RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 13 13 Azara Garcia De Los Salmones Marcano
S10539
CANTABRIA 18/06/1983 4:29:59 1
2 20 20 Sheila Aviles Castaño
CT17070
CATALUÑA 07/07/1993 4:33:54 2
3 23 23 Marta Molist Codina
CT26784
CATALUÑA 19/02/1982 4:39:38 3
4 16 16 Gemma Arenas Alcázar
TCLM19
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 12/02/1979 4:42:20 4
5 21 21 Anna Comet Pascua
CT24339
CATALUÑA 20/02/1983 4:51:30 5
6 25 25 Laia Cañes Badenes
V23685
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 05/10/1983 5:02:59 6
7 9 9 Dominique Van Mechgelen Roger
TCNR49
CANARIAS 07/11/1983 5:11:28 7
8 22 22 Montserrat Martínez Guerrero
TCAT17
CATALUÑA 27/05/1986 5:11:28 8
9 26 26 María Obrero Catalán
TCVA57
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 09/11/1980 5:13:06 9
10 24 24 Mónica Vives Vila
TCAT10
CATALUÑA 12/03/1984 5:13:47 10
11 37 37 Irma Lorena Duchi Gómez
TMUR126
MURCIA 07/12/1982 5:17:18 11
12 36 36 Ana Isabel Canovas Garcia
MU22017
MURCIA 27/03/1985 5:20:47 12
13 29 29 Isabel Calero Garau
TBAL21
ISLAS BALEARES 27/05/1989 5:24:57 13
14 4 4 Carmen Flores Navarro Diaz
TAND67
ANDALUCÍA 16/11/1974 5:31:12 14
15 102 42 (e) Celine Gallardo (f)
M11270
MADRID 07/07/1984 5:34:39  
16 5 5 Sonia Vizcaino Hungria
MA7557
ANDALUCÍA 21/07/1984 5:38:56 15
17 2 2 Maria Bravo Zuñiga
MA4367
ANDALUCÍA 26/12/1981 5:39:28 16
18 7 7 Amaia Ramos del Amo
TCNR46
CANARIAS 18/07/1982 5:43:16 17
19 11 11 Vanesa Cadavieco Menocal
S10669
CANTABRIA 10/03/1983 5:49:02 18
20 38 38 Carmen Evangelista Zamora
MU22020
MURCIA 24/02/1978 5:51:18 19
21 1 1 Carmen Aguilar Girona
MA8200
ANDALUCÍA 03/01/1983 5:56:28 20
22 30 30 Maria Ramis Esteva
IB12331
ISLAS BALEARES 07/04/1978 5:57:13 21
23 6 6 Yasmina Castro Chacón
TCNR48
CANARIAS 01/11/1995 6:11:07 22
24 40 40 Esther Sánchez Pérez
TMUR27
MURCIA 28/10/1975 6:11:21 23
25 3 3 Yolanda Fernandez Del Campo
MA3984
ANDALUCÍA 04/06/1974 6:16:26 24
26 8 8 Elena Rodriguez De Vera Perez
TF26440
CANARIAS 15/04/1984 6:17:25 25
27 28 28 Margarita Ameller Carreras
IB16808
ISLAS BALEARES 13/02/1972 6:37:38 26
28 17 17 Ana Lopez Moreno
AB2135
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 15/06/1987 6:58:13 27
29 19 19 Mónica Valdepeñas Galan
TCLM30
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 08/09/1986 6:59:58 28
30 39 39 Eugenia Gil Ballester
TMUR54
MURCIA 02/05/1989 7:00:22 29
31 12 12 Rosa Maria Fernandez Ruiz
S871
CANTABRIA 10/06/1970 7:35:02 30
32 31 31 Margarita Garrido Flores
TMEL6
MELILLA 15/02/1989 7:37:54 31
33 32 32 Rosa Garrido Flores
TMEL14
MELILLA 14/03/1976 7:53:56 32
34 34 34 Ikram Mimun Bumedien
TMEL13
MELILLA 03/05/1982 7:53:56 33
  27 27 Dolores Peñarrocha Alos
TCVA25
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 10/10/1979 AB  
  10 10 Mónica Zofio León
TCNR45
CANARIAS 07/03/1975 AB  
  103 43 Sandra Sevillano Guerra (f)
PVA9
PAÍS VASCO 04/09/1984 AB  
  14 14 Natalia Sainz De La Maza
S11416
CANTABRIA 17/12/1979 DS(Art.11.5)  
  18 18 Alba María Reguillo Moreno
CR5650
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 23/06/1981 NP  
  35 35 Ikram Mohamed Mohamed
TMELL1L1
MELILLA 01/12/1983 NP  
  33 33 María Elena Infante Vázquez
TMEL2
MELILLA 13/02/1979 NP  
  15 15 Mikaela Sancho Sayalero
TCAN12
CANTABRIA 31/05/1962 NP  
  101 41 Paula Cabrerizo Cuevas (f)
M12975
MADRID 06/10/1994 NP  
Cto España Federaciones Mujeres Final (23 marzo) 08:00