LISTA DE SALIDA

REsp Diego García Carrera 15/12/2013 Getafe 40:55

Final
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 243 Alejandro Bañasco Guillen
MA9235
At. Malaga 23/02/2002 51:29 54
2 244 Alejandro Garcia Martinez
GR4390
Atletismo Guadix 05/10/2002 53:02 52
3 245 Jose Luis Hidalgo Rodriguez
GR4228
Juventud Guadix 12/05/2002 47:49 45
4 246 Adrian Perez Cortes
CA1496
Bahia Algeciras 07/06/2002 50:20 50
5 247 Juan Francisco Soto Egea
GR4218
Juventud Guadix 09/09/2003 47:59 47:59
6 248 Raul Jimeno Rivera
AR3185
Alcampo Scorpio 71 12/09/2003    
7 249 Malick Sene Lazaro
AR3488
Alcampo Scorpio 71 09/05/2002   55
8 250 Bruno Diaz Miranda
GC605684
Evecan Sport - ULPGC 31/05/2003 57:52 57
9 251 Jorge Gutiérrez Rosado
TF26334
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 07/11/2003 54:21 54
10 252 Ruben Martin Garcia
TF23954
TenerifeCajaCanarias 17/04/2003 52:40 52
11 253 Akash Nandwani
FV1443
Maxoathlon Fuerteventura 02/08/2002 54:33 54
12 254 Rodrigo Santaelena Garcia
SG4193
Venta Magullo Segovia 17/07/2003 51:46 51
13 255 Daniel Tapia Diez
BU4040
Image FDR 09/07/2002 53:09 53
14 256 Paul Mcgrath Benito
CT27055
Cornellà At. 07/03/2002 49:27 43
15 257 Sergi Gonzalvez Albiol
CS7690
Playas de Castellon 28/12/2002 50:56 50
16 258 Jorge Lopez De La Cueva
V21360
Atletisme Els Sitges 08/10/2002 44:27 44
17 259 Sergio Martinez Martinavarro
CS7588
Playas de Castellon 24/09/2002 45:48 45
18 260 David Delgado Romero
EX7004
At Almendralejo 17/11/2002   56
19 261 Gonzalo Rodriguez Sanchez
EX6997
Atmo.Torrejoncillo 07/10/2003    
20 262 Mateo Diaz Fernandez
GA766092
Atletica Lucense 18/09/2003 52:50 52
21 263 Nicolas Iglesias Vilela
GA2023363
CA Santiago 10/08/2002 52:48 52
22 264 Hugo Martínez Casanova
GA768948
Atletica Lucense 23/11/2002 50:26 48
23 265 Daniel De Lucas Chanquet
M8741
A.D. Marathon 05/08/2002 46:48 46
24 266 Fernando Montejo Garces De Marcilla
M3475
FC Barcelona 02/04/2002 47:26 47
25 267 Hodei Caballero Parra
SS201028
Txindoki A.T. 14/03/2003 51:34 51
26 268 Eneko Osoro Agirregabiria
SS200869
Deportivo Eibar 23/08/2002   55
27 269 Guillermo Lopez Huerga
M6863
Atletismo Alcorcon 18/11/2003 54:00 54:00
28 270 Pablo Pastor Marin
CU2003
Atletismo Cuenca 31/03/2003 45:49 45
29 271 (e) Oskar Babula
M7398
C.D. Tajamar 24/09/2003 53:13 53
30 272 Pablo Sanz Rillo
M9584
CA Torrejon de Ardoz 09/11/2002 53:17 50
31 273 Tomas Callejo Cuadrillero
S11295
CamargoRia del Carmen 23/04/2003 51:09 51
32 274 Unai Capdevila Marza
CS7918
Playas de Castellon 05/12/2003 55:12 55
33 275 Oscar Martinez Rodriguez
CT27112
Pratenc AA 28/09/2003 51:33 51
34 276 Hugo Villadangos Fernandez
L4854
Univ Leon Sprint At 12/10/2003 1:01:08 1:01
10km Marcha Sub18 Masculino Final (10 febrero) 10:40