RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 221 1 Maria Forero Perez
H4536
ANDALUCÍA 24/03/2003 12:40 1
2 272 52 Carla Dominguez Torner
CT26580
CATALUÑA 10/07/2003 12:47 2
3 268 48 Angela Viciosa Villa
VA8833
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 29/05/2002 12:49 3
4 271 51 Sofia De Sousa Brito
CT28433
CATALUÑA 10/04/2003 12:58 4
5 223 3 Fatima Ramirez Nuñez
CA10898
ANDALUCÍA 20/05/2003 13:09 5
6 263 43 Rocio Garrido Artiaga
VA8891
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 04/09/2003 13:12 6
7 269 49 Aida Alemany Oro
CT27059
CATALUÑA 04/03/2003 13:20 7
8 266 46 Silvia Ondiviela Martinez
SO3313
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 23/06/2003 13:28 8
9 274 54 Marina Martinez Ortuño
CT25599
CATALUÑA 13/02/2002 13:29 9
10 273 53 Bethlehem Manzano Jimeno
CT25551
CATALUÑA 15/12/2002 13:33 10
11 289 69 Carla Guisande Vieito
GA766167
GALICIA 11/12/2003 13:39 11
12 270 50 Julia De La Piedra Sitjas
CT25927
CATALUÑA 09/03/2003 13:43 12
13 291 71 Sara Prieto Lopez
AG2023287
GALICIA 29/01/2002 13:43 13
14 267 47 Noelia Rodriguez Garcia
BU4021
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 08/08/2002 13:44 14
15 225 5 Cristina Rodriguez Garcia
GR4408
ANDALUCÍA 09/12/2003 13:48 15
16 222 2 Marisol Gomez De La Torre
CO7047
ANDALUCÍA 22/03/2002 13:51 16
17 318 98 Nadya Collantes
NA15573
NAVARRA 21/02/2002 13:58 17
18 287 67 Blanca Armenteros Rey
GA768732
GALICIA 15/10/2002 14:02 18
19 301 81 Claudia Gomez Menendez
M1858
MADRID 17/01/2002 14:02 19
20 245 25 Moana Lilly Hehres
LP1140
CANARIAS 09/01/2002 14:02 20
21 276 56 Nara Elipe Esteller
CS7721
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 06/04/2002 14:03 21
22 323 103 Paula Del Pozo Borrachero
SS200752
PAÍS VASCO 14/02/2002 14:04 22
23 265 45 Pilar Moreno Lopez
SG4227
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 10/08/2003 14:08 23
24 292 72 Noelia Sanchez Lopez
GA768583
GALICIA 04/09/2003 14:10 24
25 300 80 Celia De Las Heras Siro
M9318
MADRID 27/01/2003 14:13 25
26 288 68 Carmen Victoria Gonzalez Fernandez
GA769434
GALICIA 27/09/2003 14:16 26
27 229 9 Noemi Garcia Bague
AR3342
ARAGÓN 19/11/2002 14:17 27
28 282 62 Maria Hurtado Sabido
EX7233
EXTREMADURA 16/07/2003 14:17 28
29 241 21 Aroa Manzano Ferrer
IB16460
ISLAS BALEARES 25/04/2002 14:21 29
30 319 99 Jihad Essoubai El Idrissi
NA15870
NAVARRA 09/12/2003 14:25 30
31 299 79 Alicia De La Granja Culquicondor
M9623
MADRID 23/02/2002 14:25 31
32 279 59 Andrea Rodriguez Castello
A11451
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 01/04/2003 14:28 32
33 234 14 Alicia Fernandez Velasco
O7326
ASTURIAS 21/11/2002 14:29 33
34 224 4 Inmaculada Ramirez Nuñez
CA10895
ANDALUCÍA 20/05/2003 14:29 34
35 264 44 Laura Herrero Carranza
BU4207
