LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
501 (f) Marc Fernandez Personat
CT25815
AA Catalunya 28/02/2002    
502 (t) Lander Agirregomezkorta Belinchon
EUSS52741
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 06/09/2002 20.01 20.01
503 Aitor Diaz De Monasterioguren Gonzalez
SS200673
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 28/10/2002   19.10
504 Igor Mugarza Teran
SS200829
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 22/02/2003 17.45 17.45
505 (t) Alex Ortiz Cortegoso
EUSS52740
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 03/01/2002 20.20 20.20
507 Ekaitz Tejado Garcia
SS201060
Antoniano K.E. 04/11/2003    
508 (t) Ander Lorenzo Calvo
EUSS52484
Super Amara BAT 01/06/2003 19.53 19.53
509 (f) Marc Fernandez Serrano
CT27006
Avinent Manresa 30/12/2002    
510 (f) Miqui Riera Blesa
CT26905
Avinent Manresa 14/06/2003    
511 (f) Misgana Amo Blanco
S10873
Cayon-Helios DICA 09/06/2003    
512 (f) Rodrigo Fraga Odriozola
S10871
Costa de Ajo 14/04/2003    
513 (f) Jan Badia Celma
CT25750
Cornellà At. 13/06/2002    
514 Pablo Garcia Barranco
AR5064
Tragamillas Alcañiz 26/07/2003    
515 Ignacio Mora Vicente
AR3638
Tragamillas Alcañiz 14/04/2002    
516 Javier Vallespi Garin
AR3402
Tragamillas Alcañiz 27/12/2002    
517 Forsido Tabernero Ameteau
GU1349
Dep. La Esperanza 25/02/2003    
518 Jonan Bilbao Ormaetxebarria
BI52714
Durangaldea Running 09/10/2003    
519 (f) Ion Cabada Oña
BI52715
Durangaldea Running 15/01/2003    
521 Aimar Ruiz De Azua Olaso
BI52717
Durangaldea Running 15/03/2003    
523 (f) Carmelo Herreria Somavilla
S10861
Atletico España de Cueto 19/07/2003    
526 (f) Ekain Larrea Aranguren
SS200715
Goierri Garaia 17/10/2002 16.52 16.52
527 Ibai Larrea Aranguren
SS200718
Goierri Garaia 17/10/2002 18.44 18.44
528 (f) Enaitz Aginagalde Urrestarazu
SS200979
Gimnastica de Ulia 25/03/2002 17.33 17.33
529 (t) Ander Ezenarro Kortajarena
EUSS52245
C.D. Hernani 18/08/2002 20.44 20.44
530 (t) Unai Iraola Uribarrena
EUSS52243
C.D. Hernani 05/08/2002 18.51 18.51
531 (t) Gorka Lopez De Arregi Zabala
EUSS52246
C.D. Hernani 22/02/2003 19.34 19.34
532 Jesus Maria Barandica Rodriguez
M10121
Sporting Hortaleza 17/10/2002    
533 Ander Michelena Beltran De Heredia
M3258
Sporting Hortaleza 04/02/2002    
534 Adrian Velazquez De Castro Polo
M7632
Sporting Hortaleza 08/05/2002    
535 Carlos Albarran Herrero
BU4073
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 11/08/2002    
536 Ruben Alvarez Perera
BU4072
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 15/02/2002    
537 Oscar Nuñez Acon
BU4211
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 14/06/2003    
539 (f) Joan De La Torre Belana
CT26056
JA Montcada 13/01/2003    
540 (t) Marco Usabiaga Martinez
EUSS52443
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 18/03/2003 22.36 22.36
541 (t) Eder Camino Arteaga
EUVI12005
Atletismo Laudio 05/09/2002 18.38 18.38
542 (t) Lander Oribe Balado
EUVI12030
Atletismo Laudio 05/08/2003 22.37 22.37
543 (t) Gorka Oribe Virto
EUVI12029
Atletismo Laudio 06/01/2003 21.14 21.14
544 (t) Ekaitz Urquijo Mateo
EUVI12202
Atletismo Laudio 30/09/2003    
548 (f) (e) Nadir Bouras Moussaoui
CT28353
CA Mollet 15/01/2003    
549 (f) Isaac Paradas Falco
CT25015
CA Mollet 19/01/2002    
550 Adria Roma Prieto Maynou
CT26828
CA Mollet 23/06/2003    
551 Pol Oriach Enjuanes
AR3194
Hinaco Monzon 20/09/2002    
552 Jon Baz Arkotxa
BI52506
Muñatones 19/11/2002    
553 Mikel Baz Arkotxa
BI52505
Muñatones 19/11/2002 18.06 18.06
554 Unai Baz Arkotxa
