LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
201 (t) Iker Iribar Arregi
EUSS52776
Antoniano K.E. 30/09/2004 17.41 17.41
202 Izan Gonzalez Martinez
O8474
CD Aviles Atletismo 27/05/2005    
203 (f) Pablo Martin Samos
S11245
CDE Bezana Atletismo 29/01/2004    
204 Diego Rada Santamaria
S11282
Cayon-Helios DICA 14/11/2005    
205 (f) Marcos Villamuera Izquierdo
S11186
A.CorralesJosé PeñaLastra 27/06/2004    
206 (t) Iker Gisasola Cordon
EUSS52830
Deportivo Eibar 07/10/2004 15.36 15.36
207 Kepa Marquez Moreno
SS201117
Deportivo Eibar 07/03/2004 16.05 16.05
208 (t) Aimar Osa Mancisidor
EUSS52838
Deportivo Eibar 30/04/2004 15.35 15.35
209 (f) Jofre Roca Rosa
CT27377
CE Esports Parra 08/01/2005    
211 (t) Danel Iriondo Pellejero
EUSS52884
C.D. Hernani 12/02/2004    
212 Pedro Callejo Gonara
M13148
Sporting Hortaleza 08/06/2005    
213 Soufiane Tribak Ben Haddou
BU4330
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 20/08/2005    
214 (t) Martin Alberdi Manterola
EUSS52896
ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA 31/01/2004 17.02 17.02
215 (f) Diego Clavero Perez
S11229
Club Atletico Laredo 08/04/2004    
216 (t) Jon Goti Gutierrez
EUVI12100
Atletismo Laudio 04/08/2004 15.26 15.26
217 Iker Carabias Diaz
BU3786
CD AMA 12/05/2005    
218 Juan Ortiz Martinez
BU4209
CD AMA 20/10/2005    
219 Pablo Colao Cintas
CT27325
CA Mollet 09/09/2004    
220 Alvaro Molina Crespo
CT27557
CA Mollet 26/07/2004    
221 (f) Adam Mounim Naaman
CT28464
CA Mollet 05/02/2004    
222 Pablo Prieto Morales
L4915
C.A. New Runners 24/08/2004    
223 Gonzalo Alonso Manzanero
TO5180
Atletismo Noves 10/10/2004    
224 (e) Hamza El Karchaoui Ahdidou
TO5190
Atletismo Noves 29/03/2004   15.18
225 David Hernandez Moreno
TO5191
Atletismo Noves 11/06/2004   16.12
227 (f) Jorge Sanz Castaño
S11075
CamargoRia del Carmen 26/05/2004    
228 (t) Lander Etxeberria Aldabe
EUSS52886
Real Sociedad 23/12/2004 14.32 14.32
229 (t) Oier Gil De Muro Miguel
EUSS52908
Real Sociedad 01/09/2004 16.10 16.10
230 (t) Aitor Mentxaka Taboada
EUSS52888
Real Sociedad 21/12/2004    
231 (t) Josu Porta Vicente
EUSS52885
Real Sociedad 03/03/2004 13.52 13.52
232 (t) Hodei Villoslada Amuriza
EUSS52889
Real Sociedad 21/04/2004    
233 (t) Hugo Álvarez Terán
EUBI53762
Atletismo Santurtzi 28/08/2005    
235 Pedro Viciosa Villa
VA8948
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 13/06/2004    
237 (t) Alejandro Hernandez Salsamendi
EUSS52870
Gimnastica de Ulia 05/12/2004 14.32 14.32
238 Aimar Urquizu Diego
NA15792
At. Ardoi 05/02/2004    
240 David Ayape Leoz
NA15663
Hiru-Herri 12/01/2004    
241 (t) Pablo Biurrun Valvarcel
NA615182
Hiru-Herri 20/07/2004    
242 (t) Unax Chocarro Beroiz
NA615155
Hiru-Herri 15/05/2005    
243 Oier Puyol Irisarri
NA15653
Grupompleo Pamplona At 17/04/2005    
244 Juan Abaitua Jacob
BI53134
Escuela At. Erandio 06/05/2004    
245 (t) Borja Suarez Guilarte
EUBI53561
Escuela At. Erandio 06/09/2004    
246 (t) Aimar Aierbe Rodriguez
EUSS52883
Txindoki A.T. 28/07/2004 13.32 13.32
247 Markel Ruiz De Ocenda Zubiaurre
VI5820
Barrutia A.E. 31/05/2004 13.46 13.46
248 (f) (t) Pau Aiguade Bernaus
CL90641
AA Xafatolls 06/03/2004    
249 (f) (t) Aniol Clavell Clotet
CL82617
A Olot-Terra Volcans 17/05/2005    
251 (f) (t) Jan Biel Roca Rivera
CL71081
CA Granollers 01/02/2004    
252 (f) (t) Victor Rodriguez Lizondo
CL77219
CA Viladecans 11/03/2004    
253 (f) (t) Iker Arias Martinez
SM3891
Carbonero Castro 16/01/2004    
254 (f) (t) Ricardo Lanza Lopez
SM3504
CDE Bezana Atletismo 18/05/2004    
255 (f) (t) Pol Fernandez Hernandez
CL92488
CE Cerdanyola 15/06/2004    
256 (t) Santiago Lozano Segovia
LD200839
C.A. New Runners 08/06/2004    
259 Pablo Villavieja Sualdea
BU4254
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 23/01/2004    
260 (t) Jon Presa Herranz
EUSS52897
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 14/04/1996    
CROSS U16 MASCULINO Final (13 enero) 10:35