CLASIFICACIÓN POR EQUIPOS
Pto. Fecha Nac. Marca
1
4
7
8
12
21
53
CATALUÑA
Merem Gabriel Rodriguez
Bemnet Vidal Casadesus
Erika Robleda Gracia
Carla Bisbal Belenguer
Paula Hernandez Valor
Beth Caceres Perez

05
05
04
05
04
05

9:50
10:03
10:04
10:10
10:19
10:48

4
7
8
12


31




21
53
2
9
15
17
18
22
37
CANTABRIA
Ania San Roman Lopez
Mencia Maruri Abaigar
Lucia Fernandez Alonso
Paula Garcia Crespo
Lydia San Roman Lopez
Estela Rodriguez Barros

04
05
05
04
05
05

10:05
10:14
10:17
10:17
10:20
10:35

9
15
17
18


59




22
37
3
1
5
25
30
38
76
MADRID
Jimena Blanco Repila
Itziar Arenal Arribas
Luna De La Fuente Sala
Rocio Plana Herranz
Paula Isabel Martin Gomez
Lola Carrion Martinez

04
05
05
04
04
04

9:41
10:00
10:27
10:32
10:35
11:08

1
5
25
30


61




38
76
4
3
14
23
27
34
35
CASTILLA Y LEÓN
Sara Bogo Rodriguez
Elena Garrote Bondie
Alejandra Najarro Rioja
Carla Jimenez San Andres
Lucia Garcia De Diego
Maria Del Val Duque

04
05
04
05
04
05

9:42
10:13
10:21
10:29
10:35
10:35

3
14
23
27


67




34
35
5
6
20
26
39
48
69
CASTILLA LA MANCHA
Zaira Maria Navarro Perea
Silvia Rey Veiga
Samar Khatiri Ouhayed
Lucia Valdesoiro Fernandez
Mariola Hernandez Gonzalez
Paula Perez Valtierra

05
04
05
04
04
04

10:01
10:18
10:28
10:36
10:45
11:00

6
20
26
39


91




48
69
6
10
28
29
36
49
52
ANDALUCÍA
Yasmine Boutoil El Rhozlane
Sara Campaña Villalba
Laura Rivera Rodriguez
Diana Suarez Moreno
Saray Cordobes Carmona
Carmen Robles Campos

04
05
04
05
04
04

10:05
10:29
10:31
10:35
10:47
10:47

10
28
29
36


103




49
52
7
2
11
40
55
73
89
ASTURIAS
Mariam Benkert Elalaoui
Aroa Calvo Gomez
Claudia Rendueles Barzana
Llara Prieto Gonzalez
Lucia Martinez Tirador
Sara Jonte Fernandez

04
04
04
05
04
04

9:42
10:05
10:38
10:52
11:03
11:34

2
11
40
55


108




73
89
8
19
32
50
51
54
PAÍS VASCO
Ane Martin Del Campo
Elena Muelas Garaizabal
Maria Ortiz De Pinedo Arrieta
Ainhoa Sada Arrese-Igor
Izaro Aranburu Rementeria

05
05
04
04
04

10:17
10:34
10:47
10:47
10:49

19
32
50
51

152




54
9
24
31
47
57
62
65
GALICIA
Laura Carracedo Flores
Anxela Seoane Rodriguez
Marcela Morgado Rodriguez
Aldara Fonseca Alonso
Carmen Aguiño Guio
Victoria Cons Gestido

05
05
05
04
05
05

10:23
10:33
10:44
10:55
10:56
10:58

24
31
47
57


159




62
65
10
33
41
45
46
63
82
ARAGÓN
Jara Andres Vazquez
Laura Paricio De La Fuente
Alicia Sanz Borque
Ines Guerras Valios
Sara Garcia Rodriguez
Paloma Lizana Insa

04
04
04
05
05
04

10:34
10:38
10:42
10:44
10:56
11:17

33
41
45
46


165




63
82
11
13
42
60
72
77
85
EXTREMADURA
Naykare Rodriguez Mesa
Celia Teston Romero
Celia Macias Rebollo
Natalia Guardado Guardado
Diana Leon Pirez
Quintilia Parra Mendez

04
05
04
04
05
04

10:10
10:38
10:56
11:03
11:11
11:27

13
42
60
72


187




77
85
12
16
56
70
71
90
95
MURCIA
Nieves Navarro Gimenez
Fadwa Abbaq
Miriam Andreu Diaz
Carmen Martinez Gil
Celia Ruiz Abenza
(e) Ouissane Fryhah

05
05
05
04
04
04

10:14
10:52
11:00
11:01
11:36
11:50

16
56
70
71


213




90
95
13
43
59
68
79
81
CANARIAS
Cristina Cabrera Dominguez
Daniela Betancort Artiles
Ainoha Barbuzano Rodriguez
Yanira Deana
Carla Salazar Rodriguez

04
05
05
04
04

10:40
10:56
10:59
11:13
11:16

43
59
68
79

249




81
14
61
66
67
80
84
96
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
Vanessa Castello Bonilla
Maria Lopez Marcelino
Julia Martinez Dura
Mar Calvo Oliver
Aitana Blazquez Gimenez
Paula Maiques Garcia

05
04
05
04
04
05

10:56
10:58
10:58
11:15
11:20
11:53

61
66
67
80


274




84
96
15
64
74
75
83
92
NAVARRA
Nahia Olaizola Zabalza
Maixabel Garcia Muñoz
Lorena Martinez Sarria
Ariane Martinez Urtasun
Ane Martinez Sesma

05
05
04
05
05

10:56
11:06
11:07
11:19
11:38

64
74
75
83

296




92
16
44
78
88
93
94
98
ISLAS BALEARES
Joana Maria Rigo Vidal
Mar Riera Moya
Alba Maria Fuster Coll
Martina Martorell Luna
Marta Obrador Moll
Magüi Calvo Jorge

04
04
04
04
04
05

10:42
11:11
11:33
11:39
11:45
12:01

44
78
88
93


303




94
98
17
58
86
87
91
97
LA RIOJA
Adriana Blanco Ibañez
Rocio Lopez Pascual
Haizea Molins Yurrebaso
Lola Romero Galilea
Leire Navaridas Saenz

05
05
05
04
04

10:55
11:30
11:31
11:37
11:58

58
86
87
91

322




97