LISTA DE SALIDA


Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 583 Luis Eduardo Garcia Nuñez
GA765502
Verxel Nutricion Dep 30/08/1972   2:05.06
2 429 Sergio Calvo Diez
BU2973
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 04/08/1970 2:16.77 2:03.91
3 435 Francisco Javier Campos Suárez
GA769035
CA Santiago 29/04/1970    
4 690 David Manzanares Perlado
M11535
Canguro A.A.C. 14/10/1972    
5 811 Higinio Pensado Freire
M413
Atletismo Alcorcon 06/11/1972 2:00:08.58 2:00:08.58
6 731 Jose Javier Mejias Casanova
TF3385
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 12/10/1971   2:11.78
7 906 Olivier Sanchez-angel Muñoz
M3238
A.D. Sprint 10/09/1970 2:16.13 2:09.55
8 636 Elias Hernandez Rojas
TF24008
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 11/07/1970   2:16.65
9 599 Oscar Gomez Mercha
SA4903
CD La Armuña 26/11/1973 2:17.37 2:17.37
10 374 Jose Manuel Alvarez Soto
O5269
SCD Ribadesella 30/06/1970 2:16.34 2:14.50
800m M45 Final (09 marzo) 19:41

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 553 Jose Carlos Ferreira Gonzalez
GA769003
CAR Marisqueiro 13/02/1974   2:10.85
2 561 Miguel Angel Flores Pereila
MA9220
Atletismo Ronda 23/10/1973 2:11.36 2:11.36
3 771 Victor Manuel Navarro Agudo
AR702
Bantierra Atl Calatayud 14/04/1971    
4 940 Juan Manuel Torti Calvo
CA9700
San Fernando 04/02/1971 2:12.54 2:12.54
5 652 Enrique Izcue Capo
IB16374
C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini 08/11/1971   2:20.20
6 709 Jose Martinez Calero
M5332
Ajalkala 31/07/1971 2:00:02.87 2:12.02
7 961 Borja Velez De Mendizabal Prieto
SS200665
Atmo. Donostiarrak 28/12/1969 2:18.11 2:12.91
800m M45 Final (09 marzo) 19:47

Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 478 Juan Jose Crespo Rincon
M470
Union Atletica Coslada 06/11/1973 1:58.10 1:56.51
2 524 Sergio Escuder Tella
V17731
Playas de Castellon 13/01/1973   1:54.85
3 574 Manuel Garcia Diaz
CT24591
Barcelona At. 07/07/1973 2:15.63 2:07.94
4 907 Juan Carlos Sande Presa
GA769015
Miler Running Club 12/04/1969 2:06.96 2:05.11
5 729 Enrique Mateu Balaguer
V23378
Redolat Team 25/04/1969 2:06.94 2:06.94
6 622 Manuel Guillen Garcia
CT18009
JA Sabadell 23/05/1973 2:07.31 2:07.31
7 891 Francesc Salgado Romera
M3299
Canguro A.A.C. 12/04/1970   2:00:09.31
8 861 Alberto Rodriguez Carpio
M6618
At. Arroyomolinos 11/07/1973   2:00:01.57
800m M45 Final (09 marzo) 19:53