MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m FEM. AL 11/06/2011 Oro Oyidiya Oji ISS - L┤Hospitalet
    Plata Maria Isabel Perez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Araceli Lopez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
200m FEM. AL 11/06/2011 Oro Araceli Lopez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Maria Del Pilar Cortacero Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Judit Feu ISS - L┤Hospitalet
400m FEM. AL 11/06/2011 Oro Oyidiya Oji ISS - L┤Hospitalet
    Plata Lorena Laz Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Stephanie Saavedra Pozuelo MadMapoma CA
800m FEM. AL 11/06/2011 Oro Maica Rodriguez Universidad Oviedo
    Plata Ana Maria Chico ISS - L┤Hospitalet
    Bronce Mioara Cosulianu Universidad Oviedo
1.500m FEM. AL 11/06/2011 Oro Paula Viviana Ramirez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Miriam Ortiz ISS - L┤Hospitalet
    Bronce Beatriz Alvarez Universidad Oviedo
3.000m FEM. AL 11/06/2011 Oro Esther Hidalgo Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Miriam Ortiz ISS - L┤Hospitalet
    Bronce Alba Garcia Universidad Oviedo
3.000m Obst. FEM. 11/06/2011 Oro Veronica Perez Universidad Oviedo
    Plata Fabiana Lafuente Pozuelo MadMapoma CA
    Bronce Marta Galimany ISS - L┤Hospitalet
100m vallas (0,84) FEM. AL 11/06/2011 Oro Desiree Valderrama Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Beatriz Indurain ISS - L┤Hospitalet
    Bronce Ainara Montosa Cueva de Nerja-UMA
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 11/06/2011 Oro Adhara Barril ISS - L┤Hospitalet
    Plata Marta Vilches ISS - L┤Hospitalet
    Bronce Yesenia Cortes Cueva de Nerja-UMA
Altura FEM. AL 11/06/2011 Oro Zuri˝e Celis Universidad Oviedo
    Plata Carla Tapia Pozuelo MadMapoma CA
    Bronce Anna Ruiz ISS - L┤Hospitalet
Pertiga FEM. AL 11/06/2011 Oro Marta Casanova Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Jesica Soto ISS - L┤Hospitalet
    Bronce Veronica Lopez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
Longitud FEM. AL 11/06/2011 Oro Andrea Calleja Pozuelo MadMapoma CA
    Plata Veronica Alvarez Universidad Oviedo
    Bronce Cora Salas ISS - L┤Hospitalet
Triple Salto FEM. AL 11/06/2011 Oro Andrea Calleja Pozuelo MadMapoma CA
    Plata Ester Garcia ISS - L┤Hospitalet
    Bronce Joanna Gomez Universidad Oviedo
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 11/06/2011 Oro Maria Lorena Aguilar Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Cristina Benavides Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Aldara Alvarez Universidad Oviedo
Disco (1kg) FEM. 11/06/2011 Oro Maria Lorena Aguilar Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Sonia Godall ISS - L┤Hospitalet
    Bronce Aldara Alvarez Universidad Oviedo
Martillo (4kg) FEM. 11/06/2011 Oro Laura Rey ISS - L┤Hospitalet
    Plata Carolina Sanchez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Cristina Santiago Pozuelo MadMapoma CA
Jabalina (600g) FEM. 11/06/2011 Oro Cristina Santiago Pozuelo MadMapoma CA
    Plata Jessica Lopez ISS - L┤Hospitalet
    Bronce Lucia Bermejo Universidad Oviedo
4x100m FEM. AL 11/06/2011 Oro Maria Del Pilar Cortacero Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Desiree Valderrama Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Virginia Toril Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Maria Isabel Perez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Cora Salas ISS - L┤Hospitalet
      Beatriz Indurain ISS - L┤Hospitalet
      Ainara Andrea Acevedo ISS - L┤Hospitalet
      Anna Obradors ISS - L┤Hospitalet
    Bronce Shannon Garcia Pozuelo MadMapoma CA
      Carmen Cacicedo Pozuelo MadMapoma CA
      Nicoleta Busuioc Pozuelo MadMapoma CA
      Tamar Pascua Pozuelo MadMapoma CA
4x400m FEM. AL 11/06/2011 Oro Samantha Blakeman Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Maria Jose Reda˝o Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Sara Ortega Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Lorena Laz Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Rocio De Benito Pozuelo MadMapoma CA
      Noelia Pacheco Pozuelo MadMapoma CA
      Stephanie Saavedra Pozuelo MadMapoma CA
      Miriam Fernandez Pozuelo MadMapoma CA
    Bronce Ana Maria Chico ISS - L┤Hospitalet
      Elisabeth Martinez ISS - L┤Hospitalet
      Adhara Barril ISS - L┤Hospitalet
      Aida Moreno ISS - L┤Hospitalet
5.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 11/06/2011 Oro Maria De Los Angeles Garcia Universidad Oviedo
    Plata Sandra Troyano ISS - L┤Hospitalet
    Bronce Beatriz Perez Cueva de Nerja-UMA