LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 101 Maria Teresa Morata Moreno
CO2245
Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior 05/06/2001 49:54 54
2 102 Sofia Rodriguez Hernandez
GR4514
Atletismo Guadix 16/06/2001 50:49 51
3 103 Sandra Millan Romeo
AR4141
Alcampo Scorpio 71 10/03/2001   54
4 104 Alicia Sola Aguilera
AR3658
Hinaco Monzon 24/12/2000 59:10 59
5 105 Ariana Camila Da Rosa
TF20985
Clator Orotava 26/02/2001 1:00:23 1:00
6 106 Maria Torres Garcia
TF26158
Clator Orotava 01/10/2001 1:01:43 1:01
7 107 Sara Arozamena Carrasco
S10968
Atletico Castro 31/08/2000 1:03:19 1:01
8 108 Estela Carral Berbil
S10552
Cayon-Helios DICA 07/05/2001 56:29 54
9 109 Virginia Martin Abarquero
PA3788
Puentecillas Palencia 04/02/2000 54:12 53
10 110 Yaiza Portugal Andres
BU3979
Univ Leon Sprint At 17/12/2000   54
11 111 Nerea Prieto Guimara
BU3980
Image FDR 11/08/2001 55:39 55
12 112 Mariona Garcia Rovira
CT22472
FC Barcelona 13/03/2000 49:03 48
13 113 Angels Massana Banquells
CT22938
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 15/03/2000 55:16 54
14 114 Gemma Mora Martinez
CT24767
ISS - L'Hospitalet 26/02/2000 50:02 50
15 115 Mireia Urrutia Herrera
CT24516
CA Canaletes 04/03/2000 49:23 49
16 116 Ana Guaita Guaita
V21365
Valencia Esports 15/09/2001 53:34 53
17 117 Blanca Mico Lambies
V21462
Valencia Esports 23/06/2001 54:46 54
18 118 Zaira Zafra Orosa
V21982
CA Safor Delikia Sport 31/08/2001 59:32 59
19 119 Monica Perez Luna
EX7017
At Almendralejo 01/09/2000   54
20 120 Ana Pulgarin Cardeno
EX6852
At Almendralejo 06/05/2001   53
21 121 Laura Sanabria Sanchez
EX6462
Las Celtiberas 27/12/2000   52
22 122 Celia Carracedo Perez
GA768903
ADAS Proinor 25/04/2001 59:14 56
23 123 Iria Rivas Iglesias
GA769064
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 06/06/2001 52:56 51
24 124 Maria Isabel Torres Ribas
IB16037
Atme. Sa Raval 06/09/2001 57:04 57
25 125 Andrea Moreno Rodriguez
NA15668
Grupompleo Pamplona At 10/02/2001 1:08:37 1:08
26 126 Angela Echeverria Gomez
SS200771
At. San Sebastian 29/11/2000 57:42 57
27 127 Adriana Leyva Liñan
GR4515
Bahia Algeciras 25/10/2001   55
28 128 Alicia Sanchez Guilarte
M1301
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 15/05/2000   54
29 129 Gemma Freixas Anguera
CT22871
ISS - L'Hospitalet 01/12/2000   57
30 130 Ainhoa Martinez Luceño
CT24484
UA Terrassa 09/11/2001   53
31 321 Julia Lopez Marron
SE8017
Ohmio Arahal 19/02/2003 55:04 55:04
32 322 María Jesús Perez Cambil
GR5591
Atletismo Guadix 21/08/2003 56:03 56:03
33 323 Maria Tomas Garcia
GR4072
Juventud Guadix 31/01/2002 58:16 57
34 324 Elisa Manso Cano
AR3445
At. Intec-Zoiti 15/03/2002   1:05
35 325 Eva Rico Rufas
AR3446
At. Intec-Zoiti 18/06/2003 55:10 55
36 326 Elena Barreto Santana
LP1050
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 16/09/2002 1:02:00 1:02
37 327 Fayna Ovejero Gil
TF23456
TenerifeCajaCanarias 21/08/2002 1:00:22 1:00
38 328 Silvia Perez Monroy
GC608243
Chikillos de Vecindario 10/10/2002 1:03:11 1:03
