LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
272 (t) Judith Fernandez Arellano
SR2419
Atletico Polanco 10/01/2004    
273 (t) Leire Etxabe Madrid
EUSS52800
Mintxeta Atletismo 27/09/2004    
274 Fátima Alonso Hernansanz
VAD203711
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 14/07/2004    
275 (f) (t) Bemnet Vidal Casadesus
CL70052
CA Nou Barris 11/06/2005    
276 (f) Merem Gabriel Rodriguez
CL29471
JA Sabadell 20/05/2005    
277 (f) (t) Beth Caceres Perez
CL74160
CA Viladecans 04/04/2005    
278 (t) Saioa San Miguel Celayeta
NA615671
Grupompleo Pamplona At 04/12/2005    
279 (t) Nahia Olaizola Zabalza
NA615163
Hiru-Herri 18/11/2005    
280 Jennifer Lopez-Rosso Rios
NA15877
Atletico Iranzu 02/08/2005    
281 Maria Ortiz De Pinedo Arrieta
VI5773
Barrutia A.E. 10/01/2004 11:05.00 11.05
282 (t) Nahia Montero Fernandez
EUSS52807
Goierri Garaia 27/12/2004 15:50.00 15.50
283 (t) Leire Viedma Telleria
EUSS52750
Goierri Garaia 18/06/2004 13:21.00 13.21
284 (t) Iune Perez Alvaro
EUSS52801
Goierri Garaia 23/04/2004 13:50.00 13.50
285 (t) Arixen Unanue Usabiaga
EUSS52692
C.D. Hernani 01/06/2004 12:54.00 12.54
286 (t) Itxaso Peña Etxebarria
EUBI53647
Artunduaga 08/05/2004    
287 (t) Naia Palacios Coranti
EUBI53651
Artunduaga 12/11/2004    
288 (t) Olaia Delgado Pinto
EUBI53648
Artunduaga 04/04/2004    
289 (t) Uxue Arnaiz Casado
EUBI53650
Artunduaga 10/02/2004    
290 Laura Martins Silvestre
M2769
Sporting Hortaleza 28/04/2004    
291 (t) Aizea Vilanova Ruiz
EUBI53560
Escuela At. Erandio 28/01/2004    
293 Ariane Martinez Urtasun
NA15857
Hiru-Herri 29/10/2005    
294 Ane Martinez Sesma
NA15807
Hiru-Herri 15/01/2005    
295 (t) Izaro Aranburu Rementeria
EUBI53373
Durango Kirol Taldea 03/09/2004    
296 (t) Urtza Agirre Lersundi
EUBI53345
Durango Kirol Taldea 17/04/2004    
297 (t) Naia Basterra Irakulis
EUBI53739
Deportivo Zornotza 16/07/2004    
298 Iraia Knörr Gonzalez
VI5861
Zailu Vitoria 17/07/2005    
301 (t) Naia Cartier Lizarralde
EUSS52772
Antoniano K.E. 29/04/2004 12:25.00 12.25
302 (t) Eider Fraca Zinkunegi
EUSS52874
Antoniano K.E. 25/01/2004    
303 (t) Nahia Goia Gerrikabeitia
EUSS52780
Antoniano K.E. 30/04/2004 13:20.00 13.20
305 (t) Maxe Zinkunegi Galdos
EUSS52774
Antoniano K.E. 27/10/2004 13:32.00 13.32
306 Laia Astudillo Fernandez
SS201043
Super Amara BAT 10/07/2004 11:34.00 11.34
307 (t) Idoia Arroniz De La Fuente
EUVI12142
CA La Blanca 05/07/2004    
309 (f) Carla Bisbal Belenguer
CT28960
CA Igualada 13/05/2005    
310 (f) Paula Hernandez Valor
CT25929
CA Canovelles 14/02/2004    
313 (f) Maria Mantecon Puebla
S11062
Cayon-Helios DICA 05/03/2004    
314 Candela Aparicio Olarte
LO7382
La Rioja Atletismo 19/02/2004    
315 Daniela Anoro Valdemolinos
AR3886
Tragamillas Alcañiz 12/12/2004    
316 Paloma Lizana Insa
AR3889
Tragamillas Alcañiz 03/05/2004    
317 Laura Paricio De La Fuente
AR3890
Tragamillas Alcañiz 15/01/2004    
318 Alba Zapater Griñon
AR5143
Tragamillas Alcañiz 01/04/2004    
319 Lucia Garcia Alcalde
S10915
Atletico España de Cueto 25/02/2004    
320 (f) Abril Altarriba Sola
CT28502
FC Barcelona 23/08/2004    
322 (t) Eider Garro Iraola
EUSS52691
C.D. Hernani 26/03/2004    
323 (t) June Montero Sagarzazu
EUSS52857
C.D. Hernani 13/01/2004    
324 (t) Izaro Salaverria Artola
EUSS52706
C.D. Hernani 20/11/2004    
325 Miriam Calcedo Pedreño
BU4396
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 23/11/2004    
326 Sara Gil Ruiz
BU4397
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 26/01/2005    
327 (t) Ainhoa Sada Arrese-igor
EUSS52899
INDEPENDIENTE 26/11/2004 10:59.00 10.59
329 (t) Olatz Camino Arteaga
EUVI12099
Atletismo Laudio 22/03/2004 13:05.00 13.05
333 Alejandra Najarro Rioja
BU4162
CD AMA 17/12/2004    
334 Anna Sola Medina
CT28719
CA Mollet 10/04/2005    
335 (f) Erika Robleda Gracia
CT28517
CA Nou Barris 18/02/2004    
336 Mariola Hernandez Gonzalez
TO5182
Atletismo Noves 31/03/2004   11.23
337 María López Montero
CR5229
Atletismo Noves 26/04/2004   12.26
338 María Perez Muñoz
TO5185
Atletismo Noves 18/02/2004   12.21
339 Paula Perez Valtierra
TO5192
Atletismo Noves 08/10/2004   12.00
340 Maria Ramirez Cruz
TO5023
Atletismo Noves 11/04/2004    
341 Sara Bogo Rodriguez
SO3315
PoliSoria-Caja Rural 22/06/2004    
343 Carla Cercós Lorenzo
AR5119
La Salle CajaRural Teruel 22/04/2004    
344 Ana Torres Vicente
AR5122
La Salle CajaRural Teruel 28/01/2004    
345 Maria Valenzuela Guillen
AR5123
La Salle CajaRural Teruel 07/09/2004    
347 (t) Ane Atorrasagasti Iruretagoyena
EUSS52655
Tolosa C.F. 08/10/2004    
348 (t) Ibone Ezeizabarrena Muñagorri
EUSS52649
Tolosa C.F. 06/03/2004 11:25.00 11.25
349 Ainara Tena Meriño
SS201025
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 05/04/2004    
350 (t) Sara Aranbarri Alberdi
EUSS52833
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 09/11/2004 13:17.00 13.17
CROSS U16 FEMENINO Final (13 enero) 10:20