LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
621 (f) Oxana Bonjorn Giros
CT27061
JA Arbeca 03/01/2003    
622 (f) Carla Dominguez Torner
CT26580
JA Sabadell 10/07/2003    
623 Maddi Elizasu Santa Cruz
SS201053
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 08/09/2003 12.17 12.17
624 (f) Helena Moragas Molina
CT27278
CA Sant Just 03/03/2003    
625 Mariana Aiz Unzaga
VI5797
Atletismo Laudio 03/06/2003 12.14 12.14
626 Olaia Arbaiza Larizgoitia
VI5798
Atletismo Laudio 02/05/2003 13.09 13.09
627 (f) Naia Laso Gonzalez
VI5804
Atletismo Laudio 02/08/2003 11.32 11.32
628 Maider Martin Bravo
VI5806
Atletismo Laudio 15/09/2002 11.35 11.35
629 Lucia Gallego Martinez
BU4029
CD AMA 16/08/2002    
631 Paula De La Piedra Hernandez
CT26825
CA Mollet 22/02/2003    
632 Paula Jalle Duch
AR3298
Hinaco Monzon 05/03/2002    
633 Nuria Peinado Barranco
AR3299
Hinaco Monzon 30/09/2002    
634 (f) Sofia De Sousa Brito
CT28433
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 10/04/2003    
635 Raquel Lozano Segovia
L4841
C.A. New Runners 31/01/2003    
636 Nina Prieto Farelo
L4821
C.A. New Runners 06/02/2002    
637 Inés López Montero
CR5218
Atletismo Noves 29/01/2003    
638 (e) Khaoula Marsou
TO5820
Atletismo Noves 30/04/2003    
639 Tania Merchan Rojas
TO5183
Atletismo Noves 20/06/2003    
640 Maria Perez Diaz De Avila
TO5184
Atletismo Noves 28/03/2003    
641 Vera Rodriguez Castaño
TO5186
Atletismo Noves 10/12/2003    
642 Julia Saiz Granero
CU2076
Atletismo Noves 11/02/2003    
643 (f) Paula Agüero Alonso
S10945
Pielagos 28/07/2003    
644 Silvia Ondiviela Martinez
SO3313
PoliSoria-Caja Rural 23/06/2003    
645 Celia Asenjo Estévez
VA8959
Racing Valladolid 19/12/2003    
646 (f) Marina Carriles Fernandez
S10818
CamargoRia del Carmen 05/06/2002    
647 Ana Fandos Muñoz
AR3254
La Salle CajaRural Teruel 23/08/2002    
648 Carmina Rueda Gómez
AR5025
La Salle CajaRural Teruel 19/02/2003    
650 (f) Ana Gema Carabaza Sanchez
S10720
C. A. Torrelavega 17/12/2002    
651 (f) Elena Victoria Fernandez Alonso
S11214
C. A. Torrelavega 22/04/2002    
653 Intza Urrestarazu Agirre
SS200996
Txindoki A.T. 28/05/2002 11.26 11.26
654 Salma Bueno Barrigón
VA8886
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 09/04/2003    
655 Lidia Martín Iglesias
VA8885
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 13/08/2003    
656 Angela Viciosa Villa
VA8833
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 29/05/2002    
657 Paula Sadaba Andres
VI5699
Zailu Vitoria 28/01/2002    
659 (t) Eider Irizar Arregui
EUSS52203
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 26/11/2002 11.57 11.57
660 (t) Nahia Lasagabaster Muñoz
EUSS52501
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 20/06/2003 11.40 11.40
662 (t) Sara Mancisidor Arambarri
EUSS52215
Antoniano K.E. 14/04/2002 11.32 11.32
663 (t) Nerea Tena Eizagirre
EUSS52771
Antoniano K.E. 23/02/2002 12.59 12.59
664 (t) Maitane Zinkunegi Aristondo
EUSS52773
Antoniano K.E. 15/09/2003 17.14 17.14
665 (f) Hiart Ibarguren Criado
SS200849
Super Amara BAT 19/11/2003 11.09 11.09
666 Ereide Gonzalez Zabalza
NA15659
Hiru-Herri 12/02/2002    
667 Silvia Pascual Rodriguez
M3661
Sporting Hortaleza 20/04/2002    
668 (t) Jihad Essoubadi El Idrissi
NA615713
Atletico Iranzu 09/12/2003    
669 Nadya Collantes
NA15573
Grupompleo Pamplona At 21/02/2002    
670 Ana Maria Feligreras Medina
NA15667
Grupompleo Pamplona At 24/12/2003    
671 Irene Martinez Rodicio
NA15669
Grupompleo Pamplona At 12/10/2002    
672 Rebeca Miguelena Torrea
NA15771
Grupompleo Pamplona At 30/08/2002    
674 Nora Gonzalez Laghbiar
VI5677
CA La Blanca 27/12/2002 11.22 11.22
675 (f) Hélène Llamas Brouardelle
VI5781
CA La Blanca 31/05/2002 11.29 11.29
676 (f) Bethlehem Manzano Jimeno
CT25551
Avinent Manresa 15/12/2002    
677 (f) Sara Portilla Ortiz
S10990
CDE Bezana Atletismo 05/12/2003    
678 Leire Arnaiz Yurrebaso
S10689
Cayon-Helios DICA 24/11/2002    
679 Jone Acuña Aristi
SS201007
Deportivo Eibar 04/10/2003 11.48 11.48
680 (f) Julia De La Piedra Sitjas
CT25927
FC Barcelona 09/03/2003    
681 Noemi Garcia Bague
AR3342
Fraga-Bajo Cinca 19/11/2002    
682 (t) Itxasne Berasategui Garro
EUBI53581
Artunduaga 24/04/2002    
683 (t) Ane Otaegi Begiristain
EUSS52242
C.D. Hernani 10/03/2002 11.15 11.15
684 Rocio Garrido Artiaga
VA8891
Giralda Sport 04/09/2003    
685 Lola Victorino Lara
VA8892
Giralda Sport 13/01/2003    
687 Nora Aranburu Soraluze
SS200873
Goierri Garaia 22/08/2002 11.46 11.46
688 Nahia Hurtado Berzosa
SS200899
Goierri Garaia 29/10/2003 11.31 11.31
689 Erin Lopez Hernandez
SS201014
Goierri Garaia 04/11/2003    
690 (f) Ane Etxebeste Sanzberro
SS200780
Haurtzaro 20/06/2002   13.02
691 Luna Gonzalez Aguado
M3579
Sporting Hortaleza 17/01/2003    
693 Laura Herrero Carranza
BU4207
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 04/07/2003    
694 (f) Aida Alemany Oro
CT27059
JA Arbeca 04/03/2003    
695 (f) (t) Beatriz Garcia Mira
SM641
Atletico Polanco 18/07/2002    
696 (t) Alba Fernandez Manrique
ZA100827
Giralda Sport 16/06/2003    
697 Patricia Romero Mijancos
M3628
Sporting Hortaleza 05/01/2003    
CROSS U18 FEMENINO Final (13 enero) 10:55