CLASIFICACIÓN POR EQUIPOS
Pto. Fecha Nac. Marca
1
3
6
7
33
63
82
CASTILLA Y LEÓN
Manuel De Prado Garcia
Andres Fernandez Vitores
Fikadu Gonzalez Linares
Ruben Alvarez Perera
Miguel Minguez Tobar
Carlos Albarran Herrero

02
02
02
02
02
02

17:23
17:49
17:52
18:40
19:04
19:47

3
6
7
33


49




63
82
2
4
14
20
21
25
80
CATALUÑA
Riduan Boulbayem Rharrabti
Miqui Riera Blesa
Marc Fernandez Personat
Aniol Borras Torramilans
Gerard Ribe Manaut
Joan De La Torre Belana

02
03
02
02
02
03

17:25
18:09
18:18
18:21
18:26
19:41

4
14
20
21


59




25
80
3
5
10
16
34
43
57
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
Miguel Angel Martinez Chazarra
Nicolas Azorin Penades
Alvaro Garcia Palomino
Jorge Lopez De La Cueva
(e) Isaac Theo Hirshman Chandler
Alejandro Martinez Ros

02
02
02
02
02
02

17:43
18:02
18:12
18:40
18:48
18:59

5
10
16
34


65




43
57
4
8
15
22
23
39
54
ANDALUCÍA
Manuel Jimenez Lopez
(e) Hamza Aitmansour
Manuel Inglada Rodriguez
Marcial Gonzalez Martin
Mariano Ortiz-repiso Rivas
Pablo Perez Crespo

02
03
03
02
02
02

17:56
18:12
18:21
18:21
18:44
18:55

8
15
22
23


68




39
54
5
2
9
27
44
52
67
GALICIA
(e) El Mehdi El Nabaoui
Esteban Basanta Fouz
Hugo Garcia Souto
(e) Said Abdoun Bechiki
Iker Gonzalez Nuñez
Xoel Rodriguez Abad

02
02
03
02
03
02

17:16
17:57
18:28
18:48
18:55
19:14

2
9
27
44


82




52
67
6
11
12
29
31
42
60
MADRID
Pablo Bravo Encinas
Anas Serroukh El Embrani
Adrian De La Orden Andrino
Jorge Cristobal Gomez
Jorge Fernandez San Jose
Felix Galan Delgado

02
02
02
03
02
03

18:02
18:04
18:35
18:39
18:47
19:01

11
12
29
31


83




42
60
7
13
18
40
41
55
81
CASTILLA LA MANCHA
Forsido Tabernero Ameteau
German Barro Moya
Francisco Javier Martinez Barrios
Jaime Migallon Estringana
Guillermo Ballesteros Baselga
Sergio Algarra Del Castillo

03
02
02
03
03
03

18:05
18:17
18:45
18:45
18:56
19:44

13
18
40
41


112




55
81
8
19
26
38
51
69
PAÍS VASCO
Ekain Larrea Aranguren
Oier Medina Sedano
Enaitz Aginagalde Urrestarazu
Unai Baz Arkotxa
Igor Mugarza Teran

02
02
02
02
03

18:18
18:27
18:42
18:53
19:20

19
26
38
51

134




69
9
1
28
32
73
79
89
ARAGÓN
Pol Oriach Enjuanes
Juan Trasobares Bellosta
Ignacio Mora Vicente
(e) Oussama Er Biyab
Alvaro Osanz Laborda
(e) Zakaria Kortassi

02
03
02
03
03
03

17:08
18:34
18:39
19:32
19:39
20:15

1
28
32
73


134




79
89
10
17
36
50
62
76
84
CANARIAS
Saul Escarabajal Hernandez
Aythami Brito Henriquez
Oliver Baeza Martin
Noam Escarbajal Hernandez
Jorge Carlos Wilkes
(t) Roberto Dominguez Arbelo

03
02
03
03
03
02

18:15
18:41
18:52
19:03
19:35
20:05

17
36
50
62


165




76
84
11
30
35
53
56
68
71
MURCIA
Andres Palma Ortiz
Carlos Lopez Navarro
Jesus Morcillo Garcia
Daniel Galvez Andreu
(e) Mohamed Zerhouni
Mario Monreal Lozano

03
02
02
02
03
03

18:37
18:41
18:55
18:59
19:18
19:27

30
35
53
56


174




68
71
12
24
46
47
75
85
92
EXTREMADURA
Sergio Moreno Estevez
Gerard Milian Escobar
Francisco Caceres Rivera
Pablo Rodriguez Sanchez
Francisco Ruiz Rebollo
Roberto Teston Hernandez

02
02
02
03
02
02

18:24
18:49
18:49
19:34
20:05
20:22

24
46
47
75


192




85
92
13
48
49
58
61
66
94
ISLAS BALEARES
Sacha Herrera Rodriguez
Adrian Calvo Escandell
Adrio Ceballos Camañes
Joaquin Balestra Diaz
Albert Ramos Nadal
Imad Ahjjam Nejjar

03
02
02
02
02
02

18:49
18:50
18:59
19:03
19:09
21:00

48
49
58
61


216




66
94
14
37
59
64
77
86
91
NAVARRA
Alejandro Salvatierra Carrascosa
(e) Hamza Bouazzaoui Miloud
Abule Esteban Elizalde
Diego Vicente Gil
Mikel Calvo Romo
Javier Nuin Aristu

03
02
03
02
03
02

18:41
19:00
19:06
19:36
20:07
20:22

37
59
64
77


237




86
91
15
45
65
83
87
88
96
ASTURIAS
Eduardo Llano Rumayor
Daniel Cimadevilla Zaragoza
Pelayo Garcia Gil
Marcos Velez Caceres
Mario Ferreras Fernandez
Ruben Arbana Quintana

03
03
02
02
02
02

18:48
19:07
19:56
20:12
20:14
21:19

45
65
83
87


280




88
96
16
70
72
90
93
95
CANTABRIA
Carmelo Herreria Somavilla
Pablo Alvarez Cano
Javier De Miguel Teran
Rodrigo Fraga Odriozola
Misgana Amo Blanco

03
02
02
03
03

19:23
19:30
20:19
20:38
21:08

70
72
90
93

325




95
17
74
97
99
104
105
MELILLA
(e) Ziyad Almansouri
Ali Boutchich Douhri
Mohamed Amin Chahid El Karoumi
Rafik Kaddouri El Allaoui
Abdu-alah Al Lal Benaissa

02
02
03
02
02

19:34
21:22
21:45
24:34
25:22

74
97
99
104

374




105
18
78
98
100
101
102
103
LA RIOJA
Abdellah Rafik El Hadiri
Sergio Gentico Iglesias
Sebastian Perez Sanchez
Luis Perez Martinez
Borja Vergara Verde
Chadi Chaar Khamsi

03
02
02
03
03
02

19:39
21:33
21:49
22:23
22:23
22:35

78
98
100
101


377




102
103