LISTA DE SALIDA


               
               
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1     Club Atletismo Estrada   Club Atletismo Estrada      
  560 Jesus Flores Garcia GA769451   23/12/1976    
  785 Marcos Otero Rodriguez GA768967   18/12/1982    
  483 Santiago Dapena Villaverde GA768977   19/06/1983    
  442 Manuel Angel Carracedo Carbajal GA769450   09/05/1973    
2     Suanzes San Blas   Suanzes San Blas      
  662 Carlos Lazaro Gonzalez M10777   14/08/1982    
  563 David Fraga Aydillo M10482   07/06/1979    
  740 Manuel Alejandro Menendez Martin M1821   22/05/1980    
  595 Eduardo Godoy Camacho M9903   18/05/1979    
3     CA Santiago   CA Santiago      
  497 Pablo Diaz Cardamas GA765625   06/11/1979    
  988 ALFONSO LOPEZ MENDUIÑA GA2323467   11/06/1975    
  546 Juan Pablo Fernandez Rodrigues GA765406   30/08/1980    
  515 David Dominguez Salas GA769059   28/08/1980    
4     Playas de Castellon   Playas de Castellon      
  706 Jose Pascual Martinez Albert V20467   03/12/1974    
  726 Juan Antonio Martos Fernández V20867   17/08/1976    
  555 Julian Mateo Ferrer Cañas IB16110   30/04/1982    
  471 Vicente Contelles Marti V15547   27/02/1980    
5     Grupo At Navarra   Grupo At Navarra      
  767 Danel Murua Txopitea NA13804   11/09/1982    
  722 Jose Miguel Martinez Romero NA14939   26/12/1977    
  504 Luis Manuel Diaz De Cerio Ripalda NA14997   23/03/1969    
  944 Fernando Unzu Ripoll NA12964   01/02/1981    
6     Club Corredores   Club Corredores      
  979 David Zurdo Pinto M11030   01/04/1978    
  526 Javier Esgueva Fernandez M1923   27/07/1981    
  868 Eduardo Rodriguez Moron M10691   30/01/1976    
  847 Alberto Rey Sanchez M7447   01/12/1976    
7     Track Cross Road Team   Track Cross Road Team      
  496 Sergio Delgado Pantoja M6040   05/10/1977    
  643 Pablo Herrero Artero M2968   25/06/1969    
  780 Jonathan Orozco Moreno M551   24/10/1975    
  578 Francisco Garcia Garcia M4043   13/11/1981    
4x200m M35 Final (10 marzo) 13:59