CLASIFICACIÓN POR EQUIPOS
Pto. Fecha Nac. Marca
1
2
9
12
13
CATALUÑA
Andreu Simon Aymerich
Pere Aurell Bove
Jordi Gamito Baus
Jonatan Cuesta Santamaria

91
83
81
90

3:58:02
4:11:57
4:18:18
4:18:18





12:28:17




2
4
8
11
23
25
ANDALUCÍA
Juan José Bravo Luna
Daniel Garcia Gomez
Ivan Ortiz Carrion
Angel Merino Muñoz
Victor Pimentel Carretero

89
82
78
88
78

4:02:31
4:10:43
4:16:06
4:33:50
4:38:56






12:29:20





3
5
6
16
17
40
CASTILLA Y LEÓN
Santiago Mezquita Fernández
Pablo Manuel Villa Gonzalez
Guzmán González Mantecón
David López Castán
Alberto Gonzalez Gonzalez

75
88
92
82
80

4:07:00
4:08:04
4:23:16
4:23:33
5:04:12






12:38:20





4
15
18
20
CANARIAS
Efren Segundo Quesada
Glendor Rodríguez Hernández
Alberto González Hernández

81
77
92

4:21:58
4:23:44
4:27:17




13:12:59



5
3
27
31
34
37
CANTABRIA
Borja Fernandez Fernandez
Ruben Rina Blazquez
Ignacio Canal Diaz
Constantino Gonzalez Landeras
Fidel Fernandez Varela

83
76
74
83
82

3:59:49
4:40:34
4:47:38
4:53:20
4:55:17






13:28:01





6
10
26
28
33
38
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
Cristobal Adell Albalat
Alfonso de la Torre Saez
Jose Antonio Bigorra Soriano
Juan Antonio Ruiz García
Carlos Vidal Gomis

84
79
75
80
89

4:13:36
4:39:56
4:41:56
4:53:20
4:55:41






13:35:28





7
19
21
32
36
ISLAS BALEARES
Hugo Rodriguez Gonzalez
Damian Ramis Pons
Alexandre Urbina Rubio
Dani Coll Sintes

87
92
86
78

4:23:45
4:29:56
4:53:04
4:54:14





13:46:45




8
22
24
29
39
MURCIA
Alfonso De Moya Sánchez
Francisco Mendoza Gil
Javier Salar Mayor
(f) (t) Antonio Rocamora Riquelme

83
76
74
82

4:31:11
4:37:47
4:46:23
5:01:58





13:55:21




9
7
35
43
48
MADRID
Pablo Villalobos Bazaga
Francisco Martinez Fernandez
Ivan Carralon Dominguez
Daniel Redondo Muñoz

78
70
80
90

4:09:34
4:53:25
5:14:21
5:23:54





14:17:20




10
14
30
51
52
CASTILLA LA MANCHA
Angel Villalba Sanz
Antonio Andres Sanchez
Carlos Javier Melle Viñas
Francisco Javier Monteagudo Flores

84
72
74
79

4:19:56
4:47:03
5:39:14
5:43:23





14:46:13




11
41
44
46
49
50
MELILLA
Sergio Daniel Soto Alarcón
Fali Alcaide Rivas
Omar Driss Maanan
Miguel Ángel Zarzo Guerra
Juan Diego Aguliar Bravo

82
77
74
77
81

5:09:22
5:14:33
5:20:30
5:25:41
5:25:41






15:44:25





12
42
45
47
NAVARRA
Santiago Iricibar Gonzalez
Juan Jesus Santamaria Fragua
Jorge Arbeloa Murugaren

69
74
81

5:14:19
5:19:54
5:20:42




15:54:55