LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 218 Daniel Jimeno Rivera
AR2751
Alcampo Scorpio 71 11/12/2000 44:42 44
2 219 Aythamy Afonso Gonzalez
TF22062
Atletismo Arona 07/03/2001 46:48 46
3 220 Guillermo Santidrian Solana
BU3960
Image FDR 19/07/2001 49:33 46
4 221 Mario Bassas Garrity
CT24491
CE Universitari 09/09/2001 49:23 49
5 222 Ferran Campins Pitart
CT23310
UA Terrassa 23/07/2000   48
6 223 Antonio Leal Membrive
CT23364
CA Canovelles 07/08/2000 48:39 48
7 224 Sergi Torner Cabot
CT22452
U Colomenca At. 10/07/2000 48:31 48
8 225 Eloy Hornero Gallent
CS7536
Playas de Castellon 14/03/2000 43:39 43
9 226 Francisco Sospedra Escat
V21354
Atletisme Els Sitges 11/04/2001 45:46 45
10 227 Carlos Jimenez Rodriguez-williams
EX6606
CAPEX 20/10/2000   51
11 228 Jose Manuel Naranjo Murillo
EX6814
At Almendralejo 27/03/2001   46
12 229 Alex Novas Barral
GA765460
Clator Orotava 01/05/2001   48
13 230 Roberto Vieiro Perez
GA768561
CA Santiago 15/02/2001 45:14 44
14 231 Alejandro Cadenas Pozo
M9610
At. Fuenlabrada 30/12/2000 45:47 45
15 232 Jose Mestre Martin
M8992
Grupompleo Pamplona At 27/02/2001   44
16 233 Ignacio Villegas De Miquel
M9697
CA Elche Decatlon 22/11/2001 48:40 48
17 234 Aingeru Bilbao Benito
BI53272
C.A. Sendoa 13/12/2001 1:04:36 1:04
18 235 Martin Rodriguez Pazos
S10820
Carbonero Castro 31/10/2001 52:16 50
19 236 Joan Galmés Llull
IB16383
ISS - L'Hospitalet 17/12/2000   47
20 237 Pedro Conesa Ceron
MU18826
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 11/05/2001 44:53 42
21 238 Marcos Mencia Menendez
O7446
Universidad Oviedo 31/05/2001    
22 239 Victor Garcia Frances
V21459
Valencia Esports 25/11/2001 55:52 53
23 240 Ivan Merino Martinez
V21795
Valencia Esports 22/02/2001 53:15 51
24 243 Alejandro Bañasco Guillen
MA9235
At. Malaga 23/02/2002 51:29 54
25 244 Alejandro Garcia Martinez
GR4390
Atletismo Guadix 05/10/2002 53:02 52
26 245 Jose Luis Hidalgo Rodriguez
GR4228
Juventud Guadix 12/05/2002 47:49 45
27 246 Adrian Perez Cortes
CA1496
Bahia Algeciras 07/06/2002 50:20 50
28 247 Juan Francisco Soto Egea
GR4218
Juventud Guadix 09/09/2003 47:59 47:59
29 248 Raul Jimeno Rivera
AR3185
Alcampo Scorpio 71 12/09/2003    
30 249 Malick Sene Lazaro
AR3488
Alcampo Scorpio 71 09/05/2002   55
31 250 Bruno Diaz Miranda
GC605684
Evecan Sport - ULPGC 31/05/2003 57:52 57
32 251 Jorge Gutiérrez Rosado
TF26334
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 07/11/2003 54:21 54
33 252 Ruben Martin Garcia
TF23954
TenerifeCajaCanarias 17/04/2003 52:40 52
34 253 Akash Nandwani
FV1443
Maxoathlon Fuerteventura 02/08/2002 54:33 54
35 254 Rodrigo Santaelena Garcia
SG4193
Venta Magullo Segovia 17/07/2003 51:46 51
36 255 Daniel Tapia Diez
BU4040
Image FDR 09/07/2002 53:09 53
37 256 Paul Mcgrath Benito
CT27055
Cornellà At. 07/03/2002 49:27 43
38 257 Sergi Gonzalvez Albiol
CS7690
Playas de Castellon 28/12/2002 50:56 50
39 258 Jorge Lopez De La Cueva
V21360
Atletisme Els Sitges 08/10/2002 44:27 44
40 259 Sergio Martinez Martinavarro
CS7588
Playas de Castellon 24/09/2002 45:48 45
41 260 David Delgado Romero
EX7004
At Almendralejo 17/11/2002   56
42 261 Gonzalo Rodriguez Sanchez
EX6997
Atmo.Torrejoncillo 07/10/2003    
43 262 Mateo Diaz Fernandez
GA766092
Atletica Lucense 18/09/2003 52:50 52
44 263 Nicolas Iglesias Vilela
GA2023363
CA Santiago 10/08/2002 52:48 52
45 264 Hugo Martínez Casanova
GA768948
Atletica Lucense 23/11/2002 50:26 48
46 265 Daniel De Lucas Chanquet
M8741
A.D. Marathon 05/08/2002 46:48 46
47 266 Fernando Montejo Garces De Marcilla
M3475
FC Barcelona 02/04/2002 47:26 47
48 267 Hodei Caballero Parra
SS201028
Txindoki A.T. 14/03/2003 51:34 51
49 268 Eneko Osoro Agirregabiria
SS200869
Deportivo Eibar 23/08/2002   55
50 269 Guillermo Lopez Huerga
M6863
Atletismo Alcorcon 18/11/2003 54:00 54:00
51 270 Pablo Pastor Marin
CU2003
Atletismo Cuenca 31/03/2003 45:49 45
52 271 (e) Oskar Babula
M7398
C.D. Tajamar 24/09/2003 53:13 53
53 272 Pablo Sanz Rillo
M9584
CA Torrejon de Ardoz 09/11/2002 53:17 50
54 273 Tomas Callejo Cuadrillero
S11295
CamargoRia del Carmen 23/04/2003 51:09 51
55 274 Unai Capdevila Marza
CS7918
Playas de Castellon 05/12/2003 55:12 55
56 275 Oscar Martinez Rodriguez
CT27112
Pratenc AA 28/09/2003 51:33 51
57 276 Hugo Villadangos Fernandez
L4854
Univ Leon Sprint At 12/10/2003 1:01:08 1:01
10km Marcha Sub20-Sub18 Masculino CONJUNTO Final (10 febrero) 10:40