LISTA DE SALIDA

REsp María Vasco Gallardo 16/06/1990 Grassau 23:05

Final
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 15 Isabel Garcia Sanchez
SE8016
Ohmio Arahal 12/12/2005 24:35 26
2 16 Rocio Montes Morales
SE8353
Ohmio Arahal 02/02/2004 29:31 27
3 17 Esperanza Muñoz Pereña
GR4471
Juventud Guadix 06/07/2005 29:54 30
4 18 Cristina Pro Gonzalez
CA10395
Bahia Algeciras 02/02/2004 28:03 28
5 19 Ana Sanchez Lozano
CA10178
Atletismo Xerez CD 05/09/2004 29:00 29
6 20 Alexia Gonzalez Perez
AR3685
Alcampo Scorpio 71 21/01/2005    
7 21 Alicia Lamperez Ruiz
AR3892
Atletico Ejea 26/01/2004   33
8 22 Ana Lamperez Ruiz
AR3893
Atletico Ejea 26/01/2004    
9 23 Andrea Merín Laborda
AR3987
Atletico Ejea 19/01/2004    
10 24 Natalia Brito Valladares
TF24838
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 24/07/2004 32:14 32
11 25 Yanira Deana
FV981
EAMJ Playas de Jandia 18/10/2004 27:12 27
12 26 Laura Lopez Hernandez
TF23825
CEA Tenerife 1984 20/10/2004 28:53 28
13 27 Carmen Sofia Luciano Rodriguez
GC605172
CD UAVA 02/05/2005 32:07 32
14 28 Raquel Soler Pérez
TF21232
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 27/12/2004 29:19 29
15 29 Natalia Canal Casado
S11224
Villa Cabezon 04/06/2004 29:23 29
16 30 Ana Elizalde Rodriguez
S11335
Villa Cabezon 03/04/2005 28:08 28
17 31 Celia Elizalde Rodriguez
S11228
Villa Cabezon 04/03/2004 29:06 29
18 32 Ruth Ibañez Sousa
S11337
Villa Cabezon 22/09/2005 29:42 29
19 33 Nahia Zaballa Martinez
S11227
Atletico Castro 30/01/2004 30:21 30
20 34 Lydia Ballesteros Garrote
CU2032
Atletismo Cuenca 11/11/2005 26:14 26
21 35 Emma Calera Ruiz
AB2081
Atletismo Albacete 04/01/2004 31:16 31
22 36 Noa Ruiz Barroso
TO5271
CD SIGMA SPORTS 13/11/2004 32:08 32
23 37 Alba Sanchis Taviro
CR5659
Valdepeñas Athletics Club 29/03/2004 33:04 33
24 38 Iria Febrero Vara
BU4284
Image FDR 12/05/2005 29:51 29
25 39 María Ferrero Martín
L4944
Univ Leon Sprint At 05/01/2005 29:36 29
26 40 Silvia Garcia De Diego
PA3855
Puentecillas Palencia 24/11/2004 29:08 29
27 41 Marina Portugal Andres
BU4251
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 27/10/2004 29:18 29
28 42 Paula Vaquerizo Roman
BU4300
Image FDR 18/10/2005 29:03 29
29 43 Xenia Caceres Perez
CT29606
CA Viladecans 04/04/2005 27:59 27
30 44 Erika Duro Romeral
CT29280
CA Gavà 28/01/2005 27:06 27
31 45 Jana Lloret Sellabona
CT28626
GEiE Gironí 13/09/2005 54 27
32 46 Griselda Serret Menendez
CT28623
Runners El Vendrell 09/07/2005 26:23 26
33 47 Berta Vila Rovira
CT29282
CA Gavà 06/12/2005 28:38 28
34 48 Emma Almenar Garcia
V23558
Atletisme Els Sitges 18/05/2005 28:30 28
35 49 Angela Casanova Peris
V23787
CA Safor Delikia Sport 01/09/2005 26:31 26
36 50 Laura Chichell Gomez
V23588
C.A.L´Eliana 19/07/2004 29:15 29
37 51 Africa Perez Piñaga
V23338
Valencia Esports 11/02/2004 27:33 27
38 52 Noor Raggani Batty
V23652
Valencia Esports 22/03/2005 30:12 30
39 53 Sonia Gonzalez Nogues
EX7010
At Almendralejo 15/07/2004   28
40 54 Amalia Rodriguez Sanchez
EX7420
Atmo.Torrejoncillo 07/08/2005    
41 55 Eva Sanabria Sanchez
EX7019
At Almendralejo 09/05/2004   27
42 56 Sofia Campos Ares
GA2023406
CA Millaraio 10/10/2004 29:34 29
43 57 Carmen Fernandez Acuña
GA769302
C.S.C.R. Beade 22/06/2005 30:39 30