39 329 Janire Fernandez Santamaria
S11387
Carbonero Castro 29/05/2003 1:01:44 1:01
40 330 Elena Gutierrez Gutierrez
S11018
CamargoRia del Carmen 08/02/2003 55:43 55
41 331 Elena Cordoba Gomez
CU2050
Atletismo Cuenca 27/08/2003 1:07:11 1:07
42 332 Maria Moya Del Campo
CR4802
CA Calatrava 14/02/2002 55:09 53
43 333 Laura Olivares Carramolino
CR4988
Atletismo Criptana 03/10/2002 1:06:12 1:06
44 334 Sara Bardal Sanabria
L4816
Univ Leon Sprint At 12/03/2002 55:13 55
45 335 Lucía García González
L4795
Univ Leon Sprint At 05/04/2002 58:52 56
46 336 Iria Teijeiro Gamez
CT25752
Hinaco Monzon 02/09/2002 53:27 53
47 337 Irene Alcantarilla Garcia
V22224
Atletisme Els Sitges 08/01/2003 58:27 58
48 338 Paula Viciano Cansino
CS7697
Playas de Castellon 27/02/2002 54:36 54
49 339 Lucia Marcos Vivas
EX7103
Atletismo Mitreo 06/11/2002    
50 340 Laura Vidal Lopez
EX7022
At Almendralejo 01/09/2002   56
51 341 Vanesa Blanco Cruz
GA765915
Atletismo Friol 10/11/2002 59:31 59
52 342 Nerea Lage Gil
GA768582
Atletismo Friol 27/06/2003 59:00 59
53 343 Alba Pérez Nieto
GA2023411
Club Atletismo Negreira 02/02/2002 59:37 59
54 344 Maria Ginard Caldentey
IB16771
CA Campos 15/10/2002 1:01:53 1:01
55 345 Laura Granado Palmer
IB16580
Atletisme Manacor 10/05/2002 1:00:59 59
56 346 Ana Tur Tur
IB16763
Atme. Sa Raval 29/09/2003 1:05:18 1:05
57 347 Alicia Lumbreras Gonzalez
M4553
Atletismo Moralzarzal 05/08/2002 51:41 51
58 348 Sandra Manzano Armenteros
M2608
A.D. Marathon 27/12/2002 54:04 54
59 349 Lucia Redondo Ardid
M6865
Atletismo Alcorcon 03/08/2003 57:13 57
60 350 Maria Torres Morillas
M1001
Atletismo Alcorcon 30/04/2002 58:18 56
61 351 Celia Vilchez Ferrari
M8296
CAP Alcobendas 09/10/2002 53:38 53
62 352 Nerea Cabezón Aspurz
NA15902
Grupompleo Pamplona At 03/08/2003 1:15:53 1:15
63 353 Maider Etxeberria Lizarbe
NA15552
Grupompleo Pamplona At 25/11/2003 57:16 57
64 354 Ana Maria Feligreras Medina
NA15667
Grupompleo Pamplona At 24/12/2003 1:07:09 1:07
65 355 Elisa García Gorri
NA15553
Grupompleo Pamplona At 24/01/2003 1:00:34 1:00
66 356 Aiora Gojenola Gorostola
BI53273
Tximista Atletismo 27/07/2003 1:04:02 1:04
67 357 Saioa Telleria Egia
BI53266
Durango Kirol Taldea 26/05/2003 1:02:09 1:02
68 358 Alba España Cano
M1592
A.D. Sprint 22/03/2003 59:46 59
69 359 Aisha Sharma Sorribes
CT27597
AA Catalunya 30/09/2003 1:07:24 1:07
70 360 Maria Muñoz Bartual
V23801
Atletisme Els Sitges 27/08/2003 1:04:24 1:04
71 361 Inmaculada Soler Iborra
V23691
C.A.La Rabosa 28/11/2003 1:02:26 1:02
72 362 Laura Monje Martinez
CT27866
CA Granollers 02/07/2002 59:43 59
73 363 Laura Gimenez Planell
CT27104
CA Igualada 13/09/2003 1:04:28 1:04
74 364 Lara Rosas Gonzalez
CT25948
CA Sant Just 12/02/2003 1:05:11 1:05:11
75 365 Laura Gutierrez Romero
CT25875
CA Vic 31/01/2003    
76 366 Maria Casasola Martinez
CT25745
CA Viladecans 10/02/2002   1:02
77 367 Julia Turdiu Cunillera
CT27503
CE Penedès 05/02/2002 1:00:44 1:00
78 368 Martina Puentedura Cabanillas
CT28725
ISS - L'Hospitalet 08/06/2003 1:01:29 1:01
79 369 Noa Rodriguez Izquierdo
