LISTA DE SALIDA

REsp Germán Nieto Montesinos 24/02/1985 Reus 21:41
REsp Valentí Massana Gracia 24/02/1985 Reus 21:41

Final
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 170 Antonio Jesus Montilla Medina
SE9032
Ohmio Arahal 06/09/2004 25:28 26
2 171 David Munzon Romero
SE8113
Atletismo Axati 25/10/2005 27:09 27
3 172 Pablo Postigo Gabarro
GR4629
Atletismo Guadix 06/02/2005 24:37 24
4 173 Pablo Rodriguez Rojas
SE9711
Ohmio Arahal 18/12/2004 22:51 23
5 174 Esteban Rojas Escamilla
SE8778
Ohmio Arahal 24/12/2004 26:13 26
6 175 Nicolás Martinez Juliá
AR5191
Zaragoza atletismo 30/10/2005    
7 176 Pablo Martinez Juliá
AR5192
Zaragoza atletismo 30/10/2005    
8 177 Daniel Sanagustin Lopez
AR3894
Alcampo Scorpio 71 23/10/2004   29
9 178 Celso Diez Mellado
PA3882
Puentecillas Palencia 07/02/2005 26:12 26
10 179 Raúl Matilla García
L4897
Univ Leon Sprint At 10/05/2005 29:13 29
11 180 Daniel Valenzuela Saiz
BU4027
Image FDR 20/10/2004 26:04 25
12 181 Albert Jimenez Isabal
CT29586
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 30/04/2004 25:17 25
13 182 Ruben Liste Hurtado
CT28354
CA Viladecans 10/12/2004 24:52 24
14 183 Carles Mestre Monfa
CT28423
CA Canaletes 06/02/2004 25:37 25
15 184 Izan Ramirez Cortes
CT29613
CA Montornes 22/10/2004 27:02 27
16 185 Ruben Villalonga Martinez
CT28083
CA Viladecans 05/02/2004 27:28 27
17 186 Ruben Albiol Alhambra
CS8072
Playas de Castellon 10/04/2004 24:41 24
18 187 Ivan Casco Vorobiev
CS8192
Playas de Castellon 18/06/2004 26:57 26
19 188 Adrian Molina Rabasco
A11863
Atletisme Crevillent 20/11/2005 27:54 27
20 189 Sergi Ramos Farah
CS8236
Playas de Castellon 14/09/2005 29:43 29
21 190 Justo Dominguez Raja
EX7186
Atmo.Torrejoncillo 03/04/2004   28
22 191 Mohamed Fellal Abarrah
EX7405
At Almendralejo 21/05/2004    
23 192 Mario Lara Moruno
EX7161
At Almendralejo 11/04/2004 26:01 26
24 193 Ismael Diaz Sanchez
GA769108
Club Atletismo Sada 04/10/2004 27:14 27
25 194 Brais Manso Delgado
GA2023303
Ourense Atletismo 15/03/2005 26:36 26
26 195 Anton Martinez Dominguez
GA769154
Atletica Lucense 15/05/2004 26:24 26
27 196 Jacobo Suarez Fabregas
GA768783
Atletismo Cuntis 29/11/2005 29:32 29
28 197 Brais Suárez Tesouro
GA2023398
RunGalicia-interSport 01/05/2005 26:27 26
29 198 Francisco Espin Valera
MU15247
Cehegin Atletismo 07/01/2004 24:38 24
30 199 Gabriel Lopez Mendez
MU15623
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 31/05/2004 28:21 28
31 200 Alexis Salmeron Moreno
MU15087
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 18/04/2005 26:34 26
32 201 Jorge Tonda Aguirre
MU20052
UCAM-Cartagena 06/08/2004 29:02 29
33 202 Pablo Tonda Aguirre
MU20051
UCAM-Cartagena 06/08/2004 28:23 28
34 203 Diego Ameztoi Melon
NA15884
Grupompleo Pamplona At 31/05/2005 29:39 29
35 204 Adrian De Juan Amatriain
NA15893
Deportiva Tafalla 09/06/2005 27:59 27
36 205 Iker Villarreal Esparza
NA15899
Deportiva Tafalla 18/03/2005 29:05 29
37 206 Marcos Diez De Pedro
M7009
A.D. Marathon 04/02/2004 26:00 26
38 207 Pablo Cerda Montero
IB16669
At. Pitius 15/07/2004 28:32 28
39 208 Asier Diaz De Diego
CU2033
Atletismo Cuenca 30/11/2005 24:23 24
40 209 Adrian Sevilla Jimenez
CU2040
Atletismo Cuenca 06/01/2005 28:38 28
41 210 Samuel Gonzalez Donoso
O8921
Ciudad de Lugones 27/01/2005 27:53 27
42 211 Biel Pallares Mayoral
CT29342
GEiE Gironí 01/09/2005 27:35 27
43 212 Esteban Tomas Garcia
GR4474
Juventud Guadix 29/04/2005 27:55 27
44 213 Pau Calatayud Muñoz
CT28622
Runners El Vendrell 04/01/2005 29:12 29
45 214 Javier De Arriba Castilla
M8985
Suanzes San Blas 25/02/2005 27:41 27
46 215 Lluc Serrat Alemany
CT29007
UA Terrassa 09/09/2005 28:25 28
5km Marcha Sub16 Masculino Final (10 febrero) 13:00