LISTA DE SALIDA


             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1     CA Valladolid-U.Va   CA Valladolid-U.Va    
  24 Susana Cruz Lecanda VA8571   26/11/1996  
  23 Maria De Frutos Marazuela SG3480   16/07/1987  
  24 Maria Teresa Garcia Gutierrez VA8310   30/07/1991  
  24 Flor Diez Herrero VA8568   28/02/1997  
2     Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal   Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal    
  25 (f) Ana Peleteiro Brion GA19254   02/12/1995  
  25 Bruna Miralpeix Anglada CT9366   30/08/1983  
  25 Laura Lama Beceiro GA19386   18/01/1996  
  25 (f) Lidia Parada Santos GA19500   11/06/1993  
3     EAMJ-Fuerteventura   EAMJ-Fuerteventura    
  31 Elena Garcia Marquez GC3775   19/03/1978  
  31 Iballa Eoriales Rivero Rodriguez TF113   07/12/1981  
  31 Bianca Joe-adigwe Padilla TF4436   07/11/1991  
  31 Sonia Constanza Habas Quintana TF6520   06/10/1994  
4     Cueva de Nerja-UMA   Cueva de Nerja-UMA    
  13 Desiree Valderrama Lopez MA3324   16/01/1990  
  13 Maria Del Pilar Cortacero Martinez GR1305   17/02/1981  
  13 Maria Isabel Perez Rodriguez CA8556   01/03/1993  
  13 (e) Fatima Zahra Dkouk MA6659   12/09/1977  
5     Simply-Scorpio 71   Simply-Scorpio 71    
  16 Raquel Fraguas Castellot AR347   02/03/1976  
  16 Naiara Pardo Luis AR739   30/10/1992  
  15 (e) Marlen Mevong Mba AR649   26/04/1990  
  15 Laura Gines Sanchez AR439   11/06/1986  
6     Grupo ISN Navarra At   Grupo ISN Navarra At    
  29 Goretty Iribarren Diez NA13289   26/04/1983  
  29 Esther Arregui Iborra NA13682   03/03/1988  
  29 Leire Buzunariz Yarnoz NA13978   20/11/1991  
  29 Araceli Rojo Nicolas MU8778   01/11/1994  
7     Bidezabal Atletismo   Bidezabal Atletismo    
  19 Olatz Egiguren Manzano BI7563   17/01/1992  
  19 Arrate Lastra Martinez BI7325   18/03/1990  
  19 (f) Iziar Lejarzegi Urriolabeitia BI7896   30/08/1996  
  19 Alicia Varas Meis AR2115   05/04/1992  
8     Universidad Oviedo   Universidad Oviedo    
  27 Brenda Rubio Alvarez O5595   21/05/1992  
  27 Laura Iglesias Fernandez O5873   17/06/1992  
  27 Veronica Alvarez Alonso O4169   13/03/1984  
  27 Deyannis Orta Arteaga O5363   05/04/1993  
4x100m FEMENINO Final- (02 junio) 19:50