RESULTADOS

RE Vicente García, Maria ISSHO 04/02/2018 Sabadell 13.11
RC Peleteiro Brión, Ana BARB 12/03/2011 Zaragoza 12.70

Final
                           
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Resultado Ptos
1 110 11 (e) Tessy Ebosele
VI5661
CA La Blanca 28/07/2002 13.33 X 13.02 - - X 13.33 8
2 592 13 Maialen Miera Manrique
BI52579
Bilbao Atletismo 20/08/2003 11.45 11.86 12.05 11.91 X 12.35 12.35 7
3 255 14 Irene Clemente Martin
CT28486
Cornellà At. 05/03/2003 12.03 12.07 11.80 X 11.91 12.31 12.31 6
4 619 2 Claudia Rubio Rodriguez
V22014
C.A. Torrent 09/05/2003 12.02 12.01 - 12.19 - X 12.19 5
5 449 5 (e) Jasmine Samantha Hulland
MA8646
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 29/11/2002 11.61 11.59 11.83 11.71 11.86 11.89 11.89 4
6 531 3 Claudia Martinez Olcina
V22186
CA Safor Delikia Sport 26/08/2003 11.84 11.76 11.79 X X X 11.84 3
7 586 17 Irene Trejo Poves
M8336
A.D. Sprint 03/10/2002 11.41 11.65 10.25 11.53 11.22 X 11.65 2
8 481 4 Cristina Mallor Franco
NA15575
Grupompleo Pamplona At 25/07/2003 11.49 11.58 X 11.49 X X 11.58 1
9 342 1 Martina Arago Portillo
CT26404
ISS - L'Hospitalet 09/05/2003 X 11.15 11.41       11.41  
10 384 16 Elena Martinez Rodriguez
M695
E.A. Majadahonda 27/09/2002 X X 11.41       11.41  
11 42 10 Maria Huertas Martinez
AB2023
Atletismo Albacete 05/03/2003 11.37 11.28 11.36       11.37  
12 431 7 Samira Zarhloul Sanchez
EX6984
Campo Arañuelo Extremadura 22/08/2002 11.31 X 11.21       11.31  
13 631 15 Ines Lauzirika Erkiaga
BI52394
Tximista Atletismo 28/08/2002 X 11.27 11.20       11.27  
14 388 8 Francisca Truyols Riera
IB16098
Atletisme Manacor 13/03/2003 11.26 10.99 X       11.26  
15 157 18 Pepa Gombau Jorge
CS7687
Playas de Castellon 26/07/2002 11.16 10.95 11.13       11.16  
16 33 12 Paula Rodriguez Sanz
M2869
A.D. Marathon 21/07/2003 X X 11.07       11.07  
17 234 6 Sara Perez Garcia
CT25924
CE Universitari 04/05/2003 10.78 10.95 11.00       11.00  
18 242 9 Marina Mon Martin
O8055
Ciudad de Lugones 23/10/2002 X X 10.80       10.80  
Triple Salto FEM Final (09 marzo) 19:30