BI52507
Muñatones 19/11/2002 17.29 17.29
555 (t) Daniel Rodriguez Allende
EUBI53752
Muñatones 10/09/2003    
557 Javier Solana Crespo
BI52564
Muñatones 24/01/2003 19.56 19.56
561 (e) Ayoub El Ouejdi
TO5189
Atletismo Noves 27/06/2003    
562 (e) Mohamed Said Ibrahimi
TO5026
Atletismo Noves 29/01/2003    
563 Hector Martin-toledano Fernandez-cañadas
CR5269
Atletismo Noves 10/04/2003    
564 (e) Kamal Ouled Zien
TO5028
Atletismo Noves 11/06/2002    
565 Álvaro Ramírez Cruz
TO5821
Atletismo Noves 20/06/2002    
566 Miguel Vilaro Rodriguez
GA766185
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 25/08/2002   17.32
567 (e) Othman El Jaaj El Himer
AR5026
La Salle CajaRural Teruel 18/06/2002    
568 (f) Mikel Alvarez Teran
BI53099
Atletismo Santurtzi 03/07/2003    
569 (f) Oier Medina Sedano
BI52369
C.A. Sendoa 27/05/2002    
570 Adrià Ceballos Camañes
IB16634
Sant Josep Obrer 17/10/2002    
571 Pere Hernández Picó
IB16753
Sant Josep Obrer 08/05/2003    
574 Ivan Alonso Laguillo
S11304
C. A. Torrelavega 26/04/2002    
575 (f) Pablo Alvarez Cano
S10714
C. A. Torrelavega 17/04/2002    
577 (f) Javier De Miguel Teran
S10717
C. A. Torrelavega 21/04/2002    
578 Sergio Mantilla Fernandez
S10719
C. A. Torrelavega 16/01/2002    
579 (f) David Perez De Las Cuevas Carrero
S11108
C. A. Torrelavega 23/12/2002    
580 (t) Jon Etxeberria Iztueta
EUSS52397
Txindoki A.T. 01/01/2003    
581 (t) Mikel Samaniego De Juan
EUSS52254
Txindoki A.T. 27/04/2002   19.18
583 Manuel De Prado Garcia
BU3993
Universidad de Burgos 22/01/2002    
584 Jorge De La Fuente Villanueva
VA8945
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 30/04/2003    
585 Álvaro García Lara
VA8986
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 03/06/2002    
586 Rodrigo Jimenez Alvarez
VA8944
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 21/02/2003    
587 Miguel Perez Guerra
VA8849
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 25/04/2002    
588 Dagim David Perez Martinez
VA8946
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 20/12/2003    
589 Pablo Sanz Velasco
VA8947
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 13/06/2002    
590 (t) Ioritz Aramendi Garmendia
EUSS52404
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 26/12/2003 19.59 19.59
591 (t) Ibai Azpiazu Carrasco
EUSS52529
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 23/02/2003    
593 (t) Antxon Casal Gomez
EUBI53325
Deportivo Zornotza 20/09/2003    
597 Mikel Calvo Romo
NA15561
Hiru-Herri 09/10/2003    
598 David Morala Arias
M13020
Sporting Hortaleza 04/04/2002    
599 (e) Hamza Bouazzaoui Miloud
NA15374
Grupompleo Pamplona At 18/02/2002    
600 Unai Perez Sanchez
NA15567
Grupompleo Pamplona At 03/11/2002    
603 (t) Aitor Elola Plazaola
EUSS52570
INDEPENDIENTE 04/03/2003 19.10 19.10
604 (f) Miguel Abaitua Jacob
BI52370
Escuela At. Erandio 09/01/2002    
605 Markel Ciriza Barandiaran
NA15680
Hiru-Herri 30/11/2003    
607 (t) Unax Garcia Rubio
EUSS52631
Txindoki A.T. 16/07/2003 19.18 19.18
608 (t) Ander Gabardino Escobar
EUSS52398
Txindoki A.T. 28/06/2003 19.08 19.08
609 Ion Izcue Dominguez
NA15359
Alcampo Scorpio 71 16/01/2002    
610 Alvaro Lopez Lucia
AR3914
Alcampo Scorpio 71 11/01/2003    
611 Nicolas Salabaraas Murillo
AR3421
Alcampo Scorpio 71 07/06/2002    
613 Jorge Fernandez San Jose
M14437
Sporting Hortaleza 15/12/2002    
614 (t) Sebastián Estrada Vásquez
VA103047
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 07/10/2002    
CROSS U18 MASCULINO Final (13 enero) 11:15