CLASIFICACIÓN POR EQUIPOS
Pto. Fecha Nac. Marca
1
1
10
13
30
74
75
MADRID
Ronaldo Olivo Mercedes
(e) Nizar Bensaikak
Marcos Ramajo Ruiz
Zena Saez Portillo
Alvaro De Frutos Quintana
Aitor Garcia Calvo

04
04
04
05
05
04

14:55
15:33
15:43
16:12
17:04
17:04

1
10
13
30


54




74
75
2
6
7
21
28
35
65
CASTILLA Y LEÓN
Javier Montero Castillejo
Ruben Leonardo Gutierrez
Pedro Viciosa Villa
David Lorenzo Seco
Alvaro Jaen Martinez
David Lopez Pardo

04
04
04
05
05
04

15:20
15:22
15:52
16:11
16:18
16:51

6
7
21
28


62




35
65
3
3
9
27
29
84
94
ARAGÓN
Marcos Crespo Sanz
Sergio Del Barrio Artal
Nicolas Abizanda Armada
Miguel Guillen Tomas
Victor Barrachina Caballero
Pablo Montalban Soriano

05
05
04
04
05
04

15:06
15:29
16:10
16:11
17:20
17:50

3
9
27
29


68




84
94
4
2
5
34
53
56
57
GALICIA
Pedro Vazquez Bueno
Anton Martinez Dominguez
Brais Picon Montero
Sergio Souto Peña
Jose Benito Rodriguez Fernandez
Ivan Rego Veigas

04
04
05
04
04
05

14:58
15:14
16:15
16:37
16:38
16:39

2
5
34
53


94




56
57
5
4
12
38
42
ASTURIAS
Pablo Rodriguez Coviella
Achraf Hadi Beruijil
Hector Gorria Rozas
Jose Ramon Fonticiella Sotres

04
05
04
04

15:10
15:41
16:19
16:24

4
12
38
42
96




6
17
24
25
36
48
63
CATALUÑA
Jofre Roca Rosa
Jan Biel Roca Rivera
Victor Rodriguez Lizondo
Pol Fernandez Hernandez
Aniol Clavell Clotet
Pau Aiguade Bernaus

05
04
04
04
05
04

15:45
16:07
16:07
16:18
16:32
16:48

17
24
25
36


102




48
63
7
16
18
37
50
68
72
CASTILLA LA MANCHA
Mesfin Escamilla Saiz
(e) Adnan Marsou
Juan Palomares Peña
Ismael Mortahil Chechou
Hugo Fernandez Aparicio
Javier Fernandez Moraleda

05
05
04
04
04
05

15:44
15:45
16:18
16:34
16:57
17:01

16
18
37
50


121




68
72
8
22
26
41
47
54
EXTREMADURA
Manuel Garcia Rodriguez
Omar El Bechchari Azzouizi
Adrian Tercero Perez
Mohamed Fellal Abarrah
Sergio Cantos Carrasco

04
04
04
04
04

15:56
16:09
16:23
16:28
16:38

22
26
41
47

136




54
9
8
32
45
51
78
MURCIA
Petros Sanchez Ropero
Antonio Garcia Parra
Pedro Manuel Paredes Lopez
Adrian Sanchez Vicente
Adrian Diaz Garcia

05
04
04
04
04

15:23
16:14
16:27
16:34
17:13

8
32
45
51

136




78
10
14
19
49
55
79
ANDALUCÍA
Jose Antonio Benitez Gallardo
Antonio Marmol Caballero
Gonzalo Jurado Herrera
Jesus Caiceo Fernandez
Adam Hamzaoui Eddourabi

04
04
04
04
04

15:44
15:48
16:32
16:38
17:15

14
19
49
55

137




79
11
15
40
46
52
76
87
PAÍS VASCO
Juan Abaitua Jacob
Jon Yeabsera Landa Suarez
Hugo Alvarez Teran
Unai Rubio San Nicolas
Manex Civico Urretabizkaia
Aimar Aierbe Rodriguez

04
05
05
04
05
04

15:44
16:22
16:28
16:37
17:08
17:33

15
40
46
52


153




76
87
12
31
33
59
60
73
80
CANTABRIA
Ricardo Lanza Lopez
Marcos Villamuera Izquierdo
Diego Clavero Perez
Iker Arias Martinez
Rodrigo Bustamante Ruiz
Jorge Sanz Castaño

04
04
04
04
04
04

16:14
16:15
16:41
16:42
17:03
17:15

31
33
59
60


183




73
80
13
11
44
58
70
71
77
NAVARRA
Asier Ayape Leoz
Unax Chocarro Beroiz
Saber Azzarouali Akoimi
David Ayape Leoz
Pablo Biurrun Valvarcel
Aimar Urquizu Diego

04
05
04
04
04
04

15:40
16:26
16:40
17:01
17:01
17:12

11
44
58
70


183




71
77
14
20
43
61
62
67
88
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
Vicent Gumbau Granero
Raul Gonzalez Garcia
Aymen Smaili Miri
Oscar Frances Soler
Francisco Soriano Marquez
Antonio Lopez Lopez

04
04
05
04
04
04

15:48
16:26
16:43
16:47
16:57
17:37

20
43
61
62


186




67
88
15
23
39
69
86
90
96
CANARIAS
(e) Xun Felipe Yang Kun
Isak Heggdal Skogen
Miguel Rocha Navarro
Manuel Mendoza Del Castillo
Saul Rodriguez Perez
Oscar Rodriguez Hernandez

04
05
04
04
04
04

15:59
16:20
16:58
17:33
17:42
18:13

23
39
69
86


217




90
96
16
64
81
82
85
91
97
ISLAS BALEARES
Alfonso Pagan Flores
Llorenç Vidal Tur
Kevin Perez Loureiro
Mauro Garcia Valles Cannestracci
Pablo Gallego Santos
Miquel Fons Sanso

04
04
04
05
04
05

16:49
17:15
17:15
17:24
17:44
18:24

64
81
82
85


312




91
97
17
66
89
92
93
95
99
LA RIOJA
Diego Cortes Sanchez
Javier Lara Marques
Hector Miguel Fuertes
Oscar Foronda Herce
Alex Ascacibar Baquedano
Lucas Soto Chamarro

04
04
04
04
04
05

16:57
17:39
17:50
17:50
17:54
19:14

66
89
92
93


340




95
99