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 04/07/2003 14:29 35
36 327 107 Helene Llamas Brouardelle
VI5781
PAÍS VASCO 31/05/2002 14:29 36
37 314 94 Carlota Diaz Muñoz
MU20343
MURCIA 12/01/2002 14:30 37
38 256 36 Sara Portilla Ortiz
S10990
CANTABRIA 05/12/2003 14:33 38
39 312 92 Alba Canovas Canovas
MU22948
MURCIA 19/07/2003 14:34 39
40 235 15 Sara Isabel Garcia Mendez
O7857
ASTURIAS 08/10/2002 14:35 40
41 285 65 Laura Rivera Carrasco
EX7179
EXTREMADURA 20/03/2003 14:35 41
42 280 60 Lucia Sillas Gonzalez
V21806
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 09/08/2002 14:36 42
43 233 13 Paula Acevedo Gayol
O7516
ASTURIAS 22/05/2003 14:36 43
44 275 55 Lucia Berenguer Larrosa
A12026
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 18/12/2003 14:38 44
45 325 105 Nora Gonzalez Laghbiar
VI5677
PAÍS VASCO 27/12/2002 14:39 45
46 258 38 Queralt Criado Ocaña
CR5144
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 05/10/2002 14:40 46
47 303 83 Noemi Valencia Villeta
M1629
MADRID 20/02/2003 14:40 47
48 326 106 Hiart Ibarguren Criado
SS200849
PAÍS VASCO 19/11/2003 14:40 48
49 290 70 Nerea Lage Gil
GA768582
GALICIA 27/06/2003 14:43 49
50 313 93 Blanca Conesa Zamora
MU19036
MURCIA 08/09/2003 14:44 50
51 260 40 Lucia Martinez Quilez
CU2047
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 13/02/2003 14:44 51
52 324 104 Jone Fuente Herrera
BI52529
PAÍS VASCO 23/09/2002 14:44 52
53 226 6 Rocio Rodriguez Martin
SE7453
ANDALUCÍA 14/07/2003 14:46 53
54 259 39 Ines Lopez Montero
CR5218
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 29/01/2003 14:48 54
55 236 16 Paula Granda Gutierrez
AS5694
ASTURIAS 06/01/2002 14:48 55
56 316 96 Gemma Rebollo Osma
MU22220
MURCIA 24/06/2003 14:54 56
57 302 82 Laura Trenado Escudero
M6827
MADRID 13/09/2003 14:55 57
58 237 17 Laura Lopez Vazquez
O7519
ASTURIAS 01/06/2002 14:57 58
59 227 7 Julia Calonge Cerda
AR5194
ARAGÓN 12/05/2003 14:58 59
60 254 34 Elena Victoria Fernandez Alonso
S11214
CANTABRIA 22/04/2002 14:59 60
61 250 30 Lucia Valido Gutierrez
GC607321
CANARIAS 09/05/2003 14:59 61
62 255 35 Beatriz Garcia Mira
SM641
CANTABRIA 18/07/2002 14:59 62
63 228 8 Maria Crespo Sanz
AR3870
ARAGÓN 11/06/2003 15:05 63
64 284 64 Laura Perez Villanueva
EX7361
EXTREMADURA 25/06/2003 15:06 64
65 277 57 Ainhoa Martin Gonzalez
V23533
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 03/06/2003 15:07 65
66 261 41 Monica Ortega Corcoles
AB1991
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 16/05/2002 15:10 66
67 315 95 Purificacion Lopez Mendez
MU15622
MURCIA 11/03/2002 15:17 67
68 262 42 Vera Rodriguez Castaño
TO5186
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 10/12/2003 15:21 68
69 247 27 Leyre Martinez Velayos
GC608277
CANARIAS 21/12/2003 15:23 69
70 231 11 Irene Pardos Barbero
AR5061
ARAGÓN 14/02/2003 15:24 70
