RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 192 82 Ronaldo Olivo Mercedes
M5506
MADRID 08/10/2004 14:55 1
2 182 72 Pedro Vazquez Bueno (f)
GA769139
GALICIA 10/01/2004 14:58  
3 119 9 Marcos Crespo Sanz (f)
DEA5705
ARAGÓN 23/01/2005 15:06  
4 128 18 Pablo Rodriguez Coviella (f)
O7825
ASTURIAS 27/06/2004 15:10  
5 177 67 Anton Martinez Dominguez (f)
GA769154
GALICIA 15/05/2004 15:14  
6 157 47 Javier Montero Castillejo
SA4725
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 14/01/2004 15:20 2
7 154 44 Ruben Leonardo Gutierrez
VA8997
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 15/02/2004 15:22 3
8 204 94 Petros Sanchez Ropero
MU18965
MURCIA 20/09/2005 15:23 4
9 120 10 Sergio Del Barrio Artal (f)
AR3683
ARAGÓN 04/02/2005 15:29  
10 189 79 (e) Nizar Bensaikak
M11217
MADRID 16/01/2004 15:33 5
11 460 117 Manuel Gomez Lucas
EXT165
EXTREMADURA 03/05/1997 15:39 6
12 206 96 Asier Ayape Leoz (f)
NA15662
NAVARRA 12/01/2004 15:40  
13 126 16 Achraf Hadi Beruijil (f)
O8161
ASTURIAS 25/01/2005 15:41  
14 193 83 Marcos Ramajo Ruiz (f)
M13856
MADRID 26/08/2004 15:43  
15 111 1 Jose Antonio Benitez Gallardo
H4501
ANDALUCÍA 19/03/2004 15:44 7
16 212 102 Juan Abaitua Jacob
BI53134
PAÍS VASCO 06/05/2004 15:44 8
17 147 37 Mesfin Escamilla Saiz (f)
CU2034
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 19/11/2005 15:44  
18 163 53 Jofre Roca Rosa (f)
CT27377
CATALUÑA 08/01/2005 15:45  
19 150 40 (e) Adnan Marsou (f)
TO5819
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 04/07/2005 15:45  
20 116 6 Antonio Marmol Caballero
CO7057
ANDALUCÍA 08/05/2004 15:48 9
21 167 57 Vicent Gumbau Granero (f)
V23920
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 09/10/2004 15:48  
22 158 48 Pedro Viciosa Villa (f)
VA8948
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 13/06/2004 15:52  
23 175 65 Manuel Garcia Rodriguez
EX7452
EXTREMADURA 30/04/2004 15:56 10
24 140 30 (e) Xun Felipe Yang Kun (f)
GC607404
CANARIAS 14/01/2004 15:59  
25 162 52 Jan Biel Roca Rivera (f)
CT29527
CATALUÑA 01/02/2004 16:07  
26 164 54 Victor Rodriguez Lizondo (f)
CL77219
CATALUÑA 11/03/2004 16:07  
27 172 62 Omar El Bechchari Azzouizi
EX7209
EXTREMADURA 20/01/2004 16:09 11
28 117 7 Nicolas Abizanda Armada (f)
AR3729
ARAGÓN 15/07/2004 16:10  
29 156 46 David Lorenzo Seco (f)
PA3936
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 04/02/2005 16:11  
30 121 11 Miguel Guillen Tomas (f)
AR3974
ARAGÓN 21/02/2004 16:11  
31 194 84 Zena Saez Portillo (f)
M13784
MADRID 16/04/2005 16:12  
32 144 34 Ricardo Lanza Lopez (f)
S11396
CANTABRIA 18/05/2004 16:14  
33 202 92 Antonio Garcia Parra
MU17205
MURCIA 26/09/2004 16:14 12
