LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
381 Holly Page
ENG
Inglaterra 17/08/2000    
382 Olivia Mason
ENG
Inglaterra 14/10/2001    
383 Amelia Samuels
ENG
Inglaterra 09/05/2001    
384 Shannon Flockhart
ENG
Inglaterra 05/04/2001    
385 Claire Palou
FRA
Francia 26/12/2001    
386 Leonie Charlier
FRA
Francia 21/08/2001    
387 Ane Garrido Ramos
BI20317
Bidezabal Durango AT 28/03/2000    
388 (f) Marina Suria Asensio
CT23590
CA Igualada 07/06/2000    
389 (f) Inas Kajtih Kajtih
CT25797
CA Laietania 13/03/2001    
390 (f) Carlota Rodes Bachs
CT24526
CA Canaletes 13/01/2001    
391 Zaira Gonzalo Ruiz
S10724
Costa de Ajo 24/06/2001    
392 Carlota Martinez Barcena
S10726
Costa de Ajo 16/06/2001    
393 (f) Andrea Bernal Castello
CT24541
Cornellā At. 03/04/2001    
394 (f) Ainhoa Unanue Bereziartu
SS200714
Goierri Garaia 12/03/2001 16.37 14.49
395 Maite Gonzalez Zabalza
NA15221
Hiru-Herri 26/05/2000   12.49
396 Marta Mena Mejias
M10125
Sporting Hortaleza 26/10/2001    
397 Lorena Pineda Del Arco
BU3987
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 14/09/2001    
398 (f) Meritxell Raimundo Barbero
CT22832
JA Sabadell 20/04/2000    
399 Ane Aldaiturriaga Martin
BI53177
Atletismo Laudio 04/04/2000 18.49 16.23
400 (t) Tania Alonso Lopez
EUBI52366
Atletismo Laudio 24/07/2001    
401 (f) Besaide Astobiza Sanchez
BI20227
Atletismo Laudio 31/10/2000 15.44 13.14
403 (f) Aitana Delgado Santamaria
VI5594
Atletismo Laudio 14/11/2000 16.56 16.14
404 (f) Ane Lopez Andres
VI5805
Atletismo Laudio 05/05/2001 16.22 14.55
405 (f) Maria Carner Rodriguez
CT25483
CA Mollet 11/05/2001    
406 (f) Nuria Bota Barbara
CT26241
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 17/02/2001    
408 Lucia Centeno Gonzalez
L4838
C.A. New Runners 17/08/2001    
409 Esther Menendez Gonzalez
O7329
Oriente Atletismo 27/07/2001    
411 Laura Fernandez Silverio
O7267
RGCultural Covadonga 13/07/2000    
412 Patricia Arjona Vicente
AR2959
La Salle CajaRural Teruel 27/02/2001    
413 Ines Gonzalez Celis
S11361
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 20/11/2000    
415 (f) Maddi Galparsoro Balda
SS200764
Txindoki A.T. 27/07/2001 16.37 13.31
416 Sara Garcia De La Torre
VA8779
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 19/03/2001    
417 (t) Naia Aleson Alberdi
EUSS51842
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 07/10/2001 17.49 15.26
418 (t) Ihintza Arakistain Urtzelai
EUSS51843
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 24/04/2001   13.59
419 (t) Eneritz Aramendi Garmendia
EUSS51835
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 03/12/2001 17.03 15.33
420 Ane Bermejo Yanguas
NA15240
At. Ardoi 02/11/2001    
421 Sara Madani Htoutou
NA15604
Grupompleo Pamplona At 25/11/2001    
422 Carmen Riaņo Aransay
NA15188
Grupompleo Pamplona At 08/11/2001    
423 Raquel De Francisco Frontiņan
AR3303
Zenit Twinner 29/04/2000    
424 Angela Jimenez Caseda
AR3790
Alcampo Scorpio 71 08/01/2001    
425 Paula Jimenez Caseda
AR3791
Alcampo Scorpio 71 08/01/2001    
426 Blanca Sayas Ladaga
AR4019
Alcampo Scorpio 71 03/04/2001    
427 Alicia Berzosa Martin
CR5100
A.D. Marathon 10/09/2000    
429 (t) Iketxe Rementeria Oria
EUBI53161
Artunduaga 01/09/2001    
430 (f) Marina Freixa Valls
CT26002
CA Ascó 19/02/2001    
431 (f) Laura Garcia Alvarez
VI5617
Barrutia A.E. 08/06/2001   21.55
432 Angela Dominguez-gil Garcia
LO7174
Bidezabal Durango AT 31/12/2001   14.23
CROSS U20 FEMENINO-XVII. Trofeo Mamo Wolde Final (13 enero) 11:40