LISTA DE SALIDA

RE Oriach Enjuanes, Pol MONZ 26/01/2019 Zaragoza 8:19.33
RC Ait Alibou, Lahcen (MAR) PENED 02/03/2013 Antequera 8:30.26

Final B
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 615 Javier De Miguel Teran
S10717
C. A. Torrelavega 21/04/2002 9:08.25 9:07.45
2 359 Joan De La Torre Belana
CT26056
JA Montcada 13/01/2003 9:03.56 9:03.56
3 182 Jan Bayona Olive
CT26900
Avinent Manresa 28/12/2002 9:04.04 9:04.04
4 541 Ion Izcue Dominguez
NA15359
Alcampo Scorpio 71 16/01/2002 9:03.45 9:03.45
5 292 Miguel Guzman Tafalla
V22306
CA Fent Cami Mislata 24/04/2003 9:00.37 9:00.37
6 372 Jose Manuel Borrero Castillo
H4165
Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe 11/01/2002 9:02.38 9:02.38
7 316 Ekain Larrea Aranguren
SS200715
Goierri Garaia 17/10/2002 9:01.04 9:01.04
8 562 Miguel Angel Lopez Ortiz
SE9708
San Juan Aznalfarache 02/11/2002 8:59.77 8:59.77
9 236 Raul Gonzalez Del Toro
TF9763
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 13/06/2002   9:02.88
10 185 Miqui Riera Blesa
CT26905
Avinent Manresa 14/06/2003 9:01.99 9:01.99
11 462 Nicolas Azorin Penades
V21706
CAVA Stock Logistic 10/02/2002 9:02.25 9:02.25
3.000m MASC Final (09 marzo) 21:18

Final A
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 281 Miguel Abaitua Jacob
BI52370
Escuela At. Erandio 09/01/2002 8:42.64 8:42.64
2 190 Andres Fernandez Vitores
PA3914
Universidad de Burgos 07/04/2002 9:01.58 9:01.58
3 272 Miguel Angel Martinez Chazarra
A11418
Atletismo Dolores 22/05/2002   8:57.79
3 7 Marc Fernandez Personat
CT25815
AA Catalunya 28/02/2002 8:56.64 8:56.64
4 444 Pablo Perez Crespo
MA5572
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 24/03/2002 9:00.04 9:00.04
5 400 Pol Oriach Enjuanes
AR3194
Hinaco Monzon 20/09/2002 8:19.33 8:19.33
6 440 Manuel Jimenez Lopez
GR4035
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 30/05/2002 9:09.94 8:56.54
7 348 Ruben Alvarez Perera
BU4072
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 15/02/2002 9:04.68 8:56.39
8 472 (e) El Mehdi El Nabaoui
GA765907
CD San Paio A Estrada 30/01/2002 8:29.24 8:29.24
9 512 Hugo Garcia Souto
GA768594
R.C. Celta 17/02/2003 8:54.80 8:54.80
10 55 Anas Serroukh El Embrani
M9992
Ardillas-Escorial 12/01/2002 8:47.37 8:47.37
11 122 Riduan Boulbayem Rharrabti
CT27074
CA Igualada 01/10/2002 8:56.88 8:56.88
12 322 Adrian De La Orden Andrino
M10437
Go Fit Athletics 02/12/2002 8:38.58 8:38.58
3.000m MASC Final (09 marzo) 21:33