34 146 36 Marcos Villamuera Izquierdo (f)
S11186
CANTABRIA 27/06/2004 16:15  
35 178 68 Brais Picon Montero (f)
AG2020819
GALICIA 12/08/2005 16:15  
36 153 43 Alvaro Jaen Martinez (f)
SA4900
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 22/07/2005 16:18  
37 161 51 Pol Fernandez Hernandez (f)
CT29638
CATALUÑA 15/06/2004 16:18  
38 152 42 Juan Palomares Peña (f)
CU2088
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 07/01/2004 16:18  
39 125 15 Hector Gorria Rozas (f)
O7436
ASTURIAS 26/07/2004 16:19  
40 139 29 Isak Heggdal Skogen (f)
GC606498
CANARIAS 10/05/2005 16:20  
41 216 106 Jon Yeabsera Landa Suarez
PVA01
PAÍS VASCO 02/02/2005 16:22 13
42 176 66 Adrian Tercero Perez (f)
EX7207
EXTREMADURA 01/03/2004 16:23  
43 123 13 Jose Ramon Fonticiella Sotres (f)
AS5542
ASTURIAS 05/02/2004 16:24  
44 166 56 Raul Gonzalez Garcia (f)
V23559
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 14/04/2004 16:26  
45 210 100 Unax Chocarro Beroiz (f)
NA15872
NAVARRA 15/05/2005 16:26  
46 203 93 Pedro Manuel Paredes Lopez (f)
MU20048
MURCIA 25/06/2004 16:27  
47 214 104 Hugo Alvarez Teran (f)
EUBI53762
PAÍS VASCO 28/08/2005 16:28  
48 174 64 Mohamed Fellal Abarrah (f)
EX7405
EXTREMADURA 21/05/2004 16:28  
49 160 50 Aniol Clavell Clotet (f)
CL82617
CATALUÑA 17/05/2005 16:32  
50 115 5 Gonzalo Jurado Herrera (f)
CO6989
ANDALUCÍA 15/09/2004 16:32  
51 151 41 Ismael Mortahil Chechou (f)
TO5218
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 10/09/2004 16:34  
52 205 95 Adrian Sanchez Vicente (f)
MU20338
MURCIA 12/01/2004 16:34  
53 217 107 Unai Rubio San Nicolas (f)
EUBI53425
PAÍS VASCO 22/01/2004 16:37  
54 181 71 Sergio Souto Peña (f)
GA2023433
GALICIA 13/01/2004 16:37  
55 467 124 Raul Martinez Garrido
MUR611
MURCIA 09/12/1998 16:37 14
56 171 61 Sergio Cantos Carrasco (f)
EX7230
EXTREMADURA 28/01/2004 16:38  
57 112 2 Jesus Caiceo Fernandez (f)
H4699
ANDALUCÍA 27/07/2004 16:38  
58 180 70 Jose Benito Rodriguez Fernandez (f)
GA769198
GALICIA 22/06/2004 16:38  
59 179 69 Ivan Rego Veigas (f)
GA769303
GALICIA 21/05/2005 16:39  
60 208 98 Saber Azzarouali Akoimi (f)
NA615275
NAVARRA 10/02/2004 16:40  
61 143 33 Diego Clavero Perez (f)
S11229
CANTABRIA 08/04/2004 16:41  
62 141 31 Iker Arias Martinez (f)
SM3891
CANTABRIA 16/01/2004 16:42  
63 169 59 Aymen Smaili Miri (f)
A12009
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 10/05/2005 16:43  
64 459 116 Gonzalo Redondo Basurto
13173718
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 06/01/1999 16:43 15
65 165 55 Oscar Frances Soler (f)
V23621
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 06/01/2004 16:47  
66 159 49 Pau Aiguade Bernaus (f)
CT29532
CATALUÑA 06/03/2004 16:48  
