LISTA DE SALIDA

R.Esp. DE LA PIEDRA, JULIA CANB 17/03/2018 SABADELL 9:57.24
R.Cto. DE LA PIEDRA, JULIA CANB 17/03/2018 SABADELL 9:57.24

Final B
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 472 Olivia Burgess Gandia
V23890
CA Safor Delikia Sport 31/12/2005 10:49.38 10:49.38
2 296 Aldara Fonseca Alonso
GA769320
C.S.C.R. Beade 14/08/2004 10:56.72 10:56.72
3 381 Isabel Caeiro Mariņo
GA768804
Franciscanos Lugo 01/01/2004 10:57.52 10:57.52
4 428 Carmen Robles Campos
SE8536
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 16/09/2004 10:56.74 10:56.74
5 337 Naykare Rodriguez Mesa
EX7410
CAPEX 04/02/2004 11:01.26 10:45.00
6 478 Jara Andres Vazquez
AR5139
Alcampo Scorpio 71 03/08/2004 10:58.27 10:58.27
7 339 Vanessa Castello Bonilla
V23746
CA Silla 02/06/2005 10:49.23 10:49.23
8 492 Carmen Aguiņo Guio
GA2023399
San Miguel de Marin 19/02/2005 10:57.19 10:57.19
9 469 Anna Rovirosa Sarda
CT29517
Runners El Vendrell 07/07/2005 10:57.77 10:57.77
10 522 Yasmine Boutoil El Rhozlane
CO1056
A.C. Trotasierra 14/10/2004 10:44.91 10:44.91
11 371 Laura Carracedo Flores
GA2023390
Club Atletismo Estrada 15/01/2005 10:48.73 10:48.73
12 260 Saray Cordobes Carmona
SE7925
C.D. Pilasmures 11/04/2004 10:52.76 10:52.76
13 400 Ambar Tomas Ojeda
CT28244
JA Sabadell 07/10/2004 10:52.47 10:52.47
14 300 Lucia Fernandez Alonso
S11401
CDE Bezana Atletismo 22/08/2005    
3.000m FEM Final (16 marzo) 18:10

Final A
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 484 Ania San Roman Lopez
S11088
Selaya-Joselin 30/06/2004 10:08.05 10:08.05
2 266 Mariam Benkert Elalaoui
O8405
AD Gijon Atletismo 11/05/2004 10:04.43 10:02.64
3 280 Rocio Plana Herranz
M679
Ardillas-Escorial 29/06/2004 10:37.18 10:37.18
4 267 Aroa Calvo Gomez
O8406
AD Gijon Atletismo 14/04/2004 10:24.40 10:17.64
5 483 Paula Garcia Crespo
S11097
Selaya-Joselin 14/02/2004    
6 398 Merem Gabriel Rodriguez
CT29471
JA Sabadell 20/05/2005 10:13.46 10:13.46
7 417 Alejandra Najarro Rioja
BU4162
CD AMA 17/12/2004 10:44.88 10:44.88
8 461 Estela Rodriguez Barros
S11296
CamargoRia del Carmen 30/08/2005    
9 342 Elena Garrote Bondie
VA8906
CA Valladolid-U.Va 05/07/2005 10:54.52 10:54.52
10 540 Beth Caceres Perez
CT29616
CA Viladecans 04/04/2005 10:38.00 10:38.00
11 485 Elsa San Roman Lopez
S11093
Selaya-Joselin 30/06/2004 10:31.99 10:31.99
12 353 Paula Hernandez Valor
CT25929
CA Canovelles 14/02/2004 10:43.35 10:43.35
13 374 Abril Altarriba Sola
CT28502
FC Barcelona 23/08/2004 10:42.18 10:34.52
14 431 Erika Robleda Gracia
CT28517
CA Nou Barris 18/02/2004 10:15.80 10:15.80
15 360 Jimena Blanco Repila
M7518
CD Colegio Base 24/08/2004 10:21.35 10:21.35
3.000m FEM Final (16 marzo) 18:26