RESULTADOS


               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado  
1     Cueva de Nerja-UMA
  Cueva de Nerja-UMA 6 3:29.79  
  5 Alvaro Noblejas Galindo MA8344        
  5 Jose Antonio Calles Quintanilla SE10107        
    Bartolome Clavero Moreno MA7411        
  5 Gustavo Pezzi Meyer MA1791        
2     Bahia Algeciras
  Bahia Algeciras 4 3:32.06  
  6 Sergio Ramos Guerrero CA10201        
  6 Carlos Sanchez Carrera SE7291        
  6 Juan Serrano Perdigones CA1200        
  6 Jaime Mayor Almagro CA10222        
3     A.D. Marathon
  A.D. Marathon 5 3:39.97  
  7 Samuel Lopez Hernandez M9647        
  7 Diego Mejia Inarejos M9868        
  7 Mario De Miguel Dominguez M11560        
  7 Victor Carmona Lopez M8508        
4     Unicaja Atletismo
  Unicaja Atletismo 3 3:42.63  
  8 Manuel Garcia Gomez MA8635        
  8 Javier Jimenez Gallego J5352        
  8 Nicolas Lopez Caceres J1031        
  8 Jesus Lucena Anguita J1676        
4x400m MASC. PC Final (19 enero) 20:30

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado  
1     Playas de Castellon
  Playas de Castellon 6 3:24.62  
  1 David Vazquez Rodriguez CS8259        
  1 Jose Ignacio Perez Camino M7720        
  1 Eliezer Zolawo Kisana M9157        
  1 Juan Gonzalez Arenas CS7728        
2     FC Barcelona
  FC Barcelona 5 3:32.04  
  2 Pol Teruel Subirats CT24519        
  2 Miquel Llaurado Filella CT27238        
  2 Adria Navajon Fabregat CT24716        
  2 Bernat Erta Majo CT23846        
3     AA Catalunya
  AA Catalunya 4 3:33.07  
  3 Oriol Lopez Pujol CT25576        
  3 David Fort Diaz CT24717        
  3 Enric Paris Domingo CT24543        
  3 Wael Ezouagh Achalhi CT27604        
4     CD Surco Aventura
  CD Surco Aventura 3 3:40.49  
  4 Oscar Izquierdo Valentin CR4910        
  4 (e) Hicham Abdellaoui GR5547        
  4 Alberto Montero Lerida SE7171        
  4 Miguel Fernandez Troncoso SE8497        
4x400m MASC. PC Final (19 enero) 20:35