67 132 22 Alfonso Pagan Flores (f)
IB8963
ISLAS BALEARES 08/08/2004 16:49  
68 463 120 Luis Doral Ojembarrena
MAD2736
MADRID 08/01/1996 16:49 16
69 155 45 David Lopez Pardo (f)
VA9004
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 06/02/2004 16:51  
70 184 74 Diego Cortes Sanchez (f)
LO7186
LA RIOJA 17/07/2004 16:57  
71 170 60 Francisco Soriano Marquez (f)
CS8107
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 18/01/2004 16:57  
72 148 38 Hugo Fernandez Aparicio (f)
TO5702
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 28/02/2004 16:57  
73 136 26 Miguel Rocha Navarro (f)
TF26609
CANARIAS 01/12/2004 16:58  
74 207 97 David Ayape Leoz (f)
NA15663
NAVARRA 12/01/2004 17:01  
75 209 99 Pablo Biurrun Valvarcel (f)
NA15871
NAVARRA 20/07/2004 17:01  
76 149 39 Javier Fernandez Moraleda (f)
CR5270
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 20/02/2005 17:01  
77 475 132 Ibai Magdaleno Palacios
EUS3595
PAÍS VASCO 25/04/1996 17:02 17
78 142 32 Rodrigo Bustamante Ruiz (f)
S11143
CANTABRIA 16/02/2004 17:03  
79 190 80 Alvaro De Frutos Quintana (f)
M5139
MADRID 10/01/2005 17:04  
80 191 81 Aitor Garcia Calvo (f)
M11832
MADRID 15/03/2004 17:04  
81 215 105 Manex Civico Urretabizkaia (f)
SS201147
PAÍS VASCO 13/02/2005 17:08  
82 211 101 Aimar Urquizu Diego (f)
NA15792
NAVARRA 05/02/2004 17:12  
83 201 91 Adrian Diaz Garcia (f)
MU22161
MURCIA 16/10/2004 17:13  
84 114 4 Adam Hamzaoui Eddourabi (f)
H4001
ANDALUCÍA 27/05/2004 17:15  
85 145 35 Jorge Sanz Castaño (f)
S11075
CANTABRIA 26/05/2004 17:15  
86 134 24 Llorenç Vidal Tur (f)
IB16164
ISLAS BALEARES 20/02/2004 17:15  
87 133 23 Kevin Perez Loureiro (f)
IB16800
ISLAS BALEARES 05/03/2004 17:15  
88 195 85 (e) Khalid El Karoumi (f)
ML10134
MELILLA 14/07/2004 17:19  
89 118 8 Victor Barrachina Caballero (f)
AR5071
ARAGÓN 12/02/2005 17:20  
90 131 21 Mauro Garcia Valles Cannestracci (f)
IB16670
ISLAS BALEARES 02/03/2005 17:24  
91 135 25 Manuel Mendoza Del Castillo (f)
TF24499
CANARIAS 12/05/2004 17:33  
92 213 103 Aimar Aierbe Rodriguez (f)
EUSS52883
PAÍS VASCO 28/07/2004 17:33  
93 168 58 Antonio Lopez Lopez (f)
V23819
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 27/10/2004 17:37  
94 186 76 Javier Lara Marques (f)
LO7561
LA RIOJA 28/10/2004 17:39  
95 462 119 Victor Acebedo Ochoa
MAD3010
MADRID 27/12/1995 17:40 18
96 138 28 Saul Rodriguez Perez (f)
LZ8848
CANARIAS 07/04/2004 17:42  
97 130 20 Pablo Gallego Santos (f)
IB21441
ISLAS BALEARES 12/11/2004 17:44  
98 187 77 Hector Miguel Fuertes (f)
ETLR1494
LA RIOJA 26/12/2004 17:50  
99 185 75 Oscar Foronda Herce (f)
LO7321
LA RIOJA 16/09/2004 17:50  
100 122 12 Pablo Montalban Soriano (f)
AR3625
