MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m FEMENINO 02/06/2012 Oro Maria De Frutos Marazuela CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Plata Maria Isabel Perez Rodriguez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Laura Gines Sanchez Simply-Scorpio 71
200m FEMENINO 02/06/2012 Oro (e) Nana Jacob EAMJ-Fuerteventura
    Plata Maria Del Pilar Cortacero Martinez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Lidia Casal Prieto Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
400m FEMENINO 02/06/2012 Oro Geraxane Ussia Bertolaza Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Esperanza Caldas Gil Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
    Bronce Ane Miren Martinez De Lahidalga Beltran De Guevara Bidezabal Atletismo
800m FEMENINO 02/06/2012 Oro Belit Solar Temprano Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Ana Gayarre Aguirre Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Bronce Shawnee Johnson Virgili Simply-Scorpio 71
1.500m FEMENINO 02/06/2012 Oro Ana Isabel Gutierrez Arribas Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Maria Sanchez Zaballos Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Beatriz Alvarez Diaz Universidad Oviedo
3.000m FEMENINO 02/06/2012 Oro Esther Hidalgo Garcia Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Nuria Lugueros Diaz CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Bronce Marisa Casanueva Cabrero Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
3.000m Obst. FEMENINO 02/06/2012 Oro Raquel Gomez Martin Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Plata Fabiana Lafuente Pochettino Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Iraia Garcia Etxebarria Bidezabal Atletismo
100m vallas (0,84) FEMENIINO 02/06/2012 Oro Desiree Valderrama Lopez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Marta Miro Manero Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Bruna Miralpeix Anglada Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
400m vallas (0,762) FEMENINO 02/06/2012 Oro Elisa Cortes Jimenez Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Laura Gloria Moneo Gaviria Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Bronce (f) Yaiza Perez Garcia Bidezabal Atletismo
Altura FEMENINO 02/06/2012 Oro (f) Garazi Larrakoetxea Betes Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Elena Echarte Piñeiro Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Bronce Candela Guijarro Garcia Cueva de Nerja-UMA
Pértiga FEMENINO 02/06/2012 Oro Saioa Ortiz Sanz Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Plata Marta Casanova Velasco Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Arrate Lastra Martinez Bidezabal Atletismo
Longitud FEMENINO 02/06/2012 Oro Petra Mun Brekke Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata (e) Fatima Zahra Dkouk Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce (f) Marina Ballesteros Fernandez CA Valladolid-U.Va
Triple Salto FEMENINO 02/06/2012 Oro (f) Ana Peleteiro Brion Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
    Plata Rebeca Azcona Castrejon Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Bronce Maria Isabel Robles Minguez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
Peso (4kg) FEMENINO 02/06/2012 Oro Nazaret Viesca Colinas Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Plata Patricia Heredia Zueco Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Natalia Urmakaeva Olegovna Bidezabal Atletismo
Disco (1kg) FEMENINO 02/06/2012 Oro June Kintana Larraza Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Plata Maria Lorena Aguilar Moreno Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Aldara Alvarez Fuentes Universidad Oviedo
Martillo (4kg) FEMENINO 02/06/2012 Oro Tania Sola Ordoyo Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Plata Laura Rey Furio Bidezabal Atletismo
    Bronce Maria Oliva Amores Fernandez Universidad Oviedo
Jabalina (600g) FEMENINO 02/06/2012 Oro (e) Felicea Moldovan Tilea Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Lorea Oloriz Etxeberria Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Bronce Isabel Cebollada Marco Simply-Scorpio 71
4x100m FEMENINO 02/06/2012 Oro Desiree Valderrama Lopez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Maria Del Pilar Cortacero Martinez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Maria Isabel Perez Rodriguez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      (e) Fatima Zahra Dkouk Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Raquel Fraguas Castellot Simply-Scorpio 71
      Naiara Pardo Luis Simply-Scorpio 71
      (e) Marlen Mevong Mba Simply-Scorpio 71
      Laura Gines Sanchez Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Olatz Egiguren Manzano Bidezabal Atletismo
      Arrate Lastra Martinez Bidezabal Atletismo
      (f) Iziar Lejarzegi Urriolabeitia Bidezabal Atletismo
      Alicia Varas Meis Bidezabal Atletismo
4x400m FEMENINO 02/06/2012 Oro (f) Yaiza Perez Garcia Bidezabal Atletismo
      Belit Solar Temprano Bidezabal Atletismo
      Stephanie Saavedra Araya Bidezabal Atletismo
      Ane Miren Martinez De Lahidalga Beltran De Guevara Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Geraxane Ussia Bertolaza Simply-Scorpio 71
      Shawnee Johnson Virgili Simply-Scorpio 71
      Natalia Sanz Zamora Simply-Scorpio 71
      Blanca Galindo Torres Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Lidia Casal Prieto Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
      Olalla Cortizas Varela Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
      Candela Diaz Rivas Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
      Esperanza Caldas Gil Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
5.000m Marcha FEMENINO en pista 02/06/2012 Oro Myriam Fernandez Andres Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Sara Alonso Castelo Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Eva Maria Iglesias Gonzalez Bidezabal Atletismo
100m FEMENINO EXTRA 02/06/2012 Oro Leire Buzunariz Yarnoz Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Plata Blanca Galindo Torres Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Esther Arregui Iborra Grupo ISN Navarra At