RESULTADOS

RE Vicente García, Maria ISSHO 04/03/2018 Sabadell 6.25
RC Diame Diame, Fatima VCAV 03/03/2013 Antequera 6.21

Final
                           
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Resultado Ptos
1 128 12 Marta Gallo Ruiz
CT25570
CA Igualada 06/05/2002 X X 5.46 5.37 5.68 X 5.68 8
2 577 23 Emma Aller Espina
L4815
Univ Leon Sprint At 02/04/2002 X X 5.35 X 5.67 X 5.67 7
3 326 16 Scarlet Arredondo Sosa
M7204
Go Fit Athletics 16/01/2003 5.53 5.56 X X 5.66 5.49 5.66 6
4 592 1 Maialen Miera Manrique
BI52579
Bilbao Atletismo 20/08/2003 5.38 5.52 5.59 X X X 5.59 5
5 531 22 Claudia Martinez Olcina
V22186
CA Safor Delikia Sport 26/08/2003 5.30 X 5.42 5.37 5.55 5.39 5.55 4
6 387 24 Estrella Del Mar Roldan Medina
MA7447
At. Malaga 21/03/2002 5.12 5.45 5.52 5.39 X X 5.52 3
7 507 25 Alejandra Gutierrez Fuente
PA3833
Puentecillas Palencia 23/02/2003 X 5.49 X X - - 5.49 2
8 369 2 Enara Gonzalez Toquero
SS201136
Lasarte-Oria 19/01/2002 5.12 5.35 5.13 X X 5.29 5.35 1
9 310 21 Patricia Chavarren Castillo
NA15624
Grupo At Navarra 12/05/2002 5.32 5.10 X       5.32  
10 619 20 Claudia Rubio Rodriguez
V22014
C.A. Torrent 09/05/2003 X X 5.30       5.30  
11 95 7 Haizea Ruiz Mardaras
VI5721
Barrutia A.E. 14/08/2003 4.98 X 5.29       5.29  
12 471 11 Elena Tundidor Canfranc
AR3346
Enrique de Osso 02/01/2002 5.22 5.28 5.22       5.28  
13 157 6 Pepa Gombau Jorge
CS7687
Playas de Castellon 26/07/2002 X 5.10 5.27       5.27  
14 22 18 Lucia Camacho Dominguez
GC605704
At ADASAT Gran Canaria 14/02/2002 4.25 5.24 X       5.24  
15 43 9 Olga Ruiz Colomina
A11649
Atletismo Alcoy 30/06/2003 5.20 5.19 X       5.20  
16 664 14 Evelyn Yankey Awotwi
V22010
Valencia Esports 02/09/2003 X 5.15 X       5.15  
17 588 8 Olaya Alvaro Hernandez
IB16604
C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini 20/09/2003 5.05 5.13 5.02       5.13  
18 586 13 Irene Trejo Poves
M8336
A.D. Sprint 03/10/2002 X 5.13 5.05       5.13  
19 314 3 Laia Passolas Nadal
CT27159
GEiE Gironí 31/10/2002 X 5.13 5.01       5.13  
20 70 17 Usoa Lopez Herguedas
SS200756
At. San Sebastian 07/08/2002 5.09 4.81 5.00       5.09  
21 110 5 (e) Tessy Ebosele
VI5661
CA La Blanca 28/07/2002 X 5.02 X       5.02  
22 16 19 Claudia Mollevi Fernandez
CT25919
CA Sant Celoni 10/04/2003 X 4.83 4.99       4.99  
23 613 4 Lucia Morera Lopez
TF22676
TenerifeCajaCanarias 16/10/2003 X 4.86 4.73       4.86  
  481 10 Cristina Mallor Franco
NA15575
Grupompleo Pamplona At 25/07/2003 X X X       SM  
  33 15 Paula Rodriguez Sanz
M2869
A.D. Marathon 21/07/2003 X X X       SM  
Longitud FEM Final (10 marzo) 09:50