CLASIFICACIÓN POR EQUIPOS
Pto. Fecha Nac. Marca
1
2
4
7
9
10
12
CATALUÑA
Carla Dominguez Torner
Sofia De Sousa Brito
Aida Alemany Oro
Marina Martinez Ortuño
Bethlehem Manzano Jimeno
Julia De La Piedra Sitjas

03
03
03
02
02
03

12:47
12:58
13:20
13:29
13:33
13:43

2
4
7
9


22




10
12
2
3
6
8
14
23
35
CASTILLA Y LEÓN
Angela Viciosa Villa
Rocio Garrido Artiaga
Silvia Ondiviela Martinez
Noelia Rodriguez Garcia
Pilar Moreno Lopez
Laura Herrero Carranza

02
03
03
02
03
03

12:49
13:12
13:28
13:44
14:08
14:29

3
6
8
14


31




23
35
3
1
5
15
16
34
53
ANDALUCÍA
Maria Forero Perez
Fatima Ramirez Nuñez
Cristina Rodriguez Garcia
Marisol Gomez De La Torre
Inmaculada Ramirez Nuñez
Rocio Rodriguez Martin

03
03
03
02
03
03

12:40
13:09
13:48
13:51
14:29
14:46

1
5
15
16


37




34
53
4
11
13
18
24
26
49
GALICIA
Carla Guisande Vieito
Sara Prieto Lopez
Blanca Armenteros Rey
Noelia Sanchez Lopez
Carmen Victoria Gonzalez Fernandez
Nerea Lage Gil

03
02
02
03
03
03

13:39
13:43
14:02
14:10
14:16
14:43

11
13
18
24


66




26
49
5
19
25
31
47
57
71
MADRID
Claudia Gomez Menendez
Celia De Las Heras Siro
Alicia De La Granja Culquicondor
Noemi Valencia Villeta
Laura Trenado Escudero
Paula Villaverde Parra

02
03
02
03
03
03

14:02
14:13
14:25
14:40
14:55
15:26

19
25
31
47


122




57
71
6
21
32
42
44
65
80
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
Nara Elipe Esteller
Andrea Rodriguez Castello
Lucia Sillas Gonzalez
Lucia Berenguer Larrosa
Ainhoa Martin Gonzalez
Lorena Perales Molla

02
03
02
03
03
02

14:03
14:28
14:36
14:38
15:07
15:30

21
32
42
44


139




65
80
7
22
36
45
48
52
PAÍS VASCO
Paula Del Pozo Borrachero
Helene Llamas Brouardelle
Nora Gonzalez Laghbiar
Hiart Ibarguren Criado
Jone Fuente Herrera

02
02
02
03
02

14:04
14:29
14:39
14:40
14:44

22
36
45
48

151




52
8
33
40
43
55
58
78
ASTURIAS
Alicia Fernandez Velasco
Sara Isabel Garcia Mendez
Paula Acevedo Gayol
Paula Granda Gutierrez
Laura Lopez Vazquez
Laura Menendez Rodriguez-noriega

02
02
03
02
02
02

14:29
14:35
14:36
14:48
14:57
15:29

33
40
43
55


171




58
78
9
37
39
50
56
67
85
MURCIA
Carlota Diaz Muñoz
Alba Canovas Canovas
Blanca Conesa Zamora
Gemma Rebollo Osma
Purificacion Lopez Mendez
Inmaculada Avesani Brunton

02
03
03
03
02
02

14:30
14:34
14:44
14:54
15:17
15:38

37
39
50
56


182




67
85
10
17
30
73
77
84
NAVARRA
Nadya Collantes
Jihad Essoubai El Idrissi
Ereide Gonzalez Zabalza
Ana Maria Feligreras Medina
Maider Etxeberria Lizarbe

02
03
02
03
03

13:58
14:25
15:26
15:28
15:37

17
30
73
77

197




84
11
28
41
64
82
92
95
EXTREMADURA
Maria Hurtado Sabido
Laura Rivera Carrasco
Laura Perez Villanueva
Maria Ruiz Serrano
Lidia Mateos Fuentes
Fatima Guillen Alejandro

03
03
03
03
02
03

14:17
14:35
15:06
15:34
16:21
16:38

28
41
64
82


215




92
95
12
46
51
54
66
68
81
CASTILLA LA MANCHA
Queralt Criado Ocaña
Lucia Martinez Quilez
Ines Lopez Montero
Monica Ortega Corcoles
Vera Rodriguez Castaño
Alba Barambio Martinez

02
03
03
02
03
02

14:40
14:44
14:48
15:10
15:21
15:33

46
51
54
66


217




68
81
13
27
59
63
70
74
79
ARAGÓN
Noemi Garcia Bague
Julia Calonge Cerda
Maria Crespo Sanz
Irene Pardos Barbero
Teresa Salvador Blanco
Paula Jalle Duch

02
03
03
03
03
02

14:17
14:58
15:05
15:24
15:26
15:29

27
59
63
70


219




74
79
14
38
60
62
75
88
96
CANTABRIA
Sara Portilla Ortiz
Elena Victoria Fernandez Alonso
Beatriz Garcia Mira
Paula Agüero Alonso
Leire Arnaiz Yurrebaso
Marina Carriles Fernandez

03
02
02
03
02
02

14:33
14:59
14:59
15:27
15:43
16:58

38
60
62
75


235




88
96
15
20
61
69
90
94
97
CANARIAS
Moana Lilly Hehres
Lucia Valido Gutierrez
Leyre Martinez Velayos
Victoria Rodriguez Martin
Alba Perdomo Garcia
Andrea Hernandez Villa

02
03
03
03
03
03

14:02
14:59
15:23
15:56
16:35
17:08

20
61
69
90


240




94
97
16
29
72
83
87
89
91
ISLAS BALEARES
Aroa Manzano Ferrer
Cristina Munar Machio
Nuria Tauler Lorenzo
Daniela Romero Lopez
Lucia Gomez Diaz
Isabel Alles Martin

02
03
02
03
03
03

14:21
15:26
15:35
15:41
15:52
16:00

29
72
83
87


271




89
91
17
76
86
93
98
100
103
LA RIOJA
Carlota Olmo Santamaria
Ana Rubio Garrido
Marta Martinez Sota
Sara Lopez Echazarreta Salceda
(e) Lorena Dobiecka
Marta Gil Gomez

03
03
03
03
03
02

15:27
15:39
16:34
17:23
20:09
21:42

76
86
93
98


353




100
103
18
99
101
102
104
MELILLA
Salma Ahmed Bouhmidi
Yaiza Mohamed Musa
Yasmina Mimun Benaisa
Wiam Sakali Bouhout

03
02
02
02

17:28
20:45
20:45
22:09

99
101
102
104
406