MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m FEM. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Belen Recio Cuevas Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata (e) Dayana Rivera Sotomayor Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Alba Fernandez Nuin Grupo ISN Navarra At
200m FEM. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Estela Garcia Villalta Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata (e) Lydia Casey Mashila Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Alba Fernandez Nuin Grupo ISN Navarra At
400m FEM. AL 27/04/2013 Oro (e) Indira Terrero Letuce Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Laura Natalí Sotomayor Ramirez Valencia Terra i Mar
    Bronce Teresa Torres Gutierrez Playas de Castellon
800m FEM. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Aauri Lorena Bokesa Abia Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Cecilia Moreno Robles Playas de Castellon
    Bronce (f) Raquel Rodriguez Tortosa CA Benacantil
1.500m FEM. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Elian Periz Toyas Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Esther Desviat Ponce Valencia Terra i Mar
    Bronce Laura Mendez Esquer Playas de Castellon
3.000m FEM. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Elena Garcia Grimau Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Isabel Checa Porcel Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Laura Mendez Esquer Playas de Castellon
3.000m Obst. FEM. 27/04/2013 Oro Eva Arias Aira Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Raquel Gomez Martin Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Bronce Yamilka Gonzalez Viamonte CA Benacantil
100m vallas (0,84) FEM. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Laura Natalí Sotomayor Ramirez Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata (e) (f) Sanae Zouine Duar CA Benacantil
    Bronce Araceli Rojo Nicolas Grupo ISN Navarra At
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Olga Ortega Almagro Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Beatriz Bachero Mena Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Bronce Laura Armendariz Lacasa Playas de Castellon
Altura FEM. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Cristina Ferrando Fores Playas de Castellon
    Plata Raquel Alvarez Polo Valencia Terra i Mar
    Bronce Ana Trescoli Garcia Playas de Castellon
Pértiga FEM. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Rebeca Yagüe Miguel Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Plata Anna Maria Pinero Ortiz Valencia Terra i Mar
    Bronce (f) Maria Sanchez Aranda Playas de Castellon
Longitud FEM. AL 27/04/2013 Oro (e) Comfort Chinelo Onyali CA Benacantil
    Plata Maria Del Mar Jover Perez Valencia Terra i Mar
    Bronce Ana Martin-sacristan Gandia Playas de Castellon
Triple Salto FEM. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Ruth Marie Ndoumbe Nvumba Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Nuria Garcia Arcos Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Ana Garijo Montaña Valencia Terra i Mar
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Ursula Ruiz Perez Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Irache Quintanal Franco Valencia Terra i Mar
    Bronce Mª Belen Toimil Fernandez Playas de Castellon
Disco (1kg) FEM. 27/04/2013 Oro Irache Quintanal Franco Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Mª Belen Toimil Fernandez Playas de Castellon
    Bronce June Kintana Larraza Grupo ISN Navarra At
Martillo (4kg) FEM. 27/04/2013 Oro Berta Castells Franco Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Mª Carmen Vidal Montell Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Erika Soriano De Rojas Valencia Terra i Mar
Jabalina (600g) FEM. 27/04/2013 Oro Mercedes Chilla Lopez Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Estefania Lopez Barrafon Valencia Terra i Mar
    Bronce Lorea Oloriz Etxeberria Grupo ISN Navarra At
4x100m FEM. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Andrea Salvador Pedros Valencia Terra i Mar
      Belen Recio Cuevas Valencia Terra i Mar
      Estela Garcia Villalta Valencia Terra i Mar
      (e) Indira Terrero Letuce Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Maria Lopez Claramonte Playas de Castellon
      (e) Dayana Rivera Sotomayor Playas de Castellon
      Ana Capdevila Seder Playas de Castellon
      Ana Martin-sacristan Gandia Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Goretty Iribarren Diez Grupo ISN Navarra At
      Esther Arregui Iborra Grupo ISN Navarra At
      Maria Cariñena Asiain Grupo ISN Navarra At
      Araceli Rojo Nicolas Grupo ISN Navarra At
4x400m FEM. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Maria Caridad Hernandez Guardiola Valencia Terra i Mar
      Elena Garcia Grimau Valencia Terra i Mar
      Dey Coumba Sow Sanjuan Valencia Terra i Mar
      Aauri Lorena Bokesa Abia Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata (e) Lydia Casey Mashila Playas de Castellon
      Teresa Torres Gutierrez Playas de Castellon
      Elena Moreno Huerta Playas de Castellon
      Elvira Vazquez Rubio Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Leyre De La Rua Rumi Grupo ISN Navarra At
      Rebeca Santamaria Caballero Grupo ISN Navarra At
      Ana Camino Lacarte Grupo ISN Navarra At
      Beatriz Bachero Mena Grupo ISN Navarra At
5.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 27/04/2013 Oro Andrea Cabre Carceller Playas de Castellon
    Plata Maria Angeles Castera Brugada Valencia Terra i Mar
    Bronce Samanta Mulloni Martinez CA Benacantil