RESULTADOS

R.Esp. DE LA PIEDRA, JULIA CANB 17/03/2018 SABADELL 9:57.24
R.Cto. DE LA PIEDRA, JULIA CANB 17/03/2018 SABADELL 9:57.24

Final B
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 522 10 Yasmine Boutoil El Rhozlane
CO1056
A.C. Trotasierra 14/10/2004 10:36.33  
2 337 5 Naykare Rodriguez Mesa
EX7410
CAPEX 04/02/2004 10:44.25  
3 339 7 Vanessa Castello Bonilla
V23746
CA Silla 02/06/2005 10:48.35  
4 472 1 Olivia Burgess Gandia
V23890
CA Safor Delikia Sport 31/12/2005 10:50.12  
5 381 3 Isabel Caeiro Mariņo
GA768804
Franciscanos Lugo 01/01/2004 10:51.83  
6 300 14 Lucia Fernandez Alonso
S11401
CDE Bezana Atletismo 22/08/2005 10:53.15  
7 371 11 Laura Carracedo Flores
GA2023390
Club Atletismo Estrada 15/01/2005 10:54.45  
8 260 12 Saray Cordobes Carmona
SE7925
C.D. Pilasmures 11/04/2004 11:03.85  
9 400 13 Ambar Tomas Ojeda
CT28244
JA Sabadell 07/10/2004 11:07.91  
10 428 4 Carmen Robles Campos
SE8536
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 16/09/2004 11:09.44  
11 478 6 Jara Andres Vazquez
AR5139
Alcampo Scorpio 71 03/08/2004 11:09.59  
12 469 9 Anna Rovirosa Sarda
CT29517
Runners El Vendrell 07/07/2005 11:11.84  
13 492 8 Carmen Aguiņo Guio
GA2023399
San Miguel de Marin 19/02/2005 11:30.35  
14 296 2 Aldara Fonseca Alonso
GA769320
C.S.C.R. Beade 14/08/2004 11:39.62  
3.000m FEM Final (16 marzo) 18:10

Final A
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 266 2 Mariam Benkert Elalaoui
O8405
AD Gijon Atletismo 11/05/2004 9:59.50 8
2 360 15 Jimena Blanco Repila
M7518
CD Colegio Base 24/08/2004 10:03.08 7
3 431 14 Erika Robleda Gracia
CT28517
CA Nou Barris 18/02/2004 10:04.28 6
4 484 1 Ania San Roman Lopez
S11088
Selaya-Joselin 30/06/2004 10:15.98 5
5 267 4 Aroa Calvo Gomez
O8406
AD Gijon Atletismo 14/04/2004 10:20.11 4
6 280 3 Rocio Plana Herranz
M679
Ardillas-Escorial 29/06/2004 10:21.06 3
7 417 7 Alejandra Najarro Rioja
BU4162
CD AMA 17/12/2004 10:31.88 2
8 398 6 Merem Gabriel Rodriguez
CT29471
JA Sabadell 20/05/2005 10:33.51 1
9 485 11 Elsa San Roman Lopez
S11093
Selaya-Joselin 30/06/2004 10:36.19  
10 483 5 Paula Garcia Crespo
S11097
Selaya-Joselin 14/02/2004 10:52.09  
11 374 13 Abril Altarriba Sola
CT28502
FC Barcelona 23/08/2004 10:52.11  
12 342 9 Elena Garrote Bondie
VA8906
CA Valladolid-U.Va 05/07/2005 10:53.05  
13 353 12 Paula Hernandez Valor
CT25929
CA Canovelles 14/02/2004 10:56.81  
14 461 8 Estela Rodriguez Barros
S11296
CamargoRia del Carmen 30/08/2005 11:14.91  
15 540 10 Beth Caceres Perez
CT29616
CA Viladecans 04/04/2005 11:27.17  
3.000m FEM Final (16 marzo) 18:26