LISTA DE SALIDA

R.Esp. PARALLUELO, SALMA CELESTE SCOZ 17/03/2018 SABADELL 39.27
R.Cto. PARALLUELO, SALMA CELESTE SCOZ 17/03/2018 SABADELL 39.27

Semifinal 1
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 479 Nuria Anton Bejar
AR3681
Alcampo Scorpio 71 31/08/2004 42.95 42.95
3 438 Carmen De La Fuente Gonzalez
GA769305
Ourense Atletismo 01/02/2004 42.74 42.74
4 271 Marta Bravo Encinas
M1068
A.D. Marathon 31/08/2004 41.85 41.85
5 528 Laia Zurita Carbo
CT29688
UGE Badalona 26/05/2005 40.72 40.72
6 291 Marta Bernal Selles
CA9025
Bahia Algeciras 18/05/2004 41.62 41.62
300m FEM Semifinal (16 marzo) 15:55

Semifinal 2
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 493 Alicia Ferrandez Vega
O8580
La Santina-Oviedo 21/08/2004 42.96 42.96
3 292 Esther Cana Vazquez
CA9815
Bahia Algeciras 21/07/2005 42.73 42.73
4 504 Alejandra Villacorta Carrera
L4900
Univ Leon Sprint At 08/07/2004 41.90 41.90
5 375 Celia Payrato Casals
CT28698
FC Barcelona 27/09/2004 41.03 41.03
6 332 Montserrat Mases Joseph
CT29620
Lleida UA 02/08/2004 41.67 41.67
300m FEM Semifinal (16 marzo) 16:00

Semifinal 3
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 391 Maria Martinez Rosello
V23942
Guadassuar Maskokotas 04/12/2005 43.00 43.00
2 477 Laura Pons Napier
A12007
Atmo. San Vicente 29/03/2005 43.30 43.30
3 496 Ana Fernandez Menendez
O8246
Nautico Carreņo 29/05/2004 42.40 42.40
4 536 Pamela Vidal Torres
GA2023470
At Ria de Arousa 12/11/2004 42.72 42.72
5 498 Miriam Gonzalez Jimenez
SG4290
Sporting Segovia 11/12/2004 41.11 41.11
6 547 Manuela Villabona Negrete
AR3723
At. Intec-Zoiti 12/10/2004 41.40 41.40
300m FEM Semifinal (16 marzo) 16:05

Semifinal 4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 372 Sonia Rivadulla Blanco
GA769309
Club Atletismo Estrada 09/02/2005 43.12 43.12
2 294 Nagore Hernandez Garcia
VI5770
Barrutia A.E. 03/06/2004 43.03 43.03
3 388 Andrea De La Rosa Reyes
GR4812
Ciudad de Granada 01/12/2004 42.65 42.65
4 352 Flavia Forment Paz
CT28660
CA Canovelles 03/06/2005 42.44 42.44
5 494 Agatha Nuņez Herrera
IB16422
Speed Club 28/04/2004 41.55 41.55
6 385 Olaya Carolina Chafer Garcia
V23624
CA Gandia 21/07/2004 41.23 41.23
300m FEM Semifinal (16 marzo) 16:10

Semifinal 5
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 348 Marina Delgado Prado
O8527
Ciudad de Lugones 19/04/2005 43.08 43.08
2 368 Ana Lamperez Ruiz
AR3893
Atletico Ejea 26/01/2004 43.05 43.05
3 407 Edith Godoy Martinez
CT29655
GA Lluīsos Mataro 27/03/2004 42.62 42.62
4 508 Ivana Peralta Escandell
IB22150
C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini 10/06/2005    
5 386 Ines Aguilera Lara
CT28485
CA Gavā 22/07/2004 41.33 41.33
6 495 Teresa Ribas Mas
IB16473
Speed Club 15/02/2005 41.26 41.26
300m FEM Semifinal (16 marzo) 16:15

Semifinal 6
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 541 Malena Salazar Serrano
CA10972
C.A. Villa de Rota 14/04/2004 42.90 42.90
3 529 Erika Garcia Curia
V23677
Valencia Esports 20/12/2004 42.78 42.78
4 310 Anna Belles Gallen
CS7960
Playas de Castellon 27/03/2004 41.77 41.77
5 408 Nneka Monica Onwuamaeze Bon
M5664
Lynze Parla 04/04/2004 40.35 40.35
6 397 Daniela Carretero Valle
SE8050
CD Juventud At Coriana 21/01/2005 41.74 41.74
300m FEM Semifinal (16 marzo) 16:20

Calificaciķn: Los 6 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final