LISTA DE SALIDA

REsp Mari Cruz Díaz García 01/09/1987 Roma 44:48

Final
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 101 Maria Teresa Morata Moreno
CO2245
Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior 05/06/2001 49:54 54
2 102 Sofia Rodriguez Hernandez
GR4514
Atletismo Guadix 16/06/2001 50:49 51
3 103 Sandra Millan Romeo
AR4141
Alcampo Scorpio 71 10/03/2001   54
4 104 Alicia Sola Aguilera
AR3658
Hinaco Monzon 24/12/2000 59:10 59
5 105 Ariana Camila Da Rosa
TF20985
Clator Orotava 26/02/2001 1:00:23 1:00
6 106 Maria Torres Garcia
TF26158
Clator Orotava 01/10/2001 1:01:43 1:01
7 107 Sara Arozamena Carrasco
S10968
Atletico Castro 31/08/2000 1:03:19 1:01
8 108 Estela Carral Berbil
S10552
Cayon-Helios DICA 07/05/2001 56:29 54
9 109 Virginia Martin Abarquero
PA3788
Puentecillas Palencia 04/02/2000 54:12 53
10 110 Yaiza Portugal Andres
BU3979
Univ Leon Sprint At 17/12/2000   54
11 111 Nerea Prieto Guimara
BU3980
Image FDR 11/08/2001 55:39 55
12 112 Mariona Garcia Rovira
CT22472
FC Barcelona 13/03/2000 49:03 48
13 113 Angels Massana Banquells
CT22938
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 15/03/2000 55:16 54
14 114 Gemma Mora Martinez
CT24767
ISS - L'Hospitalet 26/02/2000 50:02 50
15 115 Mireia Urrutia Herrera
CT24516
CA Canaletes 04/03/2000 49:23 49
16 116 Ana Guaita Guaita
V21365
Valencia Esports 15/09/2001 53:34 53
17 117 Blanca Mico Lambies
V21462
Valencia Esports 23/06/2001 54:46 54
18 118 Zaira Zafra Orosa
V21982
CA Safor Delikia Sport 31/08/2001 59:32 59
19 119 Monica Perez Luna
EX7017
At Almendralejo 01/09/2000   54
20 120 Ana Pulgarin Cardeno
EX6852
At Almendralejo 06/05/2001   53
21 121 Laura Sanabria Sanchez
EX6462
Las Celtiberas 27/12/2000   52
22 122 Celia Carracedo Perez
GA768903
ADAS Proinor 25/04/2001 59:14 56
23 123 Iria Rivas Iglesias
GA769064
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 06/06/2001 52:56 51
24 124 Maria Isabel Torres Ribas
IB16037
Atme. Sa Raval 06/09/2001 57:04 57
25 125 Andrea Moreno Rodriguez
NA15668
Grupompleo Pamplona At 10/02/2001 1:08:37 1:08
26 126 Angela Echeverria Gomez
SS200771
At. San Sebastian 29/11/2000 57:42 57
27 127 Adriana Leyva Liñan
GR4515
Bahia Algeciras 25/10/2001   55
28 128 Alicia Sanchez Guilarte
M1301
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 15/05/2000   54
29 129 Gemma Freixas Anguera
CT22871
ISS - L'Hospitalet 01/12/2000   57
30 130 Ainhoa Martinez Luceño
CT24484
UA Terrassa 09/11/2001   53
10km Marcha Sub20 Femenino Final (10 febrero) 11:45