RESULTADOS

RE Oliván Mallén, Jesús GALGO 03/02/1985 Turín 7.67
RC Santos Llorente, Hector ONUB 15/03/2015 San Sebastián 7.48

Final
                           
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Resultado Ptos
1 123 8 Aitor Caldito Gandia
CT25790
CA Igualada 15/01/2002 6.63 7.07 X X X 7.08 7.08 8
2 435 2 Dario Bruzon Salado
GR4412
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 10/05/2002 7.00 7.01 6.79 6.70 6.53 X 7.01 7
3 650 25 Jordi Cots Escriva
V22002
Valencia Esports 10/01/2003 6.90 6.58 X 6.88 5.04 6.88 6.90 6
4 235 1 Jose Angel Curto Julian
SA4771
CEA Tenerife 1984 31/08/2002 6.73 X 6.82 X X 6.89 6.89 5
5 222 7 Alejandro Sanchez Blanco
VA8736
CA Valladolid-U.Va 13/01/2002 6.38 6.10 6.78 6.39 6.57 6.88 6.88 4
6 621 14 Oscar Matilla Guerra
ZA3150
VinoToro CRural 09/06/2002 6.86 6.82 X 6.62 6.77 6.61 6.86 3
7 642 19 Erik Cantero Ortiz
CT25629
UA Terrassa 24/02/2002 6.04 6.32 6.61 6.41 6.55 6.75 6.75 2
8 11 18 Mikel Agirre Uribarri
SS200783
Arrasate Atletico 08/02/2002 6.66 6.69 6.71 6.46 X 6.68 6.71 1
9 461 26 Pablo Delgado Sancha
S11203
Dental Davila - Go Fit 02/01/2003 6.60 6.49 6.48       6.60  
10 581 20 Jorge Bengoa Pinedo
M8160
A.D. Sprint 12/07/2002 6.38 6.59 X       6.59  
11 335 11 Carlos Beltran Alvarez
LO7482
Hiber Rioja 01/05/2002 6.45 6.58 6.57       6.58  
12 184 22 Eric Molina Gomez
CT27077
Avinent Manresa 24/01/2002 4.80 6.43 6.58       6.58  
13 28 4 Fabian Mesa Furones
M11113
A.D. Marathon 20/08/2002 6.34 6.28 6.53       6.53  
14 611 17 Pablo Delgado Servando
TF23953
TenerifeCajaCanarias 12/06/2003 6.40 6.51 6.46       6.51  
15 243 15 Andrey Lavila Tort
CT27127
CN Banyoles 10/03/2003 6.47 6.43 6.27       6.47  
16 177 9 Max Arbo Boneu
CT28511
Lleida UA 24/02/2003 6.29 X 6.41       6.41  
17 308 21 Daniel Iraizoz Martinez
NA15387
Grupo At Navarra 04/04/2002 X 6.12 6.23       6.23  
18 492 23 Alvaro Rodriguez Peso
SE7461
C.D. Pilasmures 20/06/2003 X 6.19 6.17       6.19  
19 399 24 Alberto Mendoza Hernandez
AR3198
Hinaco Monzon 01/01/2003 6.15 6.11 -       6.15  
20 672 6 Pablo Hernandez Vargas
AR3652
At. Intec-Zoiti 26/04/2002 5.91 5.90 6.15       6.15  
21 428 3 Michael Carrasco Rodriguez
GR4162
Ciudad de Motril 16/11/2003 5.98 5.89 X       5.98  
22 257 13 Gabriel Garcia Nieves
TF22929
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 28/02/2002 5.92 5.94 X       5.94  
23 39 10 Ismael Carretero Milla
AB2067
Atletismo Albacete 24/05/2002 4.25 X 5.85       5.85  
24 524 5 Alejandro Pierola Cervantes
SS200891
Real Sociedad 11/05/2002 X X 5.80       5.80  
  323 12 Jorge Garcia Rodriguez
S10748
Go Fit Athletics 20/02/2002 X X X       SM  
  555 16 Raul Cortizo Bernardez
GA766177
S.G. Pontevedra 09/07/2002 X X X       SM  
Longitud MASC Final (09 marzo) 12:00