CT25968
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 23/04/2003 55:04 55
80 370 Rita Vazquez Gonzalez
GA2023290
Ourense Atletismo 15/08/2003 1:00:07 1:00
81 371 Thala Sancho Berlanga
FV1309
TenerifeCajaCanarias 24/09/2002 1:03:48 59
82 372 Paula Gutiérrez Ludeña
L4896
Univ Leon Sprint At 13/06/2003 1:01:20 1:01
83 5095 Celia Sanchez Sanchez
GR5710
Atletismo Guadix 05/05/1982 1:04:20 1:04:20
84 5096 Veronica Espino Utrera
SE6669
At. Indep.Malagueño 17/10/1981 54:25 1:01
85 5097 Maria Isabel Perez Belloch
TF548
TenerifeCajaCanarias 04/07/1979 55:00 48
86 5098 Concepcion Campos Fernandez
GA765048
Atletismo Cuntis 23/10/1978 59:14 55
87 5099 Yolanda Rodriguez Albarral
CT27086
Runners El Vendrell 11/04/1978   1:04
88 5100 Sandra Cortes Hidalgo
CT26414
CA Montornes 10/03/1978    
89 5101 Maria Gema Alcaide Rodriguez
TO5808
Liberbank-CA Toledo 08/09/1976 1:02:24 1:02
90 5102 Maria Nieves Camaño Mesa
MA9683
Juventud Guadix 09/08/1976 1:06:02 1:06
91 5103 Isabel Huertos Esquerdo
V20483
CA Silla 27/12/1975   1:01
92 5104 Sonia Nieto Diaz
M9795
Atletismo Alcorcon 25/08/1975 1:02:19 1:02
93 5105 Eva Perez Trujillo
CT29198
CA Montornes 18/07/1975 57:16 57
94 5106 Olga Cabrera Ysas
CT21718
CE Penedès 24/01/1974 53:00:00 51:25
95 5107 Rosa Blanca Castell Marcos
CS8199
C.E.Vinaros 13/04/1973    
96 5108 Virginia Humanes Portillo
SE9461
Ohmio Arahal 23/12/1972 1:00:04 58
97 5109 Carme Robles Rus
CT15503
Avinent Manresa 25/10/1971   52
98 5110 Sonia Guiance Ortega
CT29149
Barcelona At. 28/08/1970    
99 5111 Loli Seoane Zapico
BU4255
Universidad de Burgos 23/03/1970 1:04:37 1:03
100 5112 Africa Rodriguez Arroyo
S11260
Durango Kirol Taldea 21/11/1969 54:40 54
101 5113 Carmen Mercedes Hernandez Burgos
M1638
Super Amara BAT 07/02/1969 55:47 54
102 5114 Myriam Clarisa Alcaire Ernst
M2336
Atletismo Alcorcon 15/09/1968 1:08:09 59
103 5115 Sonia Ildefonso Gonzalez
M8558
Ciudad de Rivas 29/03/1968   1:02
104 5116 Amelia Martinez Muñoz
CT24471
CA Canovelles 02/05/1967   1:07
105 5117 Carmen Martin Piñuela
M2487
Suanzes San Blas 24/10/1966   56
106 5118 Maria Antonia Ramirez Vazquez
MU11264
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 02/06/1966   1:01
107 5119 Maria Felisa Ruiz Martinez
CT26663
UA Barberà 27/07/1964 1:05:55 1:05
108 5120 Isabel Guerrero Montes
CT24522
CE Penedès 23/12/1963 1:00:01 1:01:03
109 5121 Ma. paz Molero Perez
CT12409
CE Penedès 05/12/1962    
110 5122 Ma.Angeles Noell Guardiola
CT14162
Cornellà At. 24/03/1962   1:01
111 5123 Ma.Del Carmen Garcia Frontons
CT14282
Pratenc AA 10/12/1960   54
112 5124 Macarena Uriol Batuecas
EX5316
At. Badajoz 28/06/1960   1:06
113 5125 Azucena Lopez Almorox
M963
Atletismo Alcorcon 25/02/1958 1:10:17 1:10:17
114 5126 (e) Catherine Duhig (f)
MU20098
MillenniumTorrevieja 19/10/1954 1:00:49 1:00
115 5127 Pilar Adan Lopez
V16167
Valencia Esports 11/08/1952   1:06
116 5128 Maria Jose Briz Rodriguez
M1218
Atletismo Alcorcon 21/06/1951 1:08:01 59:15
10km Marcha Femenino CONJUNTO Final (10 febrero) 11:45