71 304 84 Paula Villaverde Parra
M7758
MADRID 28/09/2003 15:26 71
72 242 22 Cristina Munar Machio
IB16785
ISLAS BALEARES 14/07/2003 15:26 72
73 322 102 Ereide Gonzalez Zabalza
NA15659
NAVARRA 12/02/2002 15:26 73
74 232 12 Teresa Salvador Blanco
AR3462
ARAGÓN 09/05/2003 15:26 74
75 251 31 Paula Agüero Alonso
S10945
CANTABRIA 28/07/2003 15:27 75
76 297 77 Carlota Olmo Santamaria
LO7424
LA RIOJA 19/09/2003 15:27 76
77 321 101 Ana Maria Feligreras Medina
NA15667
NAVARRA 24/12/2003 15:28 77
78 238 18 Laura Menendez Rodriguez-noriega
O7643
ASTURIAS 15/12/2002 15:29 78
79 230 10 Paula Jalle Duch
AR3298
ARAGÓN 05/03/2002 15:29 79
80 278 58 Lorena Perales Molla
V21810
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 11/12/2002 15:30 80
81 257 37 Alba Barambio Martinez
CU1976
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 13/12/2002 15:33 81
82 286 66 Maria Ruiz Serrano
ETEX377
EXTREMADURA 11/11/2003 15:34 82
83 244 24 Nuria Tauler Lorenzo
IB20941
ISLAS BALEARES 25/07/2002 15:35 83
84 320 100 Maider Etxeberria Lizarbe
NA15552
NAVARRA 25/11/2003 15:37 84
85 311 91 Inmaculada Avesani Brunton
MU15738
MURCIA 30/03/2002 15:38 85
86 298 78 Ana Rubio Garrido
ETLR940
LA RIOJA 24/04/2003 15:39 86
87 243 23 Daniela Romero Lopez
IB8565
ISLAS BALEARES 19/12/2003 15:41 87
88 252 32 Leire Arnaiz Yurrebaso
S10689
CANTABRIA 24/11/2002 15:43 88
89 240 20 Lucia Gomez Diaz
IB6611
ISLAS BALEARES 29/01/2003 15:52 89
90 249 29 Victoria Rodriguez Martin
TF23832
CANARIAS 07/01/2003 15:56 90
91 239 19 Isabel Alles Martin
IB9160
ISLAS BALEARES 04/03/2003 16:00 91
92 283 63 Lidia Mateos Fuentes
EX7520
EXTREMADURA 28/03/2002 16:21 92
93 296 76 Marta Martinez Sota
ETLR3466
LA RIOJA 23/05/2003 16:34 93
94 248 28 Alba Perdomo Garcia
FV1872
CANARIAS 24/12/2003 16:35 94
95 281 61 Fatima Guillen Alejandro
EX7177
EXTREMADURA 25/04/2003 16:38 95
96 253 33 Marina Carriles Fernandez
S10818
CANTABRIA 05/06/2002 16:58 96
97 246 26 Andrea Hernandez Villa
LZ8100
CANARIAS 06/11/2003 17:08 97
98 295 75 Sara Lopez Echazarreta Salceda
LO7460
LA RIOJA 17/05/2003 17:23 98
99 305 85 Salma Ahmed Bouhmidi
ML10106
MELILLA 06/10/2003 17:28 99
100 293 73 (e) Lorena Dobiecka
LO7370
LA RIOJA 03/12/2003 20:09 100
101 309 89 Yaiza Mohamed Musa
ML10126
MELILLA 28/10/2002 20:45 101
102 308 88 Yasmina Mimun Benaisa
ML10129
MELILLA 11/11/2002 20:45 102
103 294 74 Marta Gil Gomez
LO7346
LA RIOJA 27/08/2002 21:42 103
104 310 90 Wiam Sakali Bouhout
ML10125
MELILLA 12/05/2002 22:09 104
  328 108 Maider Martin Bravo
VI5806
PAÍS VASCO 15/09/2002 AB  
  317 97 Maite Alonso Urriza
NA15560
NAVARRA 23/10/2003 AB  
  306 86 Aroa Cañadas Lopez
ML10124
MELILLA 11/04/2002 NP  
  307 87 Sheyla Hammu Mohamed
ML10143
MELILLA 12/08/2003 NP  
Cto. Federaciones Cross Sub 18 Femenino - 4.000m Final (03 marzo) 11:55