MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m FEM. AL 12/06/2011 Oro Patricia Carballo (F) SF Lucus Caixa Rural
    Plata Sandra Cavia Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce Maria Jose Vilches Eliocroca
200m FEM. AL 12/06/2011 Oro Sara Maria Santiago CAI GC CajaCanarias
    Plata Marina Blanco Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce Laura Sastre Anta Banderas FDR
400m FEM. AL 12/06/2011 Oro Paula Maria Caminero Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Plata Rosario Moro Atletico Salamanca
    Bronce Cristina De Arriba (F) Anta Banderas FDR
800m FEM. AL 12/06/2011 Oro Blanca Fernandez Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Plata Maria Jesus Allamou Eliocroca
    Bronce Rocio Aparicio (F) Atletico Salamanca
1.500m FEM. AL 12/06/2011 Oro Summer Leigh (F) CAI GC CajaCanarias
    Plata Marta Perez (F) Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce Sara Ruiz (F) Atletico Salamanca
3.000m FEM. AL 12/06/2011 Oro Karina Moreno (F) Atletico Salamanca
    Plata Montserrat Lozano Anta Banderas FDR
    Bronce Patricia Diaz CAI GC CajaCanarias
3.000m Obst. FEM. 12/06/2011 Oro Laura Fernandez Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Plata Carla De C.A. Torrent
    Bronce Marta Borrajo Eliocroca
100m vallas (0,84) FEM. AL 12/06/2011 Oro Antia Martinez S.G. Pontevedra
    Plata Sonia Beceiro (F) SF Lucus Caixa Rural
    Bronce Nuria De Paz Sprint AtletismoLeon
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 12/06/2011 Oro Sara Lozano Atletico Salamanca
    Plata Sheila Marron Anta Banderas FDR
    Bronce Laura Rio SF Lucus Caixa Rural
Altura FEM. AL 12/06/2011 Oro Paula Ferreiros SF Lucus Caixa Rural
    Plata Juliette Rosalia Herrmann (F) CAI GC CajaCanarias
    Bronce Leyre Sanchez Anta Banderas FDR
    Bronce Edna-paula Hernandez Sprint AtletismoLeon
Pertiga FEM. AL 12/06/2011 Oro Paula Orts C.A. Torrent
    Plata Clara Gil S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce Marina Ribas Sprint AtletismoLeon
Longitud FEM. AL 12/06/2011 Oro Begoņa Navarro C.A. Torrent
    Plata Maria Lourdes Del Cerro Eliocroca
    Bronce Alicia Merino SF Lucus Caixa Rural
Triple Salto FEM. AL 12/06/2011 Oro Elisabeth Perez C.A. Torrent
    Plata Marta Lolo (F) SF Lucus Caixa Rural
    Bronce Yolanda Martin (F) Sprint AtletismoLeon
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 12/06/2011 Oro Mē Belen Toimil (F) SF Lucus Caixa Rural
    Plata Marta Hernandez Atletico Salamanca
    Bronce Sidorella Bracic Sprint AtletismoLeon
Disco (1kg) FEM. 12/06/2011 Oro Tatiana Legazpi (F) SF Lucus Caixa Rural
    Plata Virginia Hernandez Atletico Salamanca
    Bronce Alicia Marin Anta Banderas FDR
Martillo (4kg) FEM. 12/06/2011 Oro Leticia Ugidos Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Plata Irimia Mollinedo S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce Ruth Anton Anta Banderas FDR
Jabalina (600g) FEM. 12/06/2011 Oro Lucia Gonzalez Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Plata Maria Angeles Filgueira S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce Cristina Lujan CAI GC CajaCanarias
4x100m FEM. AL 12/06/2011 Oro Saray Garcia Sprint AtletismoLeon
      Sandra Cavia Sprint AtletismoLeon
      Clara Llamazares Sprint AtletismoLeon
      Irene De La Viuda Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Plata Valena Segui (F) CAI GC CajaCanarias
      Sara Maria Santiago CAI GC CajaCanarias
      Bibiana Moreno CAI GC CajaCanarias
      Laura Medina CAI GC CajaCanarias
    Bronce Beatriz Garcia Anta Banderas FDR
      Cristina Martinez Anta Banderas FDR
      Laura Sastre Anta Banderas FDR
      Rebeca Moya Anta Banderas FDR
4x400m FEM. AL 12/06/2011 Oro Marina Blanco Sprint AtletismoLeon
      Clara Llamazares Sprint AtletismoLeon
      Blanca Fernandez Sprint AtletismoLeon
      Paula Maria Caminero Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Plata Rosario Moro Atletico Salamanca
      Rebeca Fortes Atletico Salamanca
      Carla Iglesias Atletico Salamanca
      Sara Lozano Atletico Salamanca
    Bronce Patricia Calvo Anta Banderas FDR
      Maria Ramirez Anta Banderas FDR
      Barbara Garcia Anta Banderas FDR
      Cristina De Arriba (F) Anta Banderas FDR
5.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 12/06/2011 Oro Lorena Castrillo Anta Banderas FDR
    Plata Veronica Aliaga C.A. Torrent
    Bronce Marta Gustran Eliocroca
100m Serie Extra FEM. AL 12/06/2011 Oro Saray Garcia Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Plata Marina Martinez Anta Banderas FDR
    Bronce Irene De La Viuda Sprint AtletismoLeon