MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m MASC. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Alfonso Borreguero Rodriguez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Alain Lopez Barea Real Sociedad
    Bronce Joel Cuevas Mateo UBU-Caja de Burgos
200m MASC. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Alberto Gavalda Pina Playas de Castellon
    Plata Daniel Mazon Toledo Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Manuel Abascal Bolado Real Sociedad
400m MASC. AL 27/04/2013 Oro (e) Yeimer Lopez Garcia Playas de Castellon
    Plata Daniel Andujar Ponce Playas de Castellon
    Bronce (f) Iñigo Perez Urretavizcaya Grupo ISN Navarra At
800m MASC. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Marcos Blanquiño Exposito Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Plata Iker Sanchez Barrenetxea Real Sociedad
    Bronce Pablo Muñoz Caballero Real Sociedad
1.500m MASC. AL 27/04/2013 Oro David Lorenzo Sanchez Real Sociedad
    Plata Victor Jose Corrales Vaquero Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Ricardo Rosado Villaverde Real Sociedad
3.000m MASC. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Victor Garcia Blazquez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Tomas Tajadura Juez UBU-Caja de Burgos
    Bronce Roberto Sotomayor Menendez Grupo ISN Navarra At
3.000m Obst. MASC. 27/04/2013 Oro Alvaro Gutierrez Hernando UBU-Caja de Burgos
    Plata (e) Mouloud Zouinat Real Sociedad
    Bronce Zakaria Bourihou Rgugue Real Sociedad
400m vallas (0,91) MASC. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Sergio Fernandez Roda Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Plata Enrique Gonzalez Sanchez Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Alejandro Navarro Garcia Real Sociedad
110m vallas (1,067) MASC. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Ernesto Prados Campos Playas de Castellon
    Plata Igor Legarda Arrieta Real Sociedad
    Bronce Iban Maiza Otaolaurrutxi Real Sociedad
Altura MASC. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Jorge Debon Gil Playas de Castellon
    Plata Alexis Sastre Arnau Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Carlos Cid Recio Real Sociedad
Pértiga MASC. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Igor Bychkov Bychkova Playas de Castellon
    Plata Alex Cristia Perez Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Plata Adrian Valles Iñarrea Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Bronce Asahel Rosa Moya UBU-Caja de Burgos
Longitud MASC. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Pablo Torrijos Navarro Playas de Castellon
    Plata Igor Legarda Arrieta Real Sociedad
    Bronce Iker Lekunberri Mendez Grupo ISN Navarra At
Triple Salto MASC. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Jose Emilio Bellido Marin Playas de Castellon
    Plata Vicente Docavo Daviu Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Pablo Cid Recio Real Sociedad
Martillo (7,260kg) MASC. 27/04/2013 Oro Javier Cienfuegos Pinilla Playas de Castellon
    Plata Cristobal Almudi Cid UBU-Caja de Burgos
    Bronce Juan Vicente Mampel Playas de Castellon
Jabalina (800g) MASC. 27/04/2013 Oro Juan Jose Martinez Martinez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Raimundo Fernandez Fernandez UBU-Caja de Burgos
    Bronce Antonio Cortes Martin Grupo ISN Navarra At
Peso (7,260kg) MASC. AL 27/04/2013 Oro (e) Yioser Toledo Astengo Playas de Castellon
    Plata Daniel Angles Ruiz Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Odei Lopez Larrauri Real Sociedad
Disco (2kg) MASC. 27/04/2013 Oro (e) Lois Maikel Martinez Gonzalez Playas de Castellon
    Plata (e) Filipe Fernandes Vital E Silva Real Sociedad
    Bronce Iker Maiz Etxaniz Real Sociedad
4x100m MASC. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Ernesto Prados Campos Playas de Castellon
      Alberto Gavalda Pina Playas de Castellon
      Adrian Perez Ramirez Playas de Castellon
      Alfonso Borreguero Rodriguez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Eñaut Gereñu Mujika Real Sociedad
      Manuel Abascal Bolado Real Sociedad
      Luis Fernando Gomez Mosquera Real Sociedad
      Alain Lopez Barea Real Sociedad
    Bronce (f) Oscar Rodriguez Palacin UBU-Caja de Burgos
      Joel Cuevas Mateo UBU-Caja de Burgos
      Luis Ignacio Carretero Garcia-doncel UBU-Caja de Burgos
      David Mateos Gonzalez UBU-Caja de Burgos
4x400m MASC. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Enrique Gonzalez Sanchez Playas de Castellon
      (e) Yeimer Lopez Garcia Playas de Castellon
      Daniel Andujar Ponce Playas de Castellon
      Victor Jose Corrales Vaquero Playas de Castellon
    Plata (f) Iñaki Lopez Pascual Grupo ISN Navarra At
      Gonzalo Perello Sanchez Grupo ISN Navarra At
      Jon Peralta Rodriguez Grupo ISN Navarra At
      Sergio Fernandez Roda Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Bronce Christian Barbero Imbel Real Sociedad
      Diego Corral Jimenez Real Sociedad
      Ander Lukas Vazquez Real Sociedad
      Javier Bazo Merino Real Sociedad
5.000m Marcha MASC. en pista 27/04/2013 Oro Alvaro Martin Uriol Playas de Castellon
    Plata Jose Ignacio Diaz Velazquez UBU-Caja de Burgos
    Bronce Ruben Castrillo Gonzalez Real Sociedad