ARAGÓN 19/01/2004 17:50  
101 183 73 Alex Ascacibar Baquedano (f)
LO7314
LA RIOJA 15/01/2004 17:54  
102 477 134 Iker Teijido Varea
EUS3366
PAÍS VASCO 14/10/1999 18:05 19
103 137 27 Oscar Rodriguez Hernandez (f)
TF9823
CANARIAS 16/05/2004 18:13  
104 474 131 Francisco Javier Lopez
EUS3502
PAÍS VASCO 21/06/1999 18:22 20
105 129 19 Miquel Fons Sanso (f)
IB16617
ISLAS BALEARES 04/07/2005 18:24  
106 464 121 Raul Potenciano Moya
MAD1452
MADRID 19/12/1995 18:29 21
107 451 108 Francisco Javier Camacho Espinosa
729
ANDALUCÍA 02/01/1996 18:37 22
108 456 113 Pedro Diez Fernandez
71311013
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 16/01/2001 18:53 23
109 198 88 Amin Mohamed El Founti (f)
ML10138
MELILLA 12/10/2004 19:06  
110 188 78 Lucas Soto Chamarro (f)
ETLR232
LA RIOJA 27/07/2005 19:14  
111 469 126 Angel Ros Moñino
MUR558
MURCIA 14/12/1998 19:21 24
112 458 115 Juan Lozano Ruiz
13173084
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 02/03/1999 19:36 25
113 454 111 Jesus Sanchez aguila
1094
ANDALUCÍA 02/08/2002 19:42 26
114 476 133 Eneko Sedano Fernandez
EUS3417
PAÍS VASCO 20/04/2001 19:52 27
115 465 122 Adrian Bueno Ortuño
MUR308
MURCIA 24/11/1997 19:56 28
116 461 118 Angel Aparicio Valades
EXT220
EXTREMADURA 10/04/2000 20:09 29
117 196 86 Mohamed Kaddouri El Allaoui (f)
ML10131
MELILLA 19/05/2004 20:16  
118 470 127 Cristian Ruiz Martos
MUR532
MURCIA 16/11/2002 21:08 30
119 468 125 David Ortuño Muñoz
MUR286
MURCIA 23/06/1996 22:02 31
120 455 112 Jaime Bartolome Sanz
13173750
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 24/09/2001 22:09 32
121 457 114 Raul Garcia Medina
71308353
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 09/07/2002 22:10 33
122 471 128 Alvaro Calvo Castañares
EUS3728
PAÍS VASCO 11/04/1996 22:28 34
123 453 110 Jose Maria Leon Gomez
1305
ANDALUCÍA 11/08/1995 25:05 35
124 452 109 Francisco Javier Leon Gomez
623
ANDALUCÍA 11/08/1995 25:10 36
125 472 129 Kevin Fernandez Vicente
EUS2214
PAÍS VASCO 19/07/1995 25:24 37
126 466 123 Francisco J. Casanova De La Rosa
MUR363
MURCIA 23/03/1997 26:00 38
127 473 130 Mikel Garcia Aguirrezal
EUS3360
PAÍS VASCO 04/04/1996 28:49 39
  113 3 Lazaro Fernandez Delgado
SE8324
ANDALUCÍA 03/01/2005 AB  
  127 17 Lucas Mesa Garcia (f)
O8236
ASTURIAS 19/01/2005 AB  
  173 63 Sergio Ismael Espino Gemio
EX7217
EXTREMADURA 30/01/2004 AB  
  200 90 Zakarias Daoudi
MUR03
MURCIA 01/01/2004 AB  
  199 89 Bilal Mohamed Quilez (f)
ML10139
MELILLA 27/10/2004 NP  
  124 14 Mauro Gavilan Suarez (f)
AS5241
ASTURIAS 22/11/2005 NP  
  197 87 Nabil Mimun Ghidan (f)
ML10115
MELILLA 14/07/2004 NP  
Cto.Federaciones Cross Inclusivo Masculino - 5000m Final (03 marzo) 11:25