RESULTADOS


Final C
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 690 4 David Manzanares Perlado
M11535
Canguro A.A.C. 14/10/1972 2:10.51
2 583 1 Luis Eduardo Garcia Nuñez
GA765502
Verxel Nutricion Dep 30/08/1972 2:11.75
3 435 3 Francisco Javier Campos Suárez
GA769035
CA Santiago 29/04/1970 2:13.61
4 429 2 Sergio Calvo Diez
BU2973
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 04/08/1970 2:14.06
5 374 10 Jose Manuel Alvarez Soto
O5269
SCD Ribadesella 30/06/1970 2:14.88
6 731 6 Jose Javier Mejias Casanova
TF3385
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 12/10/1971 2:15.16
7 906 7 Olivier Sanchez-angel Muñoz
M3238
A.D. Sprint 10/09/1970 2:16.97
8 599 9 Oscar Gomez Mercha
SA4903
CD La Armuña 26/11/1973 2:17.97
9 811 5 Higinio Pensado Freire
M413
Atletismo Alcorcon 06/11/1972 2:19.99
10 636 8 Elias Hernandez Rojas
TF24008
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 11/07/1970 2:20.79
800m M45 Final (09 marzo) 19:41

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 561 2 Miguel Angel Flores Pereila
MA9220
Atletismo Ronda 23/10/1973 2:09.31
2 771 3 Victor Manuel Navarro Agudo
AR702
Bantierra Atl Calatayud 14/04/1971 2:09.93
3 553 1 Jose Carlos Ferreira Gonzalez
GA769003
CAR Marisqueiro 13/02/1974 2:11.87
4 940 4 Juan Manuel Torti Calvo
CA9700
San Fernando 04/02/1971 2:12.05
5 652 5 Enrique Izcue Capo
IB16374
C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini 08/11/1971 2:19.55
6 961 7 Borja Velez De Mendizabal Prieto
SS200665
Atmo. Donostiarrak 28/12/1969 2:19.97
  709 6 Jose Martinez Calero
M5332
Ajalkala 31/07/1971 NP
800m M45 Final (09 marzo) 19:47

Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 478 1 Juan Jose Crespo Rincon
M470
Union Atletica Coslada 06/11/1973 1:59.02(RC)
2 861 8 Alberto Rodriguez Carpio
M6618
At. Arroyomolinos 11/07/1973 2:03.79
3 729 5 Enrique Mateu Balaguer
V23378
Redolat Team 25/04/1969 2:07.25
4 907 4 Juan Carlos Sande Presa
GA769015
Miler Running Club 12/04/1969 2:07.66
5 891 7 Francesc Salgado Romera
M3299
Canguro A.A.C. 12/04/1970 2:09.99
6 622 6 Manuel Guillen Garcia
CT18009
JA Sabadell 23/05/1973 2:11.13
7 574 3 Manuel Garcia Diaz
CT24591
Barcelona At. 07/07/1973 2:11.52
  524 2 Sergio Escuder Tella
V17731
Playas de Castellon 13/01/1973 NP
800m M45 Final (09 marzo) 19:53