RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 86 52 Albert Pujol Garcia
CT28372
CA Vic 06/07/1979 4:35:43 1
2 61 27 Eugenio Gil Ocaña (f)
TCAT9
INDEPENDIENTE 05/09/1994 4:37:44  
3 54 20 Borja Fernández Fernández
TCAN8
Oriente Atletismo 02/10/1980 4:39:34 2
4 41 7 Cristobal Adell Albalat (f)
TCVA2
INDEPENDIENTE 04/09/1984 4:40:56  
5 7 2 Santigo Mezquita Fernández
TCYL21
Atletismo La Bañeza 22/10/1975 4:48:52 3
6 63 29 Eduardo Hernandez Teixidor
CT29290
UA Montsià 29/07/1981 4:57:20 4
7 10 5 David Lopez Castan
SG4265
Ekuon Sport Team 06/05/1982 4:58:58 5
8 8 3 Pablo Villalobos Bazaga
M4560
A.D. Marathon 20/05/1978 5:00:35 6
9 62 28 Guzmán González Mantecón
L4906
Atletismo La Bañeza 24/07/1992 5:03:30 7
10 74 40 Francisco Mendoza Guil
TMUR25
Alhama COYM 07/05/1976 5:09:21 8
11 80 46 Javier Muñoz Garcia
AB2100
Ekuon Sport Team 18/11/1983 5:10:34 9
12 6 1 Juan Jose Somohano Peramato
O7623
Oriente Atletismo 25/06/1991 5:12:30 10
13 47 13 Xuan Calderon Presa
O8468
Oriente Atletismo 30/04/1981 5:14:22 11
14 83 49 Ivan Ortiz Carrion
GR5572
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 18/12/1978 5:14:50 12
15 57 23 Roberto García Fernández (f)
TCAT13
INDEPENDIENTE 01/11/1982 5:17:01  
16 91 57 Javier Salar Mayor
TMUR34
Mobel Automenor RT 19/04/1974 5:22:25 13
17 60 26 Carlos Garcia Recondo (f)
TPVA11
INDEPENDIENTE 26/10/1968 5:26:15  
18 92 58 Carlos Sánchez Castro
TAST10
Oriente Atletismo 30/07/1991 5:27:14 14
19 64 30 Bruno Herrada Moreno
TCLM15
Ekuon Sport Team 11/07/1983 5:29:44 15
20 96 62 Jose Silverio Garcia
EX7313
Valencia Alcantara 06/03/1980 5:30:51 16
21 51 17 Alfonso de la Torre Saez
TCVA31
C.D.Metaesport 19/07/1979 5:31:28 17
22 45 11 José Antonio Bigorra Soriano
TCVA29
C.D.Metaesport 05/10/1975 5:31:29 18
23 95 61 Pablo Sierra Gonzalez
O8363
Oriente Atletismo 28/11/1994 5:38:48 19
24 40 6 Angel Accino Suarez
MA1095
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 02/08/1991 5:42:44 20
25 82 48 Antonio Cayetano Ortega Orozco
MA1842
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 14/11/1975 5:45:09 21
26 52 18 Alfonso De Moya Sánchez
MU22019
Mobel Automenor RT 29/05/1983 5:45:29 22
27 94 60 Adrián Santos Rubio
TCLM16
Ekuon Sport Team 18/05/1993 5:46:32 23
28 100 66 Pablo Cesar Viota Moreno
S11026
CD Mainsa-Sapporo 02/05/1975 5:56:31 24
29 70 36 Francisco Martinez Fernandez
M3857
Atletismo La Bañeza 22/07/1970 5:57:15 25
30 79 45 Antonio Daniel Moreno Villena
MA2940
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 14/03/1985 5:58:35 26
31 69 35 Francisco José Martín Gómez
TCYL17
Atletismo La Bañeza 27/01/1986 6:01:34 27
32 48 14 Angel Florencio Camacho La Ossa
TCLM13
Ekuon Sport Team 13/03/1984 6:05:57 28
33 59 25 Miguel Ángel García Gutiérrez
TF23458
Travertoro 15/12/1958 6:08:46 29
