RESULTADOS

RE Oriach Enjuanes, Pol MONZ 26/01/2019 Zaragoza 8:19.33
RC Ait Alibou, Lahcen (MAR) PENED 02/03/2013 Antequera 8:30.26

Final B
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 462 11 Nicolas Azorin Penades
V21706
CAVA Stock Logistic 10/02/2002 8:46.95 2
2 292 5 Miguel Guzman Tafalla
V22306
CA Fent Cami Mislata 24/04/2003 8:47.85  
3 316 7 Ekain Larrea Aranguren
SS200715
Goierri Garaia 17/10/2002 8:50.01  
4 182 3 Jan Bayona Olive
CT26900
Avinent Manresa 28/12/2002 8:53.79  
5 541 4 Ion Izcue Dominguez
NA15359
Alcampo Scorpio 71 16/01/2002 8:55.32  
6 185 10 Miqui Riera Blesa
CT26905
Avinent Manresa 14/06/2003 8:56.03  
7 359 2 Joan De La Torre Belana
CT26056
JA Montcada 13/01/2003 9:01.58  
8 562 8 Miguel Angel Lopez Ortiz
SE9708
San Juan Aznalfarache 02/11/2002 9:06.19  
9 236 9 Raul Gonzalez Del Toro
TF9763
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 13/06/2002 9:08.77  
10 372 6 Jose Manuel Borrero Castillo
H4165
Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe 11/01/2002 9:10.51  
11 615 1 Javier De Miguel Teran
S10717
C. A. Torrelavega 21/04/2002 9:30.40  
3.000m MASC Final (09 marzo) 21:18

Final A
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 472 8 (e) El Mehdi El Nabaoui
GA765907
CD San Paio A Estrada 30/01/2002 8:25.59(RC) 8
2 400 5 Pol Oriach Enjuanes
AR3194
Hinaco Monzon 20/09/2002 8:30.19 7
3 322 12 Adrian De La Orden Andrino
M10437
Go Fit Athletics 02/12/2002 8:37.38 6
4 272 3 Miguel Angel Martinez Chazarra
A11418
Atletismo Dolores 22/05/2002 8:42.20 5
5 190 2 Andres Fernandez Vitores
PA3914
Universidad de Burgos 07/04/2002 8:45.36 4
6 281 1 Miguel Abaitua Jacob
BI52370
Escuela At. Erandio 09/01/2002 8:46.28 3
7 348 7 Ruben Alvarez Perera
BU4072
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 15/02/2002 8:47.28 1
8 512 9 Hugo Garcia Souto
GA768594
R.C. Celta 17/02/2003 8:48.15  
9 122 11 Riduan Boulbayem Rharrabti
CT27074
CA Igualada 01/10/2002 8:50.38  
10 7 3 Marc Fernandez Personat
CT25815
AA Catalunya 28/02/2002 8:56.28  
11 440 6 Manuel Jimenez Lopez
GR4035
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 30/05/2002 8:57.43  
12 444 4 Pablo Perez Crespo
MA5572
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 24/03/2002 9:01.56  
  55 10 Anas Serroukh El Embrani
M9992
Ardillas-Escorial 12/01/2002 AB  
3.000m MASC Final (09 marzo) 21:33