MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
60m MASC. PC 19/01/2019 Oro (e) Dani Karavaev CD Surco Aventura
    Plata Lluc Rodo De Yebra AA Catalunya
    Bronce Sergio Ramos Guerrero Bahia Algeciras
60m MASC. PC EXTRA 19/01/2019 Oro Oscar Izquierdo Valentin CD Surco Aventura
    Plata David Vazquez Rodriguez Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Mario De Miguel Dominguez A.D. Marathon
200m MASC. PC 19/01/2019 Oro Juan Gonzalez Arenas Playas de Castellon
    Plata Arnau Monne Canal FC Barcelona
    Bronce Ivan Piñero Delgado Bahia Algeciras
200m MASC. PC EXTRA 19/01/2019 Oro Alvaro Noblejas Galindo Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Wael Ezouagh Achalhi AA Catalunya
    Bronce Jose Antonio Calles Quintanilla Cueva de Nerja-UMA
400m MASC. PC 19/01/2019 Oro Bernat Erta Majo FC Barcelona
    Plata Javier Sanchez Santos Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Alejandro Guerrero Villahermosa Bahia Algeciras
800m MASC. PC 19/01/2019 Oro Antonio Carlos Fernandez Plata Playas de Castellon
    Plata Francisco Ramirez Osuna CD Surco Aventura
    Bronce David Fort Diaz AA Catalunya
1.500m MASC. PC 19/01/2019 Oro Jose Ignacio Perez Camino Playas de Castellon
    Plata Aniol Borras Torramilans AA Catalunya
    Bronce Nabil Sebbar Menouer Cueva de Nerja-UMA
3.000m MASC. PC 19/01/2019 Oro Adam Maijo Frijola AA Catalunya
    Plata Pedro Garcia Palencia Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Juan Serrano Perdigones Bahia Algeciras
60m vallas (1,00) MASC. PC 19/01/2019 Oro (f) Enrique Llopis Domenech Playas de Castellon
    Plata Antonio Tabanera Manzanares FC Barcelona
    Bronce (f) Deny Enrique Encarnacion Aquino CD Surco Aventura
Altura MASC. PC 19/01/2019 Oro Hector Ramos Gandia FC Barcelona
    Plata Jorge Davila Lopez Playas de Castellon
    Bronce (f) Alfonso Garcia Salces Bahia Algeciras
Pértiga MASC. PC 19/01/2019 Oro Alex Gracia Gasulla FC Barcelona
    Plata Javier Fernandez Cascales Playas de Castellon
    Bronce (f) Edgar Nolla Mateu AA Catalunya
Longitud MASC. PC 19/01/2019 Oro Angel Diaz Rodriguez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Adria Navajon Fabregat FC Barcelona
    Bronce Dario Bruzon Salado Cueva de Nerja-UMA
Triple Salto MASC. PC 19/01/2019 Oro Ferran Ramirez Mestre Playas de Castellon
    Plata Pablo Ortiz Aguado A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Guillermo Jurado Casas Unicaja Atletismo
Peso (6kg) MASC. PC 19/01/2019 Oro Miguel Gomez Diaz Playas de Castellon
    Plata David Martin Martinez FC Barcelona
    Bronce Kilian Miras Garrigos AA Catalunya
4x400m MASC. PC 19/01/2019 Oro David Vazquez Rodriguez Playas de Castellon
      Jose Ignacio Perez Camino Playas de Castellon
      Eliezer Zolawo Kisana Playas de Castellon
      Juan Gonzalez Arenas Playas de Castellon
    Plata Alvaro Noblejas Galindo Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Jose Antonio Calles Quintanilla Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Bartolome Clavero Moreno Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Gustavo Pezzi Meyer Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Pol Teruel Subirats FC Barcelona
      Miquel Llaurado Filella FC Barcelona
      Adria Navajon Fabregat FC Barcelona
      Bernat Erta Majo FC Barcelona