LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1 Julia Takacs Nyerges
M1800
Playas de Castellon 29/06/1989   4:13
2 2 Ainhoa Pinedo Gonzalez
CA6029
A.D. Marathon 17/02/1983   4:18
3 3 Mar Juarez Gallardo
CT16531
Avinent Manresa 27/09/1993   4:28
4 4 Maria Larios Lopez
AB1458
Alcampo Scorpio 71 29/10/1992   4:37
5 5 Maria Dolores Marcos Valero
A9400
MillenniumTorrevieja 18/08/1979   4:48
6 6 Maria Perez Garcia
GR3379
Valencia Esports 29/04/1996    
7 7 Laura Garcia-caro Lorenzo
H2970
Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe 16/04/1995    
8 8 Raquel Gonzalez Campos
CT13983
FC Barcelona 16/11/1989    
9 9 Lluna Capdevila Marza
CS7240
Playas de Castellon 19/10/1998    
10 10 Irene Montejo Garces De Marcilla
M1278
FC Barcelona 20/02/1998    
11 11 Antia Chamosa Dacasa
GA765772
CA Valladolid-U.Va 07/10/1999    
12 12 (e) Andrea Kovacs (f)
ZX9876589
INDEPENDIENTE 21/07/1980    
13 13 Paula Santidrian Solana
BU3572
Image FDR 18/01/1998    
14 14 Alicia Del Rio Hernandez
M3090
Super Amara BAT 12/06/1996    
15 141 Jesus Angel Garcia Bragado
CT11918
ISS - L'Hospitalet 17/10/1969   3:41
16 142 Miguel Angel Lopez Nicolas
MU7141
UCAM Murcia 03/07/1988   3:53
17 143 Benjamin Sanchez Bermejo
MU6883
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 10/03/1985   3:55
18 144 Nil Rodes Llorens
CT18883
AA Catalunya 16/06/1996    
19 145 Mario Viņas Picazo
CT20579
AA Catalunya 22/05/1996    
20 146 Jesus Abad Zorzo
M9601
Atletico Salamanca 07/08/1998    
21 147 Marcos Monterrubio Fernandez
SE7434
Atletismo Alcorcon 15/01/1981   4:40
22 148 Israel Aymar Celi
M3059
Atletismo Numantino 09/08/1995   4:11
23 149 Luis Manuel Corchete Martinez
A7830
Atletismo Torrevieja 14/05/1984   3:59
24 150 Ivan Pajuelo Paredes
EX6864
CA Fent Cami Mislata 27/08/1993   3:56
25 151 Ruben Piņol Valle
CT21716
CA Igualada 10/07/1971   5:20
26 152 Kevin Cerro Gudiņo
CT21210
Cornellā At. 06/05/1998    
27 153 Pablo Oliva Requena
GR2849
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 15/10/1996   4:00
28 154 Markel Gutierrez Garcia
SS20010
Deportivo Eibar 08/02/1999    
29 155 Jose Manuel Gomez Garcia
CT23022
FC Barcelona 07/09/1973   4:42
30 156 Marc Guerrero Plaza
CT17133
ISS - L'Hospitalet 25/09/1995   4:49
31 157 Antonio Gonzalez Arrabal
CT17485
JA Sabadell 22/07/1962   4:56
32 158 Alberto Amezcua Balboa
GR2560
Juventud Guadix 01/05/1992    
33 159 Antonio Camaņo Mesa
MA8327
Juventud Guadix 21/11/1980    
34 160 Jose Manuel Perez Rubio
GR4319
Juventud Guadix 10/09/1999    
35 161 Marc Tur Pico
IB15151
30/11/1994   3:56
36 162 Daniel Chamosa Dacasa
GA768921
S.G. Pontevedra 04/05/1997    
37 163 Pablo Rodriguez Martin
SE9047
Super Amara BAT 13/04/1986    
38 164 (e) Jose Leonidas Romero Irias (f)
SE8289
Super Amara BAT 08/07/1983    
39 165 David Reyes Afonso
TF5527
TenerifeCajaCanarias 19/03/1993   4:30
40 166 Francesc Rodriguez Martinez
CT24164
UGE Badalona 15/06/1975    
41 167 Alex Florez Studer
IB14948
CA Elche Decatlon 11/05/1971    
50km Marcha Absoluto CONJUNTO Final (10 febrero) 09:00