34 87 53 (f) (t) Damian Ramis Pons
TBAL20
Mallorca Trail 11/07/1992 6:14:22 30
35 77 43 Jesús Molina López
TMUR55
Atletismo Las Torres 18/03/1972 6:17:15 31
36 102 68 Antonio Zamora López
TMUR26
Alhama COYM 24/05/1967 6:19:14 32
37 46 12 Fernando Borrajo Del Rio
S10315
Carcoba Ribamontan 31/12/1962 6:19:21 33
38 50 16 Jose Antonio Cuevas Valenzuela
CO7087
Atletismo Cordobes 21/11/1977 6:20:16 34
39 98 64 Carlos Vidal Gomis
V21709
C.D.Metaesport 02/02/1989 6:20:59 35
40 66 32 Emilio José Lara Parreño
AB1830
Ekuon Sport Team 24/10/1986 6:26:50 36
41 49 15 Ignacio Conde Galdo
MA9685
Alpino Jarapalos 12/08/1965 6:35:05 37
42 71 37 Ismael Martínez Rubio
TMUR96
Mobel Automenor RT 27/02/1985 6:39:01 38
43 85 51 Manuel Paredes Carrascp
TMUR48
Runtriton Cartagena 24/07/1971 6:39:58 39
44 78 44 Alfredo Moreno Mora
TO4648
Liberbank-CA Toledo 01/11/1967 6:47:54 40
45 84 50 José Pardo Sánchez
MU15824
A.C. Jumilla 01/10/1974 7:24:55 41
46 103 69 Tomás Calzado Vigil
TBAL22
Atme. Sa Raval 09/11/1979 7:26:34 42
47 72 38 Angel Martínez Sánchez (f)
TMUR99
INDEPENDIENTE 14/07/1959 7:40:20  
48 89 55 Jaime Ruiz Aragón (f)
TMUR76
INDEPENDIENTE 30/07/1968 7:47:09  
49 88 54 Francisco Ramos Gomez
CU1902
Atletas Rodenses 13/01/1979 8:29:23 43
50 44 10 José Barrancos García
TMUR35
Chotacabras 28/07/1981 8:44:11 44
51 42 8 Jordi Aguilaniedo Gonell
CT6081
Avinent Manresa 07/12/1963 9:03:04 45
52 76 42 Antonio Mohedano Rodriguez
TO4934
U.D. Talavera 18/08/1945 10:12:12 46
  56 22 Andrés García Blanco
TAST8
Oriente Atletismo 05/11/1992 AB  
  75 41 Angel Merino Muñoz
CO7088
Atletismo Cordobes 29/10/1988 AB  
  53 19 David Diaz López
TAST11
Oriente Atletismo 17/01/1995 AB  
  101 67 Enrique Yepes Carrillo
TMUR100
INDEPENDIENTE 19/11/1975 AB  
  81 47 Francisco Alfonso Nicolas Martinez
TMUR101
INDEPENDIENTE 15/02/1984 AB  
  97 63 Gregorio Velasco Cánovas
TMUR87
Alhama COYM 07/05/1985 AB  
  43 9 José Antonio Alcalá Caballero
TCLM17
Ekuon Sport Team 02/10/1980 AB  
  90 56 Juan Antonio Ruiz García
TCVA17
Ekuon Sport Team 16/07/1980 AB  
  9 4 Miguel Caballero Ortega
M897
CAP Alcobendas 22/05/1982 AB  
  65 31 Rodolfo Juan Martínez
TCVA18
Ekuon Sport Team 20/03/1978 AB  
  93 59 Sebastián Sánchez Saez
TCVA23
Ekuon Sport Team 10/03/1977 AB  
  73 39 Ángel Mayor García
MU19951
Mobel Automenor RT 14/05/1982 NP  
  99 65 Angel Villalba Sanz
TCLM14
Ekuon Sport Team 02/06/1984 NP  
  58 24 Daniel Garcia Gomez
MA8276
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 14/01/1982 NP  
  68 34 Hector Lopez Macho
PA3782
Puentecillas Palencia 07/01/1998 NP  
  67 33 José LLinares Soldado
TCVA30
C.D.Metaesport 21/11/1990 NP  
  55 21 Jose Manuel Flores Sabariego
MA5070
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 09/07/1988 NP  
Trail Hombres Absoluto Final (08 diciembre) 08:00