/10/2005 30:30
43 179 10 Raúl Matilla García
L4897
Univ Leon Sprint At 10/05/2005 31:11(>)
  208 39 Asier Diaz De Diego
CU2033
Atletismo Cuenca 30/11/2005 DS(~~~P~)(Art.230.7c)
  178 9 Celso Diez Mellado
PA3882
Puentecillas Palencia 07/02/2005 DS(~~~~)(Art.230.7c)
  203 34 Diego Ameztoi Melon
NA15884
Grupompleo Pamplona At 31/05/2005 NP
5km Marcha Sub16 Masculino Final (10 febrero) 13:00