LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
201 Hellen Obiri
KEN
Kenya 13/12/1989    
202 Beatrice Chepkoech
KEN
Kenya 06/07/1991    
203 Yasmine Can
TUR
Turquia 11/12/1996    
204 Stella Chesang
UGA
Uganda 01/12/1996    
205 Irene Sanchez-escribano Figueroa
TO3514
C.A. Adidas 25/08/1992    
206 Ana Lozano Del Campo
GU1031
C.A. Adidas 22/02/1991    
208 Lily Partridge
ENG
Inglaterra 09/03/1991    
209 Sara Treacy
IRE
Irlanda 22/06/1989    
210 Alessandra Aguilar Moran
M9987
C Dental Seoane Pampín 01/07/1978    
211 Elena Loyo Menoyo
VI3525
Bilbao Atletismo 11/01/1983    
212 Zulema Fuentes-pila Ortiz
S7310
Bilbao Atletismo 25/05/1977    
213 Gema Martin Borgas
SA4270
Bilbao Atletismo 27/10/1987    
215 Sonia Bejarano Sanchez
EX755
C Dental Seoane Pampín 02/08/1981    
216 Jacqueline Martin Alvarez
AV1434
FC Barcelona 14/04/1974    
217 Maria Teresa Urbina Gomez
EX4508
Bilbao Atletismo 20/03/1985    
219 Kate Holt
ENG
Inglaterra 07/09/1992    
220 Nicole Taylor
ENG
Inglaterra 18/01/1995    
221 Naomi Taschimowitz
ENG
Inglaterra 19/10/1989    
222 Rachel Robinson
ENG
Inglaterra 30/01/1992    
223 Marisa Casanueva Cabrero
SS200993
At. San Sebastian 04/02/1981    
224 Ainhoa Sanz Rodriguez
SS18220
Goierri Garaia 08/06/1989    
225 Carmen Viciosa Villa
VA8702
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 24/01/1999    
226 Uxia Perez Bugarin
GA764306
Playas de Castellon 31/10/1997    
228 Emma Grandgirard
FRA
Francia 11/02/1995    
229 Myriam Chartrel
FRA
Francia 27/12/1981    
230 Rosaura Casado Prieto
M6200
C Dental Seoane Pampín 06/06/1973    
233 Maria Heras Peña
M1100
Sporting Hortaleza 14/06/1995    
234 Ana Perez Valdemoro
M6475
Sporting Hortaleza 02/04/1998    
235 Laura Rueda Garcia
M1668
Sporting Hortaleza 24/01/1999    
238 Nerea Murua Carrasco
SS19414
At. San Sebastian 11/09/1997 19.55 19.55
239 Yolanda Olavarrieta Barrioseta
LO7116
Bidezabal Durango AT 04/02/1991   29.35
241 Marina Vicente Aznal
NA15295
Beste Iruña At 14/01/1989   29.41
247 Itziar Vizcay Iriarte
NA14508
Hiru-Herri 21/07/1995   35:01.00
248 Angela Fernandez Alonso
S10994
Club Atletico Laredo 12/04/1999    
252 Andrea Barranco Ruiz
AR5031
Hinaco Monzon 21/10/1986    
254 Ines Bereijo Albo
GA768758
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 12/10/1997    
255 Erika Torner Conejos
AR2460
Alcampo Scorpio 71 20/08/1998    
257 (t) Maitane Perez Madrazo
EUSS52816
Txindoki A.T. 22/08/1999 22.14 22.14
262 Barbara Ramon Salamaña
CT8898
AA Catalunya 23/03/1983   28.03
263 Dounia Mahassin Ennasri
CR4486
C Dental Seoane Pampín 13/05/1995    
CROSS ABSOLUTO FEMENINO Final (13 enero) 12:30