LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 281 (e) Guillem Perez Alfranca (f)
ZX9876590
INDEPENDIENTE 26/10/1983    
2 282 Daniel Lopez Ruiz
MU12361
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 30/09/1981   1:35
3 283 Jose Fernandez Nieves
GA765207
R.C. Celta 03/12/1980   1:30
4 285 Jose Antonio Luque Carreras
IB16719
Alaior Esport 13/10/1980    
5 286 Juan Manuel Morales Del Castillo
GA769245
Marineda Atletico 28/12/1979   1:47
6 287 Francisco Julio Carmona Gordillo
CO3044
CD Surco Aventura 21/05/1978   1:39
7 288 David Cervello Español
CT12758
Avinent Manresa 22/02/1977   1:49
8 289 Fernando Zamora Sanchez
MU21003
CA Torre Pacheco 07/04/1976    
9 290 Antonio Redondo Cobacho
CT27818
CA Atletesvng.org 04/03/1976    
10 291 Jose Alberto Muñoz Martínez
V21097
CA Silla 07/12/1975   1:48
11 292 Juan Ruben Piñera Alvarez
GC607962
R.C. Celta 25/07/1975   1:27
12 293 Francisco Martin Diaz
A7597
CA Alicante 27/05/1975   1:29
13 294 Manuel Polo Gundin
GA769455
Club Atletismo Naron 26/02/1973    
14 295 Josep Obrador Olive
CT26284
CA Castellar 05/07/1972    
15 296 Francisco Jesus Abellan Barnes
CT24351
CA Montornes 08/02/1972   1:46
16 297 Jose Osvaldo Fernandez Alvarez
GC606600
CEA Tenerife 1984 01/02/1972   1:44:50
17 298 Faustino Sanchez Guindo
M1855
Atletismo Alcorcon 10/02/1971   2:12
18 299 Francisco Angel Solana Izquierdo
IB15879
Mesclat Sport 20/08/1970   1:54
19 300 Jose Esteban Ruiz Calvo
CT18874
CE Penedès 24/04/1967 2:00:04 2:08:59
20 301 Javier Garcia Fernandez
CT26064
CA Viladecans 09/01/1967    
21 302 Jose Fructuoso Calvo
CT28306
CA Castellar 12/07/1966    
22 303 Juan Manuel De Lucas Pasalodos
M24
A.D. Marathon 29/06/1966 1:46:28 1:43
23 304 Ildefonso Rodriguez Garcia
M7336
A.D. Marathon 22/12/1965 2:00:30 1:59
24 305 Miguel Angel Carvajal Ortega
CS7681
Playas de Castellon 14/07/1965 1:00:09 1:36:30
25 306 Jose Antonio Mestre Rodriguez
M2486
Track Cross Road Team 29/01/1965 1:57:45 1:49:49
26 307 Claudio Velando Castan
EX6420
At Almendralejo 21/10/1964   2:01
27 308 Adolfo Garcia Marin
M5684
At. Intec-Zoiti 01/02/1963   1:41
28 309 Miguel Periañez Garcia
EX5246
CAPEX 02/11/1962   1:37
29 310 Jose Muñoz Belmonte
EX6196
Atletismo Zafra 12/04/1961   1:49
30 311 Juan Cristobal Diaz Garcia
V21801
CA Gandia 24/02/1960    
31 312 Luis Abadias Palacin
CT14283
Pratenc AA 30/12/1959   1:51
32 313 Rafael Cobos Navarro
CT24049
CA Baix Montseny 25/11/1958    
33 314 Pedro Jose Aranda Fernandez
CT24282
CA Canyelles 11/06/1957    
34 315 Angel Ruata Martin
AR1818
At. Intec-Zoiti 11/04/1957   2:00
35 316 Simon Barrado Sanchez
CT14487
CE Penedès 01/06/1956    
36 317 Ignasi Melo Valls
CT972
UA Rubí 28/12/1952   1:40
20km Marcha Master Masculino CONJUNTO Final (10 febrero) 09:00