RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 104 59 Zaid Ait Malek Oulkis (f)
MU22997
MURCIA 01/01/1984 3:57:47  
2 70 30 Andreu Simon Aymerich
CT29288
CATALUÑA 28/08/1991 3:58:02 1
3 52 12 Borja Fernandez Fernandez
TCAN8
CANTABRIA 13/12/1983 3:59:49 2
4 41 1 Juan José Bravo Luna
TAND66
ANDALUCÍA 12/07/1989 4:02:31 3
5 64 24 Santiago Mezquita Fernández
TCYL21
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 22/10/1975 4:07:00 4
6 65 25 Pablo Manuel Villa Gonzalez
L4707
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 30/12/1988 4:08:04 5
7 84 44 Pablo Villalobos Bazaga
M4560
MADRID 20/05/1978 4:09:34 6
8 42 2 Daniel Garcia Gomez
MA8276
ANDALUCÍA 14/01/1982 4:10:43 7
9 66 26 Pere Aurell Bove
TCAT32
CATALUÑA 13/09/1983 4:11:57 8
10 71 31 Cristobal Adell Albalat
TCVA2
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 04/09/1984 4:13:36 9
11 44 4 Ivan Ortiz Carrion
GR5572
ANDALUCÍA 18/12/1978 4:16:06 10
12 68 28 Jordi Gamito Baus
TCAT31
CATALUÑA 20/12/1981 4:18:18 11
13 67 27 Jonatan Cuesta Santamaria
TCAT30
CATALUÑA 12/05/1990 4:18:18 12
14 60 20 Angel Villalba Sanz
TCLM14
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 02/06/1984 4:19:56 13
15 50 10 Efren Segundo Quesada
TCNR29
CANARIAS 10/09/1981 4:21:58 14
16 62 22 Guzmán González Mantecón
L4906
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 24/07/1992 4:23:16 15
17 63 23 David López Castán
TCYL16
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 06/05/1982 4:23:33 16
18 49 9 Glendor Rodríguez Hernández
TF26939
CANARIAS 29/11/1977 4:23:44 17
19 78 38 Hugo Rodriguez Gonzalez
IB16181
ISLAS BALEARES 06/05/1987 4:23:45 18
20 46 6 Alberto González Hernández
TCNR47
CANARIAS 26/08/1992 4:27:17 19
21 77 37 Damian Ramis Pons
TBAL20
ISLAS BALEARES 11/07/1992 4:29:56 20
22 90 50 Alfonso De Moya Sánchez
MU22019
MURCIA 29/05/1983 4:31:11 21
23 43 3 Angel Merino Muñoz
CO7088
ANDALUCÍA 29/10/1988 4:33:50 22
24 92 52 Francisco Mendoza Gil
TMUR25
MURCIA 07/05/1976 4:37:47 23
25 45 5 Victor Pimentel Carretero
TAND57
ANDALUCÍA 07/11/1978 4:38:56 24
26 73 33 Alfonso de la Torre Saez
TCVA31
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 19/07/1979 4:39:56 25
27 55 15 Ruben Rina Blazquez
S11418
CANTABRIA 02/09/1976 4:40:34 26
28 72 32 Jose Antonio Bigorra Soriano
TCVA29
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 05/10/1975 4:41:56 27
29 94 54 Javier Salar Mayor
TMUR34
MURCIA 19/04/1974 4:46:23 28
30 56 16 Antonio Andres Sanchez
GU2125
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 04/09/1972 4:47:03 29
31 51 11 Ignacio Canal Diaz
TCAN18
CANTABRIA 20/01/1974 4:47:38(Art.11.1) 30
32 79 39 Alexandre Urbina Rubio
TBAL24
ISLAS BALEARES 27/09/1986 4:53:04 31
33 74 34 Juan Antonio Ruiz García
TCVA17
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 16/07/1980 4:53:20 32
34 54 14 Constantino Gonzalez Landeras
S11338
CANTABRIA 15/03/1983 4:53:20 33
35 82 42 Francisco Martinez Fernandez
M3857
MADRID 22/07/1970 4:53:25 34
36 76 36 Dani Coll Sintes
IB16809
ISLAS BALEARES 15/07/1978 4:54:14 35
37 53 13 Fidel Fernandez Varela
S11420
CANTABRIA 12/02/1982 4:55:17 36
38 75 35 Carlos Vidal Gomis
V21709
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 02/02/1989 4:55:41 37
39 93 53 (f) (t) Antonio Rocamora Riquelme
TMUR128
MURCIA 29/10/1982 5:01:58 38
40 61 21 Alberto Gonzalez Gonzalez
L3988
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 28/02/1980 5:04:12 39
41 88 48 Sergio Daniel Soto Alarcón
TMEL8
MELILLA 13/04/1982 5:09:22 40
42 96 56 Santiago Iricibar Gonzalez
NA15179
NAVARRA 12/06/1969 5:14:19 41
43 80 40 Ivan Carralon Dominguez
TMAD22
MADRID 31/01/1980 5:14:21 42
44 86 46 Fali Alcaide Rivas
TMEL4
MELILLA 31/08/1977 5:14:33 43
45 98 58 Juan Jesus Santamaria Fragua
NA14912
NAVARRA 08/02/1974 5:19:54 44
46 87 47 Omar Driss Maanan
TMEL5
MELILLA 14/06/1974 5:20:30 45
47 95 55 Jorge Arbeloa Murugaren
NA15439
NAVARRA 22/11/1981 5:20:42 46
48 83 43 Daniel Redondo Muñoz
M9762
MADRID 27/12/1990 5:23:54 47
49 89 49 Miguel Ángel Zarzo Guerra
TMEL1
MELILLA 24/02/1977 5:25:41 48
50 85 45 Juan Diego Aguliar Bravo
TMEL9
MELILLA 30/09/1981 5:25:41 49
51 58 18 Carlos Javier Melle Viñas
TCLM28
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 13/02/1974 5:39:14 50
52 59 19 Francisco Javier Monteagudo Flores
CR4977
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 07/08/1979 5:43:23 51
  47 7 Alejandro Mayor Guzman
TCNR43
CANARIAS 18/12/1993 AB  
  57 17 Bruno Herrada Moreno
TCLM15
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 11/07/1983 AB  
  97 57 Ion Ridruejo Fernández
NA15473
NAVARRA 06/12/1995 AB  
  48 8 Juan José Rodríguez García
TCNR50
CANARIAS 12/05/1995 AB  
  81 41 Rodrigo Ibañez García
TMAD25
MADRID 10/07/1981 AB  
  91 51 (f) (t) Daniel Luque Gonzalez
TMUR127
MURCIA 13/04/1993 DS(Art.11.5)  
  69 29 Eugenio Gil Ocaña
TCAT9
CATALUÑA 05/09/1984 NP  
Cto España Federaciones Hombres Final (23 marzo) 08:00