RESULTADOS

RE Benito Villarraso, Meritxell CAICS 15/03/2016 Salamanca 4.10
RC Benito Villarraso, Meritxell CAICS 05/03/2016 Salamanca 4.10

Final
                                   
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 3.01 3.21 3.41 3.51 3.61 3.66 3.71 3.76 4.01 4.11 Resultado Ptos
1 422 5 Clara Fernandez Ortiz
CT25959
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 22/10/2003 - - O - XO - O O O XXX 4.01 8
2 151 21 Lola Cortina Piacentini
CS7849
Playas de Castellon 21/04/2002 - O O XO O XXO O XXX     3.71 7
3 425 17 Nerea Perez Molto
CT25964
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 01/04/2003 - O O XO O XXX         3.61 6
4 482 8 Jaione Mikeo Lasarte
NA15848
Grupompleo Pamplona At 02/12/2002 O O O O XXO XXX         3.61 5
5 386 7 Laura Fernandez Gallardo
MA8547
At. Malaga 10/02/2002 - O XO O XXX           3.51 4
6 100 20 (e) Emi Elduayen
SS201113
Super Amara BAT 10/12/2002 - XXO XO O XXX           3.51 3
7 254 15 Mar Buyreu Alias
CT25934
Cornellà At. 19/09/2003 - XO O XXX             3.41 2
8 480 10 Goiatz Etxeberria Iparragirre
NA15578
Grupompleo Pamplona At 13/04/2003 O XXO O XXX             3.41 1
9 452 6 Eva Salcedo Sanchez
MA6598
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 15/11/2002 O O XO XXX             3.41  
10 50 11 Camila Sanguino Sanchez
M9088
Atletismo Alcorcon 10/03/2003 O O XXX               3.21  
10 404 4 Iris Iza Millanes Pirla
AR3331
Hinaco Monzon 03/05/2002 - O XXX               3.21  
10 187 19 Meritxell Llado Martinez
CT25547
Avinent Manresa 08/04/2002 O O XXX               3.21  
13 150 16 Maria Camañ Gonzalez
CS8040
Playas de Castellon 14/03/2003 O XO XXX               3.21  
13 456 3 Victoria Sanmartin Cerrato
CT27271
CA Nou Barris 09/09/2002 O XO XXX               3.21  
15 32 13 Raquel Parajua Delgado
M4657
A.D. Marathon 24/05/2002 XXO XO XXX               3.21  
16 174 14 Laia Boixet Llado
CT27971
CA Laietania 11/02/2002 XO XXX                 3.01  
16 19 18 Lola Bouza Villar
GA769009
ADAS Proinor 04/03/2003 XO XXX                 3.01  
  405 2 Julia Perez Mayoral
AR3335
Hinaco Monzon 11/11/2002 XXX                   SM  
  99 12 Paula Añorga Fernandez
SS200924
Super Amara BAT 12/06/2003 XXX                   SM  
  620 1 Haizea Ruiz Ruiz
V21896
C.A. Torrent 31/08/2002                     AB  
  345 9 Joana Suñe Olive
CT26925
ISS - L'Hospitalet 05/08/2003                     NP  
                                   
Pértiga FEM Final (09 marzo) 11:00