RESULTADOS

RE Velez Martín, Albert FCBB 16/12/2005 Sant Cugat 5.10
RC Velez Martín, Albert FCBB 13/03/2005 Valencia 5.05

Final
                                 
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 3.71 3.91 4.11 4.31 4.51 4.66 4.76 4.86 5.00 Resultado Ptos
1 195 3 Alex Teruel Sanchez
CT27128
CA Canaletes 08/02/2003 - - - - XXO XXO O XO XXX 4.86 8
2 655 15 Diego Rosalen Sanchez
V22025
Valencia Esports 30/09/2002 - - - - XXO XXO O XXX   4.76 7
3 636 10 Edgar Nolla Mateu
CT25133
UA Montsià 19/04/2002 - - - O XO XO XO XXX   4.76 6
4 341 21 Biel Tenias Tenas
CT25748
ISS - L'Hospitalet 06/08/2002 - - - O O XXO XXO XXX   4.76 5
5 598 9 Alvaro Lozano Perez
M4754
C.D. Tajamar 09/04/2002 - - XXO O XO XXX       4.51 3.5
5 362 1 Bernat Esteve Pons
CT23542
JA Sabadell 22/01/2002 - XO XO O XO XXX       4.51 3.5
7 270 12 Samuel Bosch Millan
A11361
CA Elche Decatlon 03/08/2002 - O XO XO XXX         4.31 2
8 141 16 (e) Paul Madalin Gherca
CS7686
Playas de Castellon 14/11/2002 - O O XXO XXX         4.31 0.5
8 637 2 Arnau Padrosa Salvador
CT27338
UA Montsià 29/11/2002 - O O XXO XXX         4.31 0.5
10 225 20 Alvaro Viciana Sanchez
SA4769
CA Valladolid-U.Va 07/04/2002 - O O XXX           4.11  
11 652 4 Victor Moratalla Alonso
V22252
Valencia Esports 03/01/2003 XO XXO O XXX           4.11  
12 125 11 David Muñoz Calvet
CT27076
CA Igualada 05/01/2002 XO O XO XXX           4.11  
13 537 22 Juan Luis Bravo Recio
M4453
Val. Martin Berlanas 28/07/2003 XO O XXO XXX           4.11  
14 545 7 Pablo Nicolas Serrano Regalado
AR3848
Alcampo Scorpio 71 10/12/2003 O XXO XXO XXX           4.11  
15 635 5 Ferran Eixarch Alejos
CT28338
UA Montsià 07/03/2003 O O XXX             3.91  
15 173 19 Guillermo Barrachina Ortega
CT27121
CA Laietania 14/03/2002 O O XXX             3.91  
17 167 6 Ignacio Perez Sanchez
J1670
Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior 21/03/2002 O XO XXX             3.91  
18 441 8 Juan Leyva Donayre
GR4699
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 30/09/2002 O XXO XXX             3.91  
19 501 17 Juan Ruiz De Navamuel Salvador
PA3862
Puentecillas Palencia 08/11/2002 O XXX               3.71  
19 275 18 Pablo Galvez Sancho
MA8616
Club Atletismo Dolmenes 06/01/2002 O XXX               3.71  
21 385 13 Alejandro Argüelles Trujillo
MA8791
At. Malaga 20/12/2002 XO XXX               3.71  
  474 14 Pablo Bustos Lecumberri
NA15846
Grupompleo Pamplona At 03/02/2003 XXX                 SM  
                                 
Pértiga MASC Final (09 marzo) 17:15