LISTA DE SALIDA

REsp Valentí Massana Gracia 20/03/1994 Ourense 3:38:43
RCto Valentí Massana Gracia 20/03/1994 Ourense 3:38:43

Final
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 141 Jesus Angel Garcia Bragado
CT11918
ISS - L'Hospitalet 17/10/1969   3:41
2 142 Miguel Angel Lopez Nicolas
MU7141
UCAM Murcia 03/07/1988   3:53
3 143 Benjamin Sanchez Bermejo
MU6883
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 10/03/1985   3:55
4 144 Nil Rodes Llorens
CT18883
AA Catalunya 16/06/1996    
5 145 Mario Viñas Picazo
CT20579
AA Catalunya 22/05/1996    
6 146 Jesus Abad Zorzo
M9601
Atletico Salamanca 07/08/1998    
7 147 Marcos Monterrubio Fernandez
SE7434
Atletismo Alcorcon 15/01/1981   4:40
8 148 Israel Aymar Celi
M3059
Atletismo Numantino 09/08/1995   4:11
9 149 Luis Manuel Corchete Martinez
A7830
Atletismo Torrevieja 14/05/1984   3:59
10 150 Ivan Pajuelo Paredes
EX6864
CA Fent Cami Mislata 27/08/1993   3:56
11 151 Ruben Piñol Valle
CT21716
CA Igualada 10/07/1971   5:20
12 152 Kevin Cerro Gudiño
CT21210
Cornellà At. 06/05/1998    
13 153 Pablo Oliva Requena
GR2849
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 15/10/1996   4:00
14 154 Markel Gutierrez Garcia
SS20010
Deportivo Eibar 08/02/1999    
15 155 Jose Manuel Gomez Garcia
CT23022
FC Barcelona 07/09/1973   4:42
16 156 Marc Guerrero Plaza
CT17133
ISS - L'Hospitalet 25/09/1995   4:49
17 157 Antonio Gonzalez Arrabal
CT17485
JA Sabadell 22/07/1962   4:56
18 158 Alberto Amezcua Balboa
GR2560
Juventud Guadix 01/05/1992    
19 159 Antonio Camaño Mesa
MA8327
Juventud Guadix 21/11/1980    
20 160 Jose Manuel Perez Rubio
GR4319
Juventud Guadix 10/09/1999    
21 161 Marc Tur Pico
IB15151
30/11/1994   3:56
22 162 Daniel Chamosa Dacasa
GA768921
S.G. Pontevedra 04/05/1997    
23 163 Pablo Rodriguez Martin
SE9047
Super Amara BAT 13/04/1986    
24 164 (e) Jose Leonidas Romero Irias (f)
SE8289
Super Amara BAT 08/07/1983    
25 165 David Reyes Afonso
TF5527
TenerifeCajaCanarias 19/03/1993   4:30
26 166 Francesc Rodriguez Martinez
CT24164
UGE Badalona 15/06/1975    
27 167 Alex Florez Studer
IB14948
CA Elche Decatlon 11/05/1971    
50km Marcha Absoluto Masculino Final (10 febrero) 09:00