LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
301 Tim Van de Velde
BEL
Belgica 01/02/2000    
302 Valentin Bresc
FRA
Francia 27/05/2001    
303 Arthur Gervais
FRA
Francia 28/02/2000    
304 Zakariya Mahamed
ENG
Inglaterra 29/11/2000    
305 Tibaut Vandelanoote
BEL
Belgica 10/02/2011    
306 Euan Brennan
ENG
Inglaterra 08/02/2001    
307 Joshua Cowperthwaite
ENG
Inglaterra 09/04/2001    
308 Rory Leonard
ENG
Inglaterra 13/02/2001    
309 (t) Unai Yesa Agramonte
EUBI53591
Artunduaga 06/06/2001    
311 (e) Youssef Eghribel
BI52685
At. San Sebastian 08/02/2001    
312 (f) (e) Radouan El Khiali
BI20420
At. San Sebastian 02/03/2001    
313 (f) Ander Ganzabal Bilbao
VI5830
Hyundai CA La Blanca 25/01/2000    
314 (f) Adria Gamisans Clotet
CT23140
CA Granollers 25/09/2000    
317 (f) Alex Salas Molina
CT24460
Cornellà At. 18/11/2000    
318 Beñat Elorriaga Aguirre
BI53092
Durangaldea Running 25/10/2000 18.32 18.32
320 Gontzal Murgotio Esparza
BI53258
Durango Kirol Taldea 18/07/2001    
321 Beñat Gonzalez Barcena
BI52753
Escuela At. Erandio 12/06/2001    
322 Biruk Rubio Riaño
LO7487
Ferrer Sport 17/12/2001    
323 Alejandro Quijada Sanchez
M9593
At. Fuenlabrada 07/03/2001    
324 Jon Baleztena Azpeitia
SS201012
Goierri Garaia 24/09/2000 17.45 17.45
325 (f) Aimar Larrea Aranguren
SS20684
Goierri Garaia 17/10/2000 17.44 17.44
327 Jon Seño Nebreda
SS201084
Goierri Garaia 15/12/2001 18.23 18.23
328 (f) Anartz Artola Arin
SS200731
C.D. Hernani 12/02/2000 16.43 16.43
332 (f) (t) Xabier Lizarrondo Lafuente
EUSS51687
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 25/04/2000 17.37 17.37
333 (t) Unai Ruiz Mujika
EUSS51762
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 10/07/2001 18.59 18.59
335 (f) (e) Redouan Sahel
CT28395
Lleida UA 01/01/2000    
336 (t) Iñaki Beasain Ayerbe
EUSS52637
Mintxeta Atletismo 23/11/2001 19.08 19.08
337 (t) Aner Gallastegui Montero
EUSS51677
Mintxeta Atletismo 30/04/2001 20.42 20.42
339 Martin De Alava Perez
NA15548
Grupompleo Pamplona At 06/05/2000    
341 Azziz Saidi
GA765646
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 18/06/2000   27.10
342 Juan Loma De La Vega
LO7360
Añares-Rioja 30/05/2001    
343 Pablo Nicolás Carvajal Díaz
AR3737
La Salle CajaRural Teruel 07/09/2001    
344 David Giner Díaz
AR3795
La Salle CajaRural Teruel 17/01/2001    
345 Pablo Martín Chicharro
AR2738
La Salle CajaRural Teruel 13/12/2000    
346 (e) Mohamed Charroud
TO4986
San Ildefonso Mediolanum 14/12/2001    
347 Jorge Cid Perez
TO4921
San Ildefonso Mediolanum 11/08/2000    
348 Luis Gonzalez Perez Olivares
TO4855
San Ildefonso Mediolanum 05/01/2001    
349 German Lopez Sanchez
TO4887
San Ildefonso Mediolanum 22/02/2000    
350 Rodrigo Morales Elez
TO5207
San Ildefonso Mediolanum 04/03/2001    
351 Guillermo Páramo Iglesias
TO5141
San Ildefonso Mediolanum 12/10/2000    
352 Adrian Villa Medina
TO5278
San Ildefonso Mediolanum 19/04/2001    
353 Hugo De Miguel Ramos
SO3238
Atletismo Soria 08/08/2001    
354 Sergio Martinez Cardenas
SO3302
Atletismo Soria 17/12/2001    
355 Iker Martinez Garralda
SS200700
Tolosa C.F. 14/06/2001 19.06 19.06
356 (t) Urko Odriozola Irastorza
EUSS51756
Tolosa C.F. 16/07/2001 19.04 19.04
358 (e) Mohamed Attaoui
S10627
C. A. Torrelavega 26/09/2001    
359 Daniel Cubillas Antolin
S10584
C. A. Torrelavega 07/03/2001    
360 Pablo Pereda Gutierrez
S11306
C. A. Torrelavega 06/08/2001    
361 Hector Sanchez Garcia
S10716
C. A. Torrelavega 08/04/2001    
362 Vicente Viciosa Villa
VA8777
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 13/06/2000    
363 (f) Aitor Artaraz Linaza
BI53095
Deportivo Zornotza 29/09/2000    
364 Javier Celorrio Arpon
S11303
C. A. Torrelavega 14/11/2000    
365 Guillermo Rubio Calvo
L4874
Giralda Sport 01/07/2001    
368 Roberto Diago Palomo
VA8775
Giralda Sport 27/04/2000    
369 Gonzalo Aranguena Pinilla
AV1429
Giralda Sport 08/07/2000    
370 Marcos Lopez Velasco
AR3070
Alcampo Scorpio 71 16/10/2001    
371 (t) Jon Zeberio Agirre
EUSS52524
Txindoki A.T. 13/08/2001 18.26 18.26
372 (f) Adam Maijo Frijola
CT26003
AA Catalunya 26/04/2001    
373 Hugo Prieto Blanco
M3712
A.D. Marathon 17/03/2000    
375 (t) Beñat Guridi Larrañaga
EUSS52738
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 20/09/2001 18.18 18.18
376 Bilal Dahmouni Lahrach
GA769241
Atletica Lucense 21/05/2001    
378 Hicham Serroukh El Emrani
M9993
Ardillas-Escorial 15/04/2000    
379 Igor Ruiz Baez
BI52706
Artunduaga 08/12/2001    
380 (f) (t) Pau Noguera Salmeron
CL26654
Avinent Manresa 27/04/2000    
437 Juan Losa Lurueña
va103009
Giralda Sport 06/03/2001    
438 (f) Arnau Sala Sanchez
CT24513
Lleida UA 26/07/2000    
439 (f) (t) Daniel Vazquez Ros
CL24827
CA Canaletes 23/06/2000    
CROSS U20 MASCULINO-XVII. Trofeo Mamo Wolde Final (13 enero) 12:05