MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m MASC. AL 19/05/2013 Oro Imanol Gil Fernandez Super Amara BAT
    Plata Borja Del Castillo Muñoz Atletismo Alcorcon
    Bronce Antonio Garcia Fernandez Atletico Salamanca
200m MASC. AL 19/05/2013 Oro Miguel Angel Lira Soriano Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata Diego Melero Rubiera Super Amara BAT
    Bronce Agustin Chicon Janer ISS - L'Hospitalet
400m MASC. AL 19/05/2013 Oro Guillermo Rojo Gil Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata Carles Olasolo Artero ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Bronce (f) Itoitz Rodriguez Errondosoro Super Amara BAT
800m MASC. AL 19/05/2013 Oro Saul Martinez Moreno Atletico Salamanca
    Plata Ignacio Jesus Gonzalez Diaz Atletico Salamanca
    Bronce Juan Lopez Manso Atletismo Alcorcon
1.500m MASC. AL 19/05/2013 Oro (e) Brahim Fateh ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata (e) Said Yaaich Atletismo Alcorcon
    Bronce Adrian Fernandez Gomez Atletico Salamanca
3.000m MASC. AL 19/05/2013 Oro Alejandro Hernandez Dominguez Atletico Salamanca
    Plata Alejandro Codesal Martin Atletico Salamanca
    Bronce Mario Moreno Sanchez Atletismo Alcorcon
3.000m Obst. MASC. 19/05/2013 Oro Pedro Julian Moreno Alhambra Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata Ernesto Sanchez Burgos Atletismo Alcorcon
    Bronce Fernando Juanes Matallana Atletico Salamanca
400m vallas (0,91) MASC. AL 19/05/2013 Oro Marc Roca Puigros ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata (f) Gaizka Ormazabal Ortega Super Amara BAT
    Bronce Jon Sansinenea Tanco Super Amara BAT
110m vallas (1,067) MASC. AL 19/05/2013 Oro (e) Esteban Fernandez-davila Lazo ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata Carlos Martinez Rodrigo Atletismo Alcorcon
    Bronce Iker Pacheco Gonzalez Super Amara BAT
Altura MASC. AL 19/05/2013 Oro Mikel Matey Andres Super Amara BAT
    Plata Manuel Jose Diaz Roldan Super Amara BAT
    Plata (f) Roger Ribo Gay ISS - L'Hospitalet
Pértiga MASC. AL 19/05/2013 Oro (f) Emiliano Izquierdo Del Barco Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata Eneko Albisu Lizari Super Amara BAT
    Bronce Mikel Campon Irastorza Super Amara BAT
Longitud MASC. AL 19/05/2013 Oro Alberto Gonzalez Vicente Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata Daniel Redondo Arroyo Atletismo Alcorcon
    Bronce David Vadillo Pacheco Super Amara BAT
Triple Salto MASC. AL 19/05/2013 Oro Adur Ugartemendia Leunda Super Amara BAT
    Plata David Vadillo Pacheco Super Amara BAT
    Bronce Gerard Acin Sala ISS - L'Hospitalet
Martillo (7,260kg) MASC. 19/05/2013 Oro (f) Kevin Arreaga Almeida Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata (f) Pedro Blanco Pesquero Atletismo Alcorcon
    Bronce Sergi Lopez Morales ISS - L'Hospitalet
Jabalina (800g) MASC. 19/05/2013 Oro Javier Arias Alvarez Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata Mikel Ruiz Lasa Super Amara BAT
    Bronce Eduardo Calleja Hernandez Atletismo Alcorcon
Peso (7,260kg) MASC. AL 19/05/2013 Oro David Arnaiz Ortega Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata Roberto Alonso Silva ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Bronce Sergi Lopez Morales ISS - L'Hospitalet
Disco (2kg) MASC. 19/05/2013 Oro (f) Javier Garcia Leon Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata Francisco Javier Guzman Ares Atletismo Alcorcon
    Bronce Roberto Alonso Silva ISS - L'Hospitalet
4x100m MASC. AL 19/05/2013 Oro Imanol Gil Fernandez Super Amara BAT
      Diego Melero Rubiera Super Amara BAT
      Mikel Vielba Oteiza Super Amara BAT
      Juan Manuel Fernandez Lopez Super Amara BAT
    Plata Manuel Lorenzo Sanchez Atletico Salamanca
      Javier Martin Martinez Atletico Salamanca
      Pablo Benito Gonzalez Atletico Salamanca
      Antonio Garcia Fernandez Atletico Salamanca
    Bronce Xavier Serrano Gonzalez ISS - L'Hospitalet
      Pau Rubio Arbona ISS - L'Hospitalet
      (f) David Berlanga Garcia ISS - L'Hospitalet
      Alberto Enrique Silla Del Ser ISS - L'Hospitalet
4x400m MASC. AL 19/05/2013 Oro (f) Alejandro Jose Matienzo Rodriguez Atletismo Alcorcon
      Miguel Angel Lira Soriano Atletismo Alcorcon
      Ricardo Parrilla Morcillo Atletismo Alcorcon
      Guillermo Rojo Gil Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata Saul Martinez Moreno Atletico Salamanca
      Adrian Fernandez Gomez Atletico Salamanca
      Alejandro Hernandez Dominguez Atletico Salamanca
      Ignacio Jesus Gonzalez Diaz Atletico Salamanca
    Bronce Agustin Chicon Janer ISS - L'Hospitalet
      Marc Roca Puigros ISS - L'Hospitalet
      Carles Olasolo Artero ISS - L'Hospitalet
      Albert Valle Toledo ISS - L'Hospitalet
5.000m Marcha MASC. en pista 19/05/2013 Oro David Mateos Redondo Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata Roberto Rodriguez Jimenez Atletico Salamanca
    Bronce Marc Guerrero Plaza ISS - L'Hospitalet