44 58 Marina Pajon Area
GA768866
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 27/02/2005 29:36 29
45 59 Ainhoa Piñeiro Pereira
GA2023396
At Ria de Arousa 09/02/2005 29:59 29
46 60 Silvia Ramos Grande
GA2023295
Ourense Atletismo 03/09/2005 29:12 29
47 61 Jerònia Bauzá Gomis
IB16769
CA Campos 28/11/2004 29:50 29
48 62 Aina Ginard Caldentey
IB16770
CA Campos 15/06/2005 30:09 30
49 63 Tania Lluch Sanchez
IB16768
03/05/2005 31:54 31
50 64 Lucia Riera Marí
IB16671
At. Pitius 20/01/2005 28:47 28
51 65 Elvira Herreros Benedicto
M8984
A. A. Moratalaz 18/07/2005 28:52 28
52 66 Candela Lopez-osa Lopez
M6903
Bidezabal Durango AT 10/07/2004 28:27 27
53 67 Nuria Lumbreras Gonzalez
M9351
Atletismo Moralzarzal 22/11/2005 29:27 29
54 68 Nerea Parreño Diez
M7095
A.D. Marathon 26/08/2004 25:59 25
55 69 Silvia Villar Nieto
M9851
Atletismo Alcorcon 19/01/2004 25:18 25
56 70 Carmen Bleda Lucas
MU16569
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 30/03/2005 26:56 26
57 71 Victoria Campillo
MU16621
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 24/06/2005 26:59 26
58 72 Lucia Fernandez Moya
MU17630
Cehegin Atletismo 10/11/2005 30:58 30
59 73 Marta Garcia Llorente
MU16490
Cehegin Atletismo 13/04/2005 26:36 26
60 74 Alexia Perez Garcia
MU19309
UCAM-Cartagena 24/07/2005 31:43 31
61 75 Eider Caballero Izquierdo
NA15694
Grupompleo Pamplona At 19/11/2005 28:01 28
62 76 Adriana Ibarrola Goicoechea
NA15595
Grupompleo Pamplona At 18/09/2004 29:11 29
63 77 Ione Rodriguez Losarcos
NA15890
Deportiva Tafalla 30/12/2004    
64 78 Irene Albala Viella
BI53267
Atletismo Santurtzi 13/10/2004 34:28 34
65 79 Ainhoa Colino Biella
BI52745
Bidezabal Durango AT 14/05/2004    
66 80 June Markes Rodriguez
BI53274
Tximista Atletismo 20/01/2004 32:59 32
67 81 Maianne Sarriegi Diaz
SS201044
Super Amara BAT 09/08/2004 30:25 30
68 82 Paula Balugo Rojo
M6998
A.D. Marathon 30/10/2004 31:02 28
69 83 Julia Perez Betoret
CT28917
AA Catalunya 26/10/2005 31:45 31
70 84 Veronica Victoria Fernandez Fernandez
O8341
AD Gijon Atletismo 29/08/2004 26:16 26
71 85 Angelica Velasco Flores
O8510
AD Gijon Atletismo 01/04/2005 28:23  
72 86 Maria Aboy Ruibal
GA768782
Atletismo Cuntis 26/11/2004 31:20 29
73 87 Gala Martinez Merino
CT29562
CA Atletesvng.org 28/03/2004 29:31 29
74 88 Berta Comas Capdeferro
CT28450
CA Canaletes 07/01/2004   29
75 89 Carla Garcia Serrano
CT28451
CA Canaletes 23/04/2004   30
76 90 Aina Urrutia Herrera
CT28424
CA Canaletes 30/07/2004 27:24 27
77 91 Carla Rosell Cava
CT29618
CA Gavà 07/03/2005 30:58 30
78 92 Paula Gomez Juarez
CT29612
CA Montornes 29/07/2004 31:09 31
79 93 Helena Lacambra Muñoz
CT29602
CA Nou Barris 02/11/2005 28:40 28
80 94 Irati Larrinaga Cuba
CT25946
CA Sant Just 03/11/2004 30:12 30
81 95 Jana Lopez Casas
CT28443
CA Viladecans 28/03/2004 32:08 31
82 96 Asha Sanchez Novensa
CT29619
CA Viladecans 13/05/2004 29:57 29
83 97 Dainara Garcia Vegas
CT28454
Cornellà At. 30/09/2004 29:23 29
84 98 Carla Castella Altayo
CT29614
GA Lluïsos Mataro 28/04/2005 30:14 30
85 99 Nayara Amoros Rodriguez
CT28621
Runners El Vendrell 22/01/2005 31:24 31
86 100 Ona Martin Carmona
CT29008
UA Terrassa 04/05/2005 30:14 30
5km Marcha Sub16 Femenino Final (10